C) cont 1 - max4
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza C130 A FASI CONSECUTIVE 14/11/2015

n. 19.2 - Categoria speciale a fasi consecutive - Tab. A
Altezza: 130 cm
Campo: COPERTO
Montepremi: 500 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max7
Sella Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 59 BORELLI NICOLO' C.I.LE GINESTRE CORLENA FZ Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2007 - CORLAND / OLENA FZ / INDOCTRO [All. AZ. AGR. ZANETTI FRANCA] BORELLI NICOLO' C.I.LE GINESTRE ITA
2 61 CORINI CARLO C.I.LA QUERCIA CLARIMO SON Castrone \ HOLS \ GRIG \ 2008 - CLARIMO / NADDEL I / JULIO MARINER [All. ] CORINI CARLO C.I.LA QUERCIA ITA
3 56 FIORAVANTI Stefano HORSE RESORT FRODON In vendita Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2006 - KANNAN / GRETA DI VALMARINA / OUAT'SOUS [All. CASIROLI RENATO] FIORAVANTI Stefano HORSE RESORT ITA
4 31 VALTINER EVA C.I. MANGRUYO ASD ATA HUALPA Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2005 - ADRIA C / COMTESSE / CONTENDER ST.PR.H. [All. CAVALIERI VITTORIO] VALTINER EVA C.I. MANGRUYO ASD ITA
5 33 LAZZARONI ANDREA C.I. VITTORI ASD GULFSTREAM DU TRY Castrone \ SBS_ \ BAIO \ 2006 - LUX Z / GREENPEACE DE LA FOLLEE / QUAT'SOUS [All. ] LAZZARONI ANDREA C.I. VITTORI ASD ITA
6 34 BERETTA GLORIA QUINCY ASD FUN JUMPING Femmina \ HANN \ SAUR \ 2000 - FABRIANO / DOLINA / DOBROK [All. ] BERETTA GLORIA QUINCY ASD ITA
7 39 ROSSETTI GIULIA IL SALICE ASD QUEEN RITA Femmina \ SCON \ SAUR \ 2005 - ************** / ************** / [All. ] ROSSETTI GIULIA IL SALICE ASD ITA
8 57 ANDREIS CRISTIAN C.I.ANDREIS URIANDER Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2008 - CORIANDER Z / ODALISCAH / URIQEIN [All. ALL. S.ISIDORO DI PRANDINA DIEGO] ANDREIS CRISTIAN C.I.ANDREIS ITA
9 58 DI PIETRO DOROTEA LA CUADRA ASD ANNA SUZANNA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2005 - NAMELUS R / EMMYLOE-IMOO / ZEUS [All. ] DI PIETRO DOROTEA LA CUADRA ASD ITA
10 60 BIANCHI REBECCA C.I.LA QUERCIA CHINZANO Z Castrone \ ZANG \ GRIG \ 2007 - CINQUECENTO Z / ANGIE L'AMOUR Z / ACALWAH BY ZYX [All. ] BIANCHI REBECCA C.I.LA QUERCIA ITA
11 62 RIGOTTI PAOLO SCUOLA PAD. DI EQUITAZIONE ASD RIECCOCI Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2004 - ACOBAT II / ZAIRY / LANDETTO [All. ALLEVAMENTO EQUINI DI BROTTO SANTE GIORGIO] RIGOTTI PAOLO SCUOLA PAD. DI EQUITAZIONE ASD ITA
12 256 MORETTI PAOLA CENTRO IPPICO BO.MA. ASD MIAMI AG Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2006 - LAST ONE / LADY LIBERTY / LORD LIBERTY [All. BARONE RENATO] MORETTI PAOLA CENTRO IPPICO BO.MA. ASD ITA
13 260 MESCHIARI ANDREA C.I. EQUICLUB ASD ABACUC Castrone \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO \ 2001 - ACORD II / HANKA V / CORDELABRYERE [All. ] MESCHIARI ANDREA C.I. EQUICLUB ASD ITA
14 64 CORINI CARLO C.I.LA QUERCIA UALLIS DI VILLAGANA Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2005 - LUX Z / MATILDA DI VILLAGANA / PALISCO [All. VILLAGANA AGRICOLA DI ANNA BRUNA ZORZAN] CORINI CARLO C.I.LA QUERCIA ITA
15 63 BORELLI NICOLO' C.I.LE GINESTRE VETIVER DI SAN PATRIGNANO Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2003 - RYON D' ANZEX / CARINA VII / TRANSVAAL [All. SOC.COOP.SOCIALE SAN PATRIGNANO] BORELLI NICOLO' C.I.LE GINESTRE ITA
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign