C) cont 1 - max4
Scuderia1918

Classifica 4 ANNI DI PRECISIONE 11/07/2020

n. 1 - Categoria di precisione - Tab. A
Altezza: 100 cm
Campo: MARE
Montepremi: 0 €

Classifica

C) cont 1 - max7
Sella Mascheroni
Pos Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavallo Pen. Punti Tempo
1 401 ITA COMELLI IACOPO PODERE TORRE ASD DISCO LADY HH Z Femmina \ ZANG \ BAIO \ 2020 - DIAMANT DE SEMILLY / PUMAREUSA HH Z / PABLO V BERKENBROEK [All. ] DISCO LADY HH Z Femmina \ ZANG \ BAIO \ 2020 - DIAMANT DE SEMILLY / PUMAREUSA HH Z / PABLO V BERKENBROEK [All. ] 0 0 0
1 15 ITA COANA MARCO CI PONTE ALTO ASD MARY BLUE Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2016 - LOHENGRIN DI VILLA EMILIA / MARINE DES NATIONS / [All. LION NADIA] MARY BLUE Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2016 - LOHENGRIN DI VILLA EMILIA / MARINE DES NATIONS / [All. LION NADIA] 0 0 0
1 2 AUT PFURTSCHELLER VANESSA C.I. FRIULANO SSD SRL SAMBUCA Maschio \ HANN \ SAUR \ 2016 - SINGULAR LS LA SILLA / CARAFFINA / CARDENTO [All. ] SAMBUCA Maschio \ HANN \ SAUR \ 2016 - SINGULAR LS LA SILLA / CARAFFINA / CARDENTO [All. ] 0 0 0
1 10 ITA AMADESSI ANDREA CI AMADESSI ASD METOULON Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2016 - ETULOUN VDL / ULRIKE FZ / MR. BLUE [All. FERRARI GIANCARLO] METOULON Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2016 - ETULOUN VDL / ULRIKE FZ / MR. BLUE [All. FERRARI GIANCARLO] 0 0 0
1 11 ITA BICOCCHI MATTEO ZINZALABIN ASD KUAKIRA Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2016 - COLBERT GTI / UAKIRA / HARLEM DE COQUERIE [All. LEGGIO GIOVANNA] KUAKIRA Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2016 - COLBERT GTI / UAKIRA / HARLEM DE COQUERIE [All. LEGGIO GIOVANNA] 0 0 0
1 18 BRA CORREA REINERT LEONARDO GUSTAVO CENTRO IPPICO BO.MA. ASD TEMPORANEA 17858 Maschio \ \ \ 2016 - / / [All. ] TEMPORANEA 17858 Maschio \ \ \ 2016 - / / [All. ] 0 0 0
1 377 ITA COMELLI IACOPO PODERE TORRE ASD ACASCADELLO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2016 - CASCADELLO II / LEDIBELLA / ZOLA DADY [All. DAGA SALVATORE] ACASCADELLO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2016 - CASCADELLO II / LEDIBELLA / ZOLA DADY [All. DAGA SALVATORE] 0 0 0
8 16 ITA INTERLENGHI VALENTINA C.I. LA BOTTE A.S.D. GEISHA DU THOT Femmina \ SEFR \ GRIG \ 2016 - URANO DE CARTIGNY / OTILIA DU THOT / ADELFOS [All. ] GEISHA DU THOT Femmina \ SEFR \ GRIG \ 2016 - URANO DE CARTIGNY / OTILIA DU THOT / ADELFOS [All. ] 4 0 0
8 476 ITA PIUBELLO GIULIA SCUDERIA B19 ASD INDORA F Z Femmina \ ZANG \ GRIG \ 2016 - INDORADO / W-CASSIA RS / CASSINI I [All. ] INDORA F Z Femmina \ ZANG \ GRIG \ 2016 - INDORADO / W-CASSIA RS / CASSINI I [All. ] 4 0 0
8 8 ITA SCHIARATURA CECCARELLI REBECCA C.I. LA COCCINELLA ASD LORETTO Maschio \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2016 - CARRERA VDL / FALICORE / [All. ] LORETTO Maschio \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2016 - CARRERA VDL / FALICORE / [All. ] 4 0 0
8 12 ITA CASELLI DIEGO C.E.CRISTINA ASD QUINTO VAN'T OUD VLIEGVELD Maschio \ BWP_ \ BSCU \ 2016 - VIGO D'ARSOUILLES / CARINA / CONCORDE [All. ] QUINTO VAN'T OUD VLIEGVELD Maschio \ BWP_ \ BSCU \ 2016 - VIGO D'ARSOUILLES / CARINA / CONCORDE [All. ] 4 0 0
8 13 ITA BALLANTI MARCO CI LITTLE ROCK ASD DENVER FZ Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2016 - DOUGLAS (EX ROUSSEAU) / CEDIE LADY / FOR FASHION [All. ] DENVER FZ Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2016 - DOUGLAS (EX ROUSSEAU) / CEDIE LADY / FOR FASHION [All. ] 4 0 0
13 6 ITA DEBOLINI MARCO C.I.CASA BASSA S.S.D. A R.L. CHESPIN DELL'AL.CA.DE. Maschio \ \ \ 2016 - / / [All. ] CHESPIN DELL'AL.CA.DE. Maschio \ \ \ 2016 - / / [All. ] 8 0 0
Elim. 17 ITA SUCAMELI ROSARIO SCUDERIA B19 ASD CHERIE FZ Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2016 - CORNET OBOLENSKY / BERLINA FZ / [All. AZ. AGR. ZANETTI FRANCA] CHERIE FZ Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2016 - CORNET OBOLENSKY / BERLINA FZ / [All. AZ. AGR. ZANETTI FRANCA] Elim. 0 0
Elim. 3 ITA LAZZARINI GIULIA ASD SCUDERIE DELLA FONTANELLA SIRIO DEL PINGROSSO Maschio \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2016 - SINGULORD JOTER / SURIA / STAKKATO [All. A.M.I.C. DI GACCIONE ANGELO E C.S.S.] SIRIO DEL PINGROSSO Maschio \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2016 - SINGULORD JOTER / SURIA / STAKKATO [All. A.M.I.C. DI GACCIONE ANGELO E C.S.S.] Elim. 0 0
F.C. 451 ITA GARBIN MARTINA IL SALICE ASD
F.C. 39 ITA SUCAMELI ROSARIO SCUDERIA B19 ASD
F.C. 14 ITA CERVI SOFIA TEAM CRAZY DEERS ASD
F.C. 43 ITA AGOSTINI ANDREA EQUUS ASD
F.C. 1 ITA SERRANI LIANA EQUUS ASD
F.C. 525 ITA AMBROSINI CATERINA EQUUS ASD
F.C. 488 ITA GARBIN MARTINA IL SALICE ASD
F.C. 5 ITA PALMISANO LUCA CENTRO EQUESTRE FLUMEN P.L.
F.C. 442 ITA TAMASSIA ELEONORA C.E.CRISTINA ASD
F.C. 44 ITA SENESE GIANLUCA C.I. LA BOTTE A.S.D.
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign