C) cont 4 - max5
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza C140 A TEMPO TAB. C 20/11/2015

n. 4 - Categoria a tempo - Tab. C
Altezza: 140 cm
Campo: COPERTO
Montepremi: 2000 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 2 - max9
Sella Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 74 GALLINA GABRIELE C.I.CONDULMER IRON SHORE Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2005 - QUISTELLO / SHAMAL II / FLUSSIO [All. GRAVA ENNIO] GALLINA GABRIELE C.I.CONDULMER ITA
2 103 COPPARI ALBERTO LA CONCHIGLIA SCUOLA DI EQUITAZIONEA ASD VLADIMIR-A.S. Castrone \ SEBE \ BAIO \ 2005 - KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF / INUIT DE FORCIL / PAPILLON ROUGE [All. ] COPPARI ALBERTO LA CONCHIGLIA SCUOLA DI EQUITAZIONEA ASD ITA
3 54 CINELLI VINCENZO SCUD CINELLI ASD GRHETA BELLA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2006 - GRANDIOSO X / HARIANNA SAURA / RADAMES II [All. GHIRALDO FERNANDO] CINELLI VINCENZO SCUD CINELLI ASD ITA
4 55 ZUCCA SILVIA LUCIA LEOCTRO ASD CONQUESTA Z Femmina \ ZANG \ GRIG \ 2003 - CHELLANO Z / UCHIEN / GODWIN VAN TEN BOSCH [All. ] ZUCCA SILVIA LUCIA LEOCTRO ASD ITA
5 61 FERRARI MAURO BOLZANO E.C. BUMINKA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2006 - USTINOV / UMINKA "N" / VOLTAIRE [All. ] FERRARI MAURO BOLZANO E.C. ITA
6 63 ACCARDO MARCO PONY C.ASSO TERRE DEI CONSOLI FARAO DE LA POMME Castrone \ BWP_ \ SAUR \ 2005 - QUERL YBET HERO / TA BELLE VAN SOMBEKE / [All. ] ACCARDO MARCO PONY C.ASSO ITA
7 69 BRUGNONE COHEN JACOPO MARIA SCUDERIA SGRIFONA SSD ARL PIACABA PIKRUSS Femmina \ SEFR \ GRIG \ 2003 - AIRBORNE MONTECILLO / GRATTE CIEL / TRIAS DU GUE [All. ] BRUGNONE COHEN JACOPO MARIA SCUDERIA SGRIFONA SSD ARL ITA
8 70 BONAFINI GIULIA LE PLAGNE ASD BELFAST Maschio \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2006 - NOW OR NEVER M / FELIRITAS / SAROS [All. ] BONAFINI GIULIA LE PLAGNE ASD ITA
9 76 BERTOLDO FABRIZIO C.I.VALBONA ZARLYS Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2004 - QUANTUM / MARLYS / JUS DE POMME III [All. MELOTTO SERGIO] BERTOLDO FABRIZIO C.I.VALBONA ITA
10 83 GALZIGNATO DENI RANGO STABLES SSD A RL UDARIS VAN DE BEEMDEN Castrone \ BEL_ \ BAIO \ 1997 - LANDARIS / JESICA / ETRETAT [All. ] GALZIGNATO DENI RANGO STABLES SSD A RL ITA
11 88 ZERBINATI ANTONIO NUOVA SCUDERIA SAN MARTINO SSD A RL QUANDO DELLE ROANE Maschio \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2003 - NONSTOP / ESSI' DELLE ROANE / MAIGUESIDE [All. ALLEVAMENTO EQUINI DI BROTTO SANTE GIORGIO] ZERBINATI ANTONIO NUOVA SCUDERIA SAN MARTINO SSD A RL ITA
12 99 BRESCIANI GABRIELE CI DEL DUCATO ASD ALERTKAPADE Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2005 - OVIDIUS / KAPADE / BURGGRAAF [All. ] BRESCIANI GABRIELE CI DEL DUCATO ASD ITA
13 104 MARCHI FRANCESCA DILETTA C.I.BREGNANO CHAPLIN Maschio \ HOLS \ GRIG \ 2002 - CORRADO II / FINESSE II / CAPITOL I [All. ] MARCHI FRANCESCA DILETTA C.I.BREGNANO ITA
14 106 FALOMO LEONARDO BIBOP A 23 Castrone \ HOLS \ BSCU \ 2000 - ACOBAT II / WERANI / LORD [All. ] FALOMO LEONARDO BIBOP ITA
15 111 BETTELLA GINO NRCP RIMMPY Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2007 - GOODWILL / AL.CA.I. QUERIDA / NEC PLUS DE SEPTON [All. SACCHI STEFANO] BETTELLA GINO NRCP ITA
16 220 SCARPA ELENA CA' DI NINI ASD LESINDI O.H. Femmina \ HOLS \ SAUR \ 2004 - LEONCE / O-CASSINDI OH / CASSINI [All. ] SCARPA ELENA CA' DI NINI ASD ITA
17 113 GALLINA GABRIELE C.I.CONDULMER VEREDUS III Castrone \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 1998 - CORRADO I / ISABELL XXIV / LOUTANO [All. ] GALLINA GABRIELE C.I.CONDULMER ITA
18 213 COPPARI ALBERTO LA CONCHIGLIA SCUOLA DI EQUITAZIONEA ASD CARPACCIO Castrone \ BEL_ \ BAIO \ 2002 - ANDIAMO / SARALDA K / DEMOCRAAT [All. ] COPPARI ALBERTO LA CONCHIGLIA SCUOLA DI EQUITAZIONEA ASD ITA
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign