C) cont 1 - max4
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza C140 A FASI CONSECUTIVE 21/11/2015

n. 19.2 - Categoria speciale a fasi consecutive - Tab. A
Altezza: 140 cm
Campo: COPERTO
Montepremi: 2000 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max7
Sella Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 103 COPPARI ALBERTO LA CONCHIGLIA SCUOLA DI EQUITAZIONEA ASD VLADIMIR-A.S. Castrone \ SEBE \ BAIO \ 2005 - KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF / INUIT DE FORCIL / PAPILLON ROUGE [All. ] COPPARI ALBERTO LA CONCHIGLIA SCUOLA DI EQUITAZIONEA ASD ITA
2 83 GALZIGNATO DENI RANGO STABLES SSD A RL UDARIS VAN DE BEEMDEN Castrone \ BEL_ \ BAIO \ 1997 - LANDARIS / JESICA / ETRETAT [All. ] GALZIGNATO DENI RANGO STABLES SSD A RL ITA
3 86 MION CRISTIANO QUINCY ASD SHILA DELLE SCHIAVE Femmina \ HANN \ SAUR \ 2005 - SILVIO I / GALA / GRANNUS [All. ] MION CRISTIANO QUINCY ASD ITA
4 88 ZERBINATI ANTONIO NUOVA SCUDERIA SAN MARTINO SSD A RL QUANDO DELLE ROANE Maschio \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2003 - NONSTOP / ESSI' DELLE ROANE / MAIGUESIDE [All. ALLEVAMENTO EQUINI DI BROTTO SANTE GIORGIO] ZERBINATI ANTONIO NUOVA SCUDERIA SAN MARTINO SSD A RL ITA
5 89 ACCARDO MARCO PONY C.ASSO DARGITA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2008 - INDOCTRO / VANNIE / KAPSONES [All. ] ACCARDO MARCO PONY C.ASSO ITA
6 91 EULISSE ALICE C.E.VENETO LOVE 2 FLY Femmina \ SWB_ \ GRIG \ 2006 - CARDENTO / MIRA FLY / CORNETTO [All. ] EULISSE ALICE C.E.VENETO ITA
7 92 RISTITS ALESSANDRA BIBOP CASSINI CANTUS Castrone \ HOLS \ GRIG \ 2006 - CASSINI I / IMPRESSION E / CANTUS [All. ] RISTITS ALESSANDRA BIBOP ITA
8 98 BIANCHI REBECCA C.I.LA QUERCIA CHINZANO Z Castrone \ ZANG \ GRIG \ 2007 - CINQUECENTO Z / ANGIE L'AMOUR Z / ACALWAH BY ZYX [All. ] BIANCHI REBECCA C.I.LA QUERCIA ITA
9 99 BRESCIANI GABRIELE CI DEL DUCATO ASD ALERTKAPADE Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2005 - OVIDIUS / KAPADE / BURGGRAAF [All. ] BRESCIANI GABRIELE CI DEL DUCATO ASD ITA
10 100 FERRARI MAURO BOLZANO E.C. QUINTUS MAXIMUS Castrone \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2005 - QUINAR / BAHRENFLETH / LORENZ [All. ] FERRARI MAURO BOLZANO E.C. ITA
11 105 ARGENTON VIRGINIA C.E.VENETO MENTOVU MANDRA EDERA Castrone \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2005 - KSAR-SITTE / CALEGASTEA / AVENIR [All. LICHERI CELIO] ARGENTON VIRGINIA C.E.VENETO ITA
12 106 FALOMO LEONARDO BIBOP A 23 Castrone \ HOLS \ BSCU \ 2000 - ACOBAT II / WERANI / LORD [All. ] FALOMO LEONARDO BIBOP ITA
13 110 BOSCARATO ALBERTO CA' DI NINI ASD IBRANKO VAN'T GRILHOF \ \ \ 2008 - BENTLEY VD HEFFINCK / FLEUR VAN'T GRILHOF / [All. ] BOSCARATO ALBERTO CA' DI NINI ASD ITA
14 113 GALLINA GABRIELE C.I.CONDULMER VEREDUS III Castrone \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 1998 - CORRADO I / ISABELL XXIV / LOUTANO [All. ] GALLINA GABRIELE C.I.CONDULMER ITA
15 114 COPPOLA FEDERICO BOLOGNA SPORT HORSES ASD CARAMEL DESSERT Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - COLLIN L / DINAH L / DINARD L [All. FORZIERI CRISTINA] COPPOLA FEDERICO BOLOGNA SPORT HORSES ASD ITA
16 213 COPPARI ALBERTO LA CONCHIGLIA SCUOLA DI EQUITAZIONEA ASD CARPACCIO Castrone \ BEL_ \ BAIO \ 2002 - ANDIAMO / SARALDA K / DEMOCRAAT [All. ] COPPARI ALBERTO LA CONCHIGLIA SCUOLA DI EQUITAZIONEA ASD ITA
17 220 SCARPA ELENA CA' DI NINI ASD LESINDI O.H. Femmina \ HOLS \ SAUR \ 2004 - LEONCE / O-CASSINDI OH / CASSINI [All. ] SCARPA ELENA CA' DI NINI ASD ITA
18 341 ORSI EMMA LE PLAGNE ASD GAUSS DI SANTA MARTA Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2001 - PLAUTO DI SANTA MARTA / BACHELOR GIRL / TALPON [All. - -] ORSI EMMA LE PLAGNE ASD ITA
19 345 PFURTSCHELLER VANESSA C.I. FRIULANO SSD SRL ELANO Maschio \ BWP \ BAIO \ 2004 - / / [All. ] PFURTSCHELLER VANESSA C.I. FRIULANO SSD SRL AUT
20 55 ZUCCA SILVIA LUCIA LEOCTRO ASD CONQUESTA Z Femmina \ ZANG \ GRIG \ 2003 - CHELLANO Z / UCHIEN / GODWIN VAN TEN BOSCH [All. ] ZUCCA SILVIA LUCIA LEOCTRO ASD ITA
21 58 PRANDI ROBERTO AL.CLE. AED CANTURANO II Maschio \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO \ 2007 - CANTURO / MADONNA IV / CORIANO [All. ] PRANDI ROBERTO AL.CLE. AED ITA
22 62 ZAMANA MATTEO CA' DI NINI ASD ULTIME DU PARADIS Maschio \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2008 - EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN / LIAMONE DE ST DRUON / [All. ] ZAMANA MATTEO CA' DI NINI ASD ITA
23 63 ACCARDO MARCO PONY C.ASSO TERRE DEI CONSOLI FARAO DE LA POMME Castrone \ BWP_ \ SAUR \ 2005 - QUERL YBET HERO / TA BELLE VAN SOMBEKE / [All. ] ACCARDO MARCO PONY C.ASSO ITA
24 64 BALDO MICHELE C.I.VIPITENO DOMINO-V Castrone \ KWPN \ GRIG \ 2008 - ROYAL BRAVOUR / PETRA / LATANO W [All. ] BALDO MICHELE C.I.VIPITENO ITA
25 67 PAPAGNI LUCIA LEOCTRO ASD ZYTHA B Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2004 - PADINUS / FLEUR / URBAN [All. ] PAPAGNI LUCIA LEOCTRO ASD ITA
26 68 MORESSA JULIAN C.E. DI SPRESIANO CHARMEUR S \ \ \ 2007 - SYDNEY / SALINDA / [All. ] MORESSA JULIAN C.E. DI SPRESIANO ITA
27 69 BRUGNONE COHEN JACOPO MARIA SCUDERIA SGRIFONA SSD ARL PIACABA PIKRUSS Femmina \ SEFR \ GRIG \ 2003 - AIRBORNE MONTECILLO / GRATTE CIEL / TRIAS DU GUE [All. ] BRUGNONE COHEN JACOPO MARIA SCUDERIA SGRIFONA SSD ARL ITA
28 71 DONADIO GIUSEPPE C.I.LE CINQUE QUERCE ASD HEMMELTON G Castrone \ BWP_ \ SAUR \ 2007 - DARCO / AMOUR / [All. ] DONADIO GIUSEPPE C.I.LE CINQUE QUERCE ASD ITA
29 72 BETTELLA GINO NRCP CONTENDER STAR Castrone \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2005 - CONTENDER / P-TRUEDELIGHT / QUICK STAR [All. ] BETTELLA GINO NRCP ITA
30 74 GALLINA GABRIELE C.I.CONDULMER IRON SHORE Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2005 - QUISTELLO / SHAMAL II / FLUSSIO [All. GRAVA ENNIO] GALLINA GABRIELE C.I.CONDULMER ITA
31 76 BERTOLDO FABRIZIO C.I.VALBONA ZARLYS Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2004 - QUANTUM / MARLYS / JUS DE POMME III [All. MELOTTO SERGIO] BERTOLDO FABRIZIO C.I.VALBONA ITA
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign