C) cont 2 - max5
Bruno Delgrange

Classifica C120 A FASI 24/10/2020

n. 19.2 - Categoria speciale a fasi consecutive - Tab. A
Altezza: 120 cm
Campo: Indoor
Montepremi: 1000 €

Classifica

C) cont 4 - max9
Fixdesign
Pos Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavallo Pen. Punti Tempo
1 82 ITA RAMPINELLI SILVIA ESSE EFFE JUMPING TEAM ASD GASPA RONE Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2011 - CARDENTO / JOSIANE / TIN ROCCO [All. ] GASPA RONE Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2011 - CARDENTO / JOSIANE / TIN ROCCO [All. ] 0/0 0 39.19
2 232 ITA BUTTI VITTORIA TREKKING H.C.AMICI DEL CAVALLO ASD EBANO Maschio \ BWP \ bay \ 2004 - NONSTOP / ANDORRA / CAPPUCINO VAN BERKENBROEK [All. ] EBANO Maschio \ BWP \ bay \ 2004 - NONSTOP / ANDORRA / CAPPUCINO VAN BERKENBROEK [All. ] 0/0 0 41.03
3 156 ITA PESCOSTA ANNA CE VAL GARDENA ASD FARANDO Castrone \ KWPN \ GRIG \ 2010 - INDORADO / NARANKA / HAMLET [All. ] FARANDO Castrone \ KWPN \ GRIG \ 2010 - INDORADO / NARANKA / HAMLET [All. ] 0/0 0 41.64
4 81 ITA OSSOLA GIOELE SCUDERIA DEI GIRASOLI ASD LABYRINTH VAN DORPERHEIDE Castrone \ BWP_ \ GRIG \ 2011 - ZILVERSTAR / HAPPY LADY / [All. ] LABYRINTH VAN DORPERHEIDE Castrone \ BWP_ \ GRIG \ 2011 - ZILVERSTAR / HAPPY LADY / [All. ] 0/0 0 42.19
5 119 ITA TASCHINI CARLO CENTRO IPPICO BELLOLI SSD A R.L. IRIS GRAZIOSA Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2011 - BYCICLE RACE / ALTEA DELLA BAGNADA / [All. ALLEVAMENTO DELLA BAGNADA DI BONASSI G.] IRIS GRAZIOSA Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2011 - BYCICLE RACE / ALTEA DELLA BAGNADA / [All. ALLEVAMENTO DELLA BAGNADA DI BONASSI G.] 0/0 0 47
6 152 ITA SONZOGNI GIADA SONZOTEAM CARLITA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2007 - MARLON / LAUDATE / GOODTIMES [All. ] CARLITA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2007 - MARLON / LAUDATE / GOODTIMES [All. ] 0/4 0 37.4
7 175 ITA TENCAIOLI GIORGIA A.I.LE GROANE ASD SARMANO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2014 - HATTRICK / BETTY BAIA / OSSI [All. FADDA ILARIA] SARMANO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2014 - HATTRICK / BETTY BAIA / OSSI [All. FADDA ILARIA] 0/4 0 38.82
8 58 ITA PAPARELLA VALENTINA C.I.BRIANTEO ASD NEVER ENOUGH D'ACHERONTE Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2011 - COROFINO / GILDA DELLA CACCIA / CANTURO [All. SOCIETA' AGRICOLA IL CERRO S.R.L] NEVER ENOUGH D'ACHERONTE Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2011 - COROFINO / GILDA DELLA CACCIA / CANTURO [All. SOCIETA' AGRICOLA IL CERRO S.R.L] 0/4 0 47.57
9 151 ITA AMBROSINI ALESSANDRO SCUDERIA DEI GIRASOLI ASD KANDY Femmina \ BWP_ \ BSCU \ 2010 - EDJAZ VAN'T MERELSNEST / LABYRINTH / MELCHIOR X [All. ] KANDY Femmina \ BWP_ \ BSCU \ 2010 - EDJAZ VAN'T MERELSNEST / LABYRINTH / MELCHIOR X [All. ] 0/8 0 37.21
10 83 ITA BOISIO VITTORIA SCUDERIA LA FATTORIA ASD ANTYGONE Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 1999 - CONCORAL / FLORIDA / LURANO [All. ] ANTYGONE Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 1999 - CONCORAL / FLORIDA / LURANO [All. ] 0/Rit. 0 0
11 120 ITA LEGNANI FEDERICO C.I.SAN MARCO SANTAFE' Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2011 - CONCORAL / NAMIBIA / PIRADIN [All. MASALA VALERIO] SANTAFE' Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2011 - CONCORAL / NAMIBIA / PIRADIN [All. MASALA VALERIO] 4 0 42.42
12 144 ITA ORNAGHI FRANCESCA IL GELSOMINO ASD TOUCH DOWN Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - ACOBAT II / LADY LI / LANDFRIENDEN [All. MEIER PAMELA] TOUCH DOWN Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - ACOBAT II / LADY LI / LANDFRIENDEN [All. MEIER PAMELA] 4 0 42.6
13 150 ITA LUZZANA MARCELLO ESSE EFFE JUMPING TEAM ASD KIARA VAN ORSHOF Femmina \ BWP_ \ GRIG \ 2010 - GAME-BOY D'10 / GERLADINE VAN ORSHOF / COMES VAN DE HEFFINCK [All. ] KIARA VAN ORSHOF Femmina \ BWP_ \ GRIG \ 2010 - GAME-BOY D'10 / GERLADINE VAN ORSHOF / COMES VAN DE HEFFINCK [All. ] 4 0 44.28
14 56 ITA TASCHINI CARLO CENTRO IPPICO BELLOLI SSD A R.L. ZANFIRH Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2006 - CRISTAL STAR / LUCREZIA SAURA / LUSIGNOLU [All. PENATI BENIAMINO] ZANFIRH Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2006 - CRISTAL STAR / LUCREZIA SAURA / LUSIGNOLU [All. PENATI BENIAMINO] 4 0 45.46
15 73 ITA SAIBENE ROBERTO CI LA STELLA ASD ELLICE Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2011 - BAEDEKER / DINA DOLLY / ROBINE [All. PUTZOLU ALESSANDRO] ELLICE Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2011 - BAEDEKER / DINA DOLLY / ROBINE [All. PUTZOLU ALESSANDRO] 4 0 46.8
16 147 ITA NOBILE SERENA SCUDERIA EQUISTYLE ASD CARLA Femmina \ HANNOVER \ BAIO \ 2011 - CLONEY / LUCIE R / LEVISTO [All. ] CARLA Femmina \ HANNOVER \ BAIO \ 2011 - CLONEY / LUCIE R / LEVISTO [All. ] 4 0 47.77
17 104 ITA BRUNO NICOLÒ EQUIS EO ASD CORLETTE Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2010 - CORLAND / CHANEL / CHICO'S BOY [All. PISTONE SONIA] CORLETTE Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2010 - CORLAND / CHANEL / CHICO'S BOY [All. PISTONE SONIA] 4 0 47.92
18 186 ITA MORETTI MASSIMILIANO C.I.EDEN ORLANDO DEL SOLE Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2011 - LORD Z / GYNERIA DEL SOLE / SILVIO I [All. SOCIETA' AGRICOLA ALLEVAMENTO CASCINA IL SOLE] ORLANDO DEL SOLE Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2011 - LORD Z / GYNERIA DEL SOLE / SILVIO I [All. SOCIETA' AGRICOLA ALLEVAMENTO CASCINA IL SOLE] 4 0 48.29
19 161 ITA BONATO SEBASTIANO C.I.DE LA MONDA SHANTIDAS LA GARETTE Maschio \ SEFR \ GRIG \ 2006 - PARCO / IMAGE D'EMERAUDE / BEL ESPOIR [All. ] SHANTIDAS LA GARETTE Maschio \ SEFR \ GRIG \ 2006 - PARCO / IMAGE D'EMERAUDE / BEL ESPOIR [All. ] 8 0 46.06
20 148 ITA GAVINA CARLOTTA TREKKING H.C.AMICI DEL CAVALLO ASD SIR DE LA BRUYERE Maschio \ SEFR \ SAUR \ 2006 - INTIME PLATIERE / HIFI DE LA BRUYERE / ATTILA III [All. ] SIR DE LA BRUYERE Maschio \ SEFR \ SAUR \ 2006 - INTIME PLATIERE / HIFI DE LA BRUYERE / ATTILA III [All. ] 8 0 65.68
21 123 ITA ROCCHI ANNA C.I.DE LA MONDA NO NAME Femmina \ HANN \ BAIO \ 2012 - BONAVENTURA / GELINA / GRUNDESTIENS ERBE [All. ] NO NAME Femmina \ HANN \ BAIO \ 2012 - BONAVENTURA / GELINA / GRUNDESTIENS ERBE [All. ] 12 0 48.32
Elim. 153 ITA RIVA SABRINA SONZOTEAM CHEERFULL E.H. Castrone \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2011 - CARPACCIO / NINNA NANNA / CORRADO I [All. ] CHEERFULL E.H. Castrone \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2011 - CARPACCIO / NINNA NANNA / CORRADO I [All. ] Elim. 0 0
Elim. 166 ITA CARNEVALE MADDALENA BOSCO BASSO FRANCIACORTA ASDE VICKY 247 Femmina \ HANN \ SAUR \ 2010 - VALENTINO / GOLDEN LADY / GRANNUS [All. ] VICKY 247 Femmina \ HANN \ SAUR \ 2010 - VALENTINO / GOLDEN LADY / GRANNUS [All. ] Elim. 0 0
Elim. 172 ITA VINCENZI GIULIA IL ROSIGNOLO OCTAVIANUS OPTIMUS Maschio \ BWP_ \ SAUR \ 2014 - HUNTERS' SCENDRO / LAGUNA OPTIMA / TRIOMPHE DE RIVERLAND [All. ] OCTAVIANUS OPTIMUS Maschio \ BWP_ \ SAUR \ 2014 - HUNTERS' SCENDRO / LAGUNA OPTIMA / TRIOMPHE DE RIVERLAND [All. ] Elim. 0 0
Elim. 107 ITA GENEROSO ILARIA C.I.CASCINA RIVOLTELLE ASD CARPIO Castrone \ OLDB \ BAIO \ 2003 - CARETINO / LUCIDARE / LORD BAVARIA [All. ] CARPIO Castrone \ OLDB \ BAIO \ 2003 - CARETINO / LUCIDARE / LORD BAVARIA [All. ] Elim. 0 0
Elim. 125 ITA MAGAGNIN STEFANO LUCA C.I.SAN MARCO LEMONTREE DEL SOLE Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - SILVIO I / GIPSY DES BRUYERES / GALOUBET A [All. ] LEMONTREE DEL SOLE Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - SILVIO I / GIPSY DES BRUYERES / GALOUBET A [All. ] Elim. 0 0
Rit. 49 ITA MAZZOLA FABRIZIO SCUDERIA EQUISTYLE ASD
F.C. 129 ITA TRINCAVELLI SOFIA MARIA C.I.PEGASO
F.C. 173 ITA MAZZOLA FABRIZIO SCUDERIA EQUISTYLE ASD
F.C. 130 ITA SCIELZO SERENA A.S.D.C.I.RUK
F.C. 117 ITA FACHERIS ALESSANDRO VERBAJ EQUITAZIONE
C) cont 4 - max4
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero