C) cont 1 - max3
Cavalli & Cavalieri

Ordine di partenza 6 ANNI WARM UP TEST EVENT 31/07/2020

Percorso Addestrativo
Altezza: 125 cm
Campo: EQUITERIA
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max3
Sella Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 83 CAMPANELLI ANTONIO ASD CIRCEO TEAM CARMINA BURANA Femmina \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2014 - CALVIN DI VALLERANO / A SURPRISE / INDOCTRO [All. COLLE OTTONE ASD] CAMPANELLI ANTONIO ASD CIRCEO TEAM ITA
2 84 BILOTTA GIORGIO S.S.D. I PIOPPI DARDEN Maschio \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2014 - KANNAN / ZARCA / ZACHARIAS [All. AZ. AGR. SANGREGORIO GIOVANNI] BILOTTA GIORGIO S.S.D. I PIOPPI ITA
3 85 ZARAFFI SIMONE FISE KANNADIAN Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2014 - KANNAN / ULOMA / LUX Z [All. ZARAFFI SIMONE] ZARAFFI SIMONE FISE ISR
4 87 REGINA MASSIMO CI EMPOLESE ASD QUEEN FZ Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2014 - QUASIMODO VD MOLENDREEF / YASMEEN / GRANDDUELL [All. AZ. AGR. ZANETTI FRANCA] REGINA MASSIMO CI EMPOLESE ASD ITA
5 89 ROSA JESSICA HORSEACDMY PETIT PRINCE Castrone \ BSHR \ BAIO \ 2014 - DIARADO / HAYLEY / KANNAN [All. ] ROSA JESSICA HORSEACDMY ITA
6 90 MARCHIOLI ERNESTO EUCALIPTO GREEN CLUB ASD MY LORD CALVADOS Castrone \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2014 - CALVADOS EX SABLE ROSE / CUZZA DE L' EDEN / KANNAN [All. ACREMAN GIAMMARCO] MARCHIOLI ERNESTO EUCALIPTO GREEN CLUB ASD ITA
7 92 RUGGIERI ALESSIA S.I.RAGUSANA CONTESSA PIDA Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2014 - CONTE DELLA CACCIA / X / [All. VENTO ANTONIO] RUGGIERI ALESSIA S.I.RAGUSANA ITA
8 100 IACOVACCI DAVIDE LA TORRE ASD JEREMIAH S Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2014 - CARRERA VDL / JARADA LAUBOS / DIARADO [All. ] IACOVACCI DAVIDE LA TORRE ASD ITA
9 91 CAMPANELLI ANTONIO ASD CIRCEO TEAM DIAMANTE DEGLI ASSI Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2014 - DIAMANT DE SEMILLY / KENTUCKY GOLD DE MUZE / [All. MERLANI DOMENICO] CAMPANELLI ANTONIO ASD CIRCEO TEAM ITA
10 101 ASTOLFONI FOSSI MATTEO MAG HORSES SPORTING CLUB ASD KALIMBA DEGLI ASSI Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2014 - KANNAN / STELLA (XXXVI) / SILVIO I [All. MERLANI DOMENICO] ASTOLFONI FOSSI MATTEO MAG HORSES SPORTING CLUB ASD ITA
11 108 CIUCCI MARCO M. C. JUMPING STABLE JUVENTUS Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2014 - NUMERO UNO / WABERLINA R / LUPICOR [All. ] CIUCCI MARCO M. C. JUMPING STABLE ITA
12 109 CONSUMATI ROBERTO G&C HORSE FARM M. DORIAN DEL CERRETINO Maschio \ MARE \ BAIO \ 2014 - DARDO DELLA TRAPPOLA / M. QUERIDA DI FORMOLE / URANO [All. AMALFITANO PAOLO] CONSUMATI ROBERTO G&C HORSE FARM ITA
13 94 GUASTELLA GIANCARLO EQUITAZIONE SIRACUSANA ASD EROS CITYHORSE Z Castrone \ ZANG \ BAIO \ 2014 - ELVIS TER PUTTE / HOTESSE DES AUBIERS / ROYAL FEU [All. ] GUASTELLA GIANCARLO EQUITAZIONE SIRACUSANA ASD ITA
14 95 BILOTTA GIORGIO S.S.D. I PIOPPI KAELEA Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2014 - INDOCTRO / REBECCA / JUMBO JET [All. AZ. AGR. SANGREGORIO GIOVANNI] BILOTTA GIORGIO S.S.D. I PIOPPI ITA
15 110 BARZAGHI LORENZO CENTRO IPPICO PISANO SSD A RL ATATURK M&M Castrone \ OLDB \ BAIO \ 2014 - ARMITAGE / CARDENCE / CARETINO [All. ] BARZAGHI LORENZO CENTRO IPPICO PISANO SSD A RL ITA
16 111 CANCOGNI DANIELE VERSILIA ASD OILILY VD HEFFINCK Femmina \ BWP_ \ BAIO \ 2014 - COOPER VD HEFFINCK / KEROSINE VD HEFFINCK / DIABEAU [All. ] CANCOGNI DANIELE VERSILIA ASD ITA
17 112 TAZZI GRAZIANO AGRESTO ASD ASSO DI LUCIGNANO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2014 - CRISTALLO I / FABILA / LANDJUNKER II [All. AZ. AGR. LUCIGNANO DI SEGHI CRISTINA] TAZZI GRAZIANO AGRESTO ASD ITA
18 99 CAMPANELLI ANTONIO ASD CIRCEO TEAM CAMON MERY Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2014 - KANNAN / MARIE DES BUISSONNETS / [All. BENINI SILVIO] CAMPANELLI ANTONIO ASD CIRCEO TEAM ITA
19 96 QUONDAM GREGORIO GIANLUCA C.I. REGNO VERDE CORLINA Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2014 - COLBERT GTI / CAREBELL / EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN [All. VESCHI LUCA] QUONDAM GREGORIO GIANLUCA C.I. REGNO VERDE ITA
20 114 FURLINI WILLIAM TERRE BRUNE E.C. ASD JOEY Maschio \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2014 - DEXTER R / T.AMELUSINA II / CALANDO I [All. ] FURLINI WILLIAM TERRE BRUNE E.C. ASD ITA
21 115 DEL CISTIA MARCO A.S.NUOVA BURLAMACCO ARKOBALENO DEI SETTEBORGHI Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2014 - ARKO III / AUDREY / LUX Z [All. FONDAZIONE ADOLESCERE] DEL CISTIA MARCO A.S.NUOVA BURLAMACCO ITA
22 121 NICASTRI DANIELE PIETRA DEI FIORI SRL DIL. DINDOLÒ Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2013 - DIARADO / WENDY / NABAB DE REVE [All. TIMPERI ELEONORA] NICASTRI DANIELE PIETRA DEI FIORI SRL DIL. ITA
23 102 ZARAFFI SIMONE FISE LAUREL Maschio \ HOLS \ GRIG \ 2014 - CASSILANO / SPACE GIRL / CALANDO V [All. ] ZARAFFI SIMONE FISE ISR
24 104 REGINA MASSIMO CI EMPOLESE ASD CARTESIUS DI TEMPA BIANCA Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2014 - CRISTALLO I / AUREA CYNTHIA / CONTENDRO [All. AZIENDA AGRICOLA TEMPA BIANCA DI RICCARDI EUSTACCHIO E FIGLIE S.S.] REGINA MASSIMO CI EMPOLESE ASD ITA
25 106 BILOTTA GIORGIO S.S.D. I PIOPPI EMISANTOS Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2014 - EMILION / MASANTAS / CASANTOS [All. DE MARCO PASQUALE] BILOTTA GIORGIO S.S.D. I PIOPPI ITA
26 107 CAMPANELLI ANTONIO ASD CIRCEO TEAM ADWIN TOP Maschio \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2014 - ATHLETICO I / GINEVRA DELL'ALSADA / GRAF NOIR [All. DE MARTINO GIOVANNI] CAMPANELLI ANTONIO ASD CIRCEO TEAM ITA
C) cont 1 - max3
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero