C) cont 1 - max3
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza 4 ANNI WARM UP TEST EVENT 31/07/2020

Percorso Addestrativo
Altezza: 105 cm
Campo: EQUITERIA
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max3
KEP - Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 2 RUSSELLO NICOLO' LA CUADRA ASD ESMERALD DEL CASTELLO Maschio \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2016 - KANNAN / CONTINA / CONTENDRO [All. NOBILE GIOVANNI] RUSSELLO NICOLO' LA CUADRA ASD ITA
2 1 LA ROSA FRANCESCO CENTRO IPPICO PISANO SSD A RL LENA Femmina \ OLDB \ GRIG \ 2016 - LATOUR VDM / CARDENCE / CARETINO [All. ] LA ROSA FRANCESCO CENTRO IPPICO PISANO SSD A RL ITA
3 16 CAMPANELLI ANTONIO ASD CIRCEO TEAM SLY COOPER Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2016 - NONSTOP / BOLOGNA / [All. ] CAMPANELLI ANTONIO ASD CIRCEO TEAM ITA
4 4 DATTI NICOLA C.I. CASTEL DI GUIDO ASD QATAR JW VAN'T MEULENHOF Maschio \ BWP_ \ SAUR \ 2017 - VIGO D'ARSOUILLES / MYLADY VAN'T MEULENHOF / MARIUS CLAUDIUS 94.4759 [All. ] DATTI NICOLA C.I. CASTEL DI GUIDO ASD ITA
5 5 LOI MATTIA C.I.A.MUSTIAIO LADY CIRCE Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2016 - BAEDEKER / IPPIA / STARON [All. QUADALTI GIOVANNI] LOI MATTIA C.I.A.MUSTIAIO ITA
6 6 BIANCHINI ANDREA ASD ESERCITO C.M. DI EQUIT. NON RISTARE ELIOS DELL'ESERCITO ITALIANO Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2016 - VICTOR DELL'ESERCITO ITALIANO / LA PAGE / [All. ESERCITO ITALIANO] BIANCHINI ANDREA ASD ESERCITO C.M. DI EQUIT. NON RISTARE ITA
7 7 TAZZI GRAZIANO AGRESTO ASD CESARE OLIMPIO Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2016 - CRISTALLO I / PARAGUAI DI CAMPALTO / DIAMANT DE SEMILLY [All. BATINI GIOVANNI] TAZZI GRAZIANO AGRESTO ASD ITA
8 8 DEL CISTIA MARCO A.S.NUOVA BURLAMACCO K1 Maschio \ SCON \ SAUR \ 2016 - - / - / [All. DEL CISTIA MARCO] DEL CISTIA MARCO A.S.NUOVA BURLAMACCO ITA
9 9 SPANO FRANCESCO CENTRO IPPICO DELLE ROSE ASD DERRICK 123 Z Maschio \ ZANG \ BAIO \ 2016 - DOMINATOR 2000 Z / FACONNABLE / OGANO SITTE [All. ] SPANO FRANCESCO CENTRO IPPICO DELLE ROSE ASD ITA
10 10 ZARAFFI SIMONE FISE TZURIEL Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2016 - TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE / ULOMA / LUX Z [All. ZARAFFI SIMONE] ZARAFFI SIMONE FISE ISR
11 11 CADILE YARI GLA STABLES TEAM ASD LARMONY A J Maschio \ \ \ 2016 - / / [All. ] CADILE YARI GLA STABLES TEAM ASD ITA
12 12 MOCHI FILIPPO G&C HORSE FARM DUBAI'S MOON Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2016 - ROBLE Z / RONALDINHA / RIGOLETTO [All. ] MOCHI FILIPPO G&C HORSE FARM ITA
13 13 FIGURA GIUSEPPE ASD ESERCITO C.M. DI EQUIT. NON RISTARE CASAID DI PETROGNANO In vendita Maschio \ RHEI \ BAIO \ 2016 - CASAGO / QUAIDA LA VIA / QUAID [All. AZIENDA AGRICOLA] FIGURA GIUSEPPE ASD ESERCITO C.M. DI EQUIT. NON RISTARE ITA
14 17 BILOTTA GIORGIO S.S.D. I PIOPPI VANESSA BELLA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2016 - JAGERMEISTER SANTA MONICA / ZARCA / ZACHARIAS [All. AZ. AGR. SANGREGORIO GIOVANNI] BILOTTA GIORGIO S.S.D. I PIOPPI ITA
15 18 ANGOLI KEVIN C.S. ESERCITO SEZIONE EQUITAZIONE EASTER DAY DELL'ESERCITO ITALIANO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2016 - VICTOR DELL'ESERCITO ITALIANO / QUINZIA DELL'ESERCITO ITALIANO / [All. ESERCITO ITALIANO] ANGOLI KEVIN C.S. ESERCITO SEZIONE EQUITAZIONE ITA
16 19 MARCHIOLI ERNESTO EUCALIPTO GREEN CLUB ASD HUPERION RED Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2016 - KANNAN / GRACIA / [All. ] MARCHIOLI ERNESTO EUCALIPTO GREEN CLUB ASD ITA
17 20 BAGALA' GIUSEPPE LA VITTORIA ASD LIVERPOOL Maschio \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2016 - GRAND SLAM VDL / ELVIRA / DIAMANT DE SEMILLY [All. ] BAGALA' GIUSEPPE LA VITTORIA ASD ITA
18 21 VACIRCA ERNESTO CI VALVERDE AD OPHINABEL DEI FOLLETTI \ \ \ 2016 - / / [All. ] VACIRCA ERNESTO CI VALVERDE AD ITA
19 23 TOZZI ENRICO CASCINA BOALECCHIA ASD EMIRO DELLA MEZZALUNA Maschio \ SEIT \ SDOR \ 2016 - ARMSTRONG DI VILLA FRANCESCA / DESSE D'ELLE / [All. PETRELLI GIORGIO MARCELLO] TOZZI ENRICO CASCINA BOALECCHIA ASD ITA
20 33 CAPALDINI LARA ASD ESERCITO C.M. DI EQUIT. NON RISTARE NADIRCA In vendita Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2016 - NADIR DI SAN PATRIGNANO / CHOCOLATE / [All. AZIENDA AGRICOLA] CAPALDINI LARA ASD ESERCITO C.M. DI EQUIT. NON RISTARE ITA
21 14 LA ROSA FRANCESCO CENTRO IPPICO PISANO SSD A RL LEVI''S MILLER Maschio \ KWPN \ ROAN \ 2016 - QUASIMODO VD MOLENDREEF / MELODIE VIII / LENNON [All. ] LA ROSA FRANCESCO CENTRO IPPICO PISANO SSD A RL ITA
22 29 CAMPANELLI ANTONIO ASD CIRCEO TEAM BABYL Femmina \ SCON \ SAUR \ 2016 - - / - / [All. CAMPANELLI GIADA] CAMPANELLI ANTONIO ASD CIRCEO TEAM ITA
23 24 DATTI NICOLA C.I. CASTEL DI GUIDO ASD LADY KILLER DN Maschio \ KWPN \ GRIG \ 2016 - COHINOOR VDL / FAIR LADY / INDOCTRO [All. ] DATTI NICOLA C.I. CASTEL DI GUIDO ASD ITA
24 25 LOI MATTIA C.I.A.MUSTIAIO PIVOTAL Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2016 - ELDORADO VAN DE ZESHOEK / LOONA / LANDOR S [All. QUADALTI GIOVANNI] LOI MATTIA C.I.A.MUSTIAIO ITA
25 26 BIANCHINI ANDREA ASD ESERCITO C.M. DI EQUIT. NON RISTARE ELLA DELL'ESERCITO ITALIANO Femmina \ SEIT \ SBRU \ 2016 - AREZZO VDL / ODALISCA DELL'ESERCITO ITALIANO / [All. ESERCITO ITALIANO] BIANCHINI ANDREA ASD ESERCITO C.M. DI EQUIT. NON RISTARE ITA
26 30 TAZZI GRAZIANO AGRESTO ASD GAVOTTA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2016 - DIAMANT DE SEMILLY / JACARAN / CENTO [All. BATINI GIOVANNI] TAZZI GRAZIANO AGRESTO ASD ITA
27 31 DEL CISTIA MARCO A.S.NUOVA BURLAMACCO CANNARINO Castrone \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2016 - CAN CAN DEL TERRICCIO / GALOPE DE GOUVETS / LE TOT DE SEMILLY [All. AZ.AGR.BUCCIANTINI CRISTIANO] DEL CISTIA MARCO A.S.NUOVA BURLAMACCO ITA
28 32 SPANO FRANCESCO CENTRO IPPICO DELLE ROSE ASD ZAHIR Maschio \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2016 - KANNAN / CORDELIA / CLINTON I [All. ] SPANO FRANCESCO CENTRO IPPICO DELLE ROSE ASD ITA
29 34 APOLLONI GIANLUCA GLA STABLES TEAM ASD LORETTA KEY SR \ \ \ 2016 - / / [All. ] APOLLONI GIANLUCA GLA STABLES TEAM ASD ITA
30 35 MASSIMI MATTEO ROMA PONY CLUB SSD A RL GALPRIX Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2016 - PRIMUS KASC / GALATINA DEL SAURO / [All. ] MASSIMI MATTEO ROMA PONY CLUB SSD A RL ITA
31 36 DI GIAMBERARDINO DARIO MASTER HORSE ASD LAIVISTO Maschio \ ZANG \ BSCU \ 2016 - LEVISTO Z / GLA CAPIROSKA / EPHEBE FOR EVER [All. DI GIAMBERARDINO DARIO] DI GIAMBERARDINO DARIO MASTER HORSE ASD ITA
32 37 PORTALE EMILIANO C.S. ESERCITO SEZIONE EQUITAZIONE MISS FILLY Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2016 - VIGO DÌARSOUILLES / EVELINKA / CARETINO [All. ] PORTALE EMILIANO C.S. ESERCITO SEZIONE EQUITAZIONE ITA
33 38 AMARISSE GIAMPIERO G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE G-PALOUMA DE CORNEMONT Z Maschio \ ZANG \ SAUR \ 2016 - GEORGE Z / APPLE DE L'ENCLOS / [All. ] AMARISSE GIAMPIERO G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE ITA
34 39 CINELLI VINCENZO SCUD CINELLI ASD CATALEYA Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2016 - DIACONTINUS / GOLDFIN / ALLORO [All. ERCOLANI CECILIA] CINELLI VINCENZO SCUD CINELLI ASD ITA
35 40 BARZAGHI LORENZO CENTRO IPPICO PISANO SSD A RL TRUSILLA Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2016 - TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE / AREBA LEDIMAR Z / ARCO POLO Z (EX ALEKO Z) [All. ] BARZAGHI LORENZO CENTRO IPPICO PISANO SSD A RL ITA
36 41 CANCOGNI DANIELE VERSILIA ASD KANGELO Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2016 - KANNAN / GE'LINE DI CAMPALTO / LA ZARRAS [All. ACERBI SANDRA] CANCOGNI DANIELE VERSILIA ASD ITA
37 52 TESSE CAMILLA GLI ARCACCI ASD LUST FOR LIFE Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2015 - LINCOLM L / PICARLA / CONCORDE [All. SPINA ALESSANDRA] TESSE CAMILLA GLI ARCACCI ASD ITA
38 78 FURLINI WILLIAM TERRE BRUNE E.C. ASD CASAL DORATO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2015 - CASALITO / ELSA DI VILLA EMILIA / TAMINO DI VILLA EMILIA [All. SANTONI NORINA] FURLINI WILLIAM TERRE BRUNE E.C. ASD ITA
39 252 POMPONI PAOLO CE CASTELPORZIANO ASD NADIR GREY Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2016 - NADIR DI SAN PATRIGNANO / AMBETA BZ / INDOCTRO [All. ANTOCI MARISA] POMPONI PAOLO CE CASTELPORZIANO ASD ITA
40 304 LIVEROTTI CAMILLA C.E.NEW CLUB 2000 EUFORIA DI SANT'ANGELO Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2015 - ACOBAT I / CARISBA / CARNABY [All. AZ. AGR. TORDIMONTE DI VITTORI MARIA ISABELLA] LIVEROTTI CAMILLA C.E.NEW CLUB 2000 ITA
41 412 CADILE YARI GLA STABLES TEAM ASD TRONETTO Maschio \ \ \ 2016 - / / [All. ] CADILE YARI GLA STABLES TEAM ASD ITA
42 28 RUSSELLO NICOLO' LA CUADRA ASD ZANZAHARA Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2016 - ZIROCCO BLUE VDL / NUVOLA DI SANTA MARTA / ACOBAT II [All. BERTOLI MATTEO] RUSSELLO NICOLO' LA CUADRA ASD ITA
C) cont 1 - max3
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero