C) cont 1 - max3
Cavalli & Cavalieri

Ordine di partenza CAT C130 A TEMPO- QUAL (OVER18) 05/12/2015

n. 3 - Categoria a tempo - Tab. A
Altezza: 130 cm
Campo: FREGOSI
Montepremi: 800 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max3
Sella Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 64 FENZI FRANCESCO CI EMPOLESE ASD MENIR Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2005 - JICKY DE BAUGY / AIMEE DES BORDES / QUIRACO [All. CUDONI GIAN MARIA] C.I. EMPOLESE 2 FENZI FRANCESCO CI EMPOLESE ASD ITA C.I. EMPOLESE 2
2 9 ANGERAME FILIPPO C.I.FUCECCHIESE PRADA DEL CASTEGNO Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2009 - ACODETTO / GIULIA DEL CASTEGNO / ACOBAT II [All. BOGLIONI GUERINO] ANGERAME FILIPPO C.I.FUCECCHIESE ITA
3 119 FANTACCINI CAMILLA A.S.NUOVA BURLAMACCO FARFALA DEL CAMPO Femmina \ WARMBLOED PAARDE \ GRIGIO \ 2005 - CODEX / HALLO VAN D'HOEVE / BAYARDO [All. ] FANTACCINI CAMILLA A.S.NUOVA BURLAMACCO ITA
4 121 MATTEI CARLOTTA C.I. FRIULANO SSD SRL CORN BOLESCA Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2009 - CORNET OBOLENSKY / TZIDINE / [All. GIOSI DOMENICO] MATTEI CARLOTTA C.I. FRIULANO SSD SRL ITA
5 122 BARZAGHI LORENZO CENTRO IPPICO PISANO SSD A RL CADET Z Castrone \ ZANGERSHEIDE \ SAURO \ 1999 - CALVADOS / FILISTA / FIRST CLASS I [All. ] BARZAGHI LORENZO CENTRO IPPICO PISANO SSD A RL ITA
6 17 PASQUATO ROBERTO SAN GORO ASD VALENTINO VDL Castrone \ KWPN \ SAURO \ 2002 - ORAME / OLIVIA ROUGE / JALISCO B [All. VAN DE LAGEWEG W.] PASQUATO ROBERTO SAN GORO ASD ITA
7 20 PIERUCCI ALDO CLUB IPPICO IL CAVALIERE ASD COLMANI Maschio \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO \ 2003 - COLMAN / GESANDTE II / LESANTO [All. ] PIERUCCI ALDO CLUB IPPICO IL CAVALIERE ASD ITA
8 23 ZARAFFI Simone SCUDERIA MALAFRASCA ASD CARPINETI AUTO SITTA Castrone \ CZWB \ SAUR \ 2008 - CASSINI II / SHEILA AUTO SITTA / CHAMBERTIN [All. ] ZARAFFI Simone SCUDERIA MALAFRASCA ASD ISR
9 28 PASQUATO ROBERTO SAN GORO ASD QUINADO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2006 - QUINAR / COMETA BROCKSTEDT / CORRADO [All. BONINSEGNI GIUSEPPE] PASQUATO ROBERTO SAN GORO ASD ITA
10 33 PACCIANI FRANCESCO AGRIFOGLIO ASD BASCO Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2006 - UPGRADE / HYLANDRA / BREDERO [All. ] PACCIANI FRANCESCO AGRIFOGLIO ASD ITA
11 39 PASQUATO LEONARDO SAN GORO ASD ALVES DES BERGERIES (E.T.) Castrone \ CHEVAL DE SPORT \ BAIO \ 2006 - CANTURO / GRENN PEARL IA (E.O.) / WANDANGO [All. ] PASQUATO LEONARDO SAN GORO ASD ITA
12 43 DELLA PACE GIULIA MARIA L'ISOLA MADISON DELLE ROANE Castrone \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2001 - EDISON / BERMUDA II / [All. ] DELLA PACE GIULIA MARIA L'ISOLA GBR
13 25 ANGERAME FILIPPO C.I.FUCECCHIESE ELHITA Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2008 - ELKINTOT / NIKHITA / ISAAC DU VEY [All. SCHIAVI ALBERTO] ANGERAME FILIPPO C.I.FUCECCHIESE ITA
14 44 BENEDETTI CLAUDIA TEAM JUMPING LO SCOIATTOLO ASD STARFREE Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2004 - STARON / FRIDA III / SANTELL [All. AZ.AGR. LA MAGNIFICA] BENEDETTI CLAUDIA TEAM JUMPING LO SCOIATTOLO ASD ITA
C) cont 1 - max3
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero