C) cont 1 - max3
Cavalli & Cavalieri

Ordine di partenza CCI3*S 18/09/2020

Campo:
Montepremi: 3000 €
Ripresa: F.E.I. 3* B ed. 2020

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max3
Sella Mascheroni
Ord. Orario Ord. Orario Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere
1 10:00:00 1 08:30:00 1 96 RIEDL Andreas AUT DOLMEN DE VITO Castrone \ \ Bay \ 2013 - ROYAL CONCORDE / DOLMEN DENIAL / RICARDO Z [All. ] RIEDL Andreas AUT AUT
2 10:07:00 2 08:33:00 2 97 POWALA Robert POL QUIRINO DEL CASTEGNO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - LUSSO DEL CASTEGNO / CAREZZA DEL CASTEGNO / CARETINO [All. BOGLIONI GUERINO] POWALA Robert POL POL
3 10:14:00 3 08:36:00 3 98 PORTALE Emiliano C.S. ESERCITO SEZIONE EQUITAZIONE ARACNE DELL'ESERCITO ITALIANO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2012 - A.S.LUCSAN / ALIREE / [All. ESERCITO ITALIANO] PORTALE Emiliano C.S. ESERCITO SEZIONE EQUITAZIONE ITA
4 10:21:00 4 08:39:00 4 99 ASTROLOGO Geraldine MCR ASD FERNHILL FANCY THAT Castrone \ \ \ 2013 - PORSCH / CARROWNANTY HILL / GHAREEB [All. . .] ASTROLOGO Geraldine MCR ASD ITA
5 10:28:00 5 08:42:00 5 100 MONDINI Tommaso PODERE TORRE ASD DUNRATH CAPITAL Castrone \ IRS_ \ BAIO \ 2009 - NIGRASINE / LESKINFERE LADY / CAVALIER ROYALE [All. ] MONDINI Tommaso PODERE TORRE ASD ITA
6 10:35:00 6 08:45:00 6 101 ERKINGER Robin AUT HIGHLIGHT 9 Castrone \ TRAK \ Bay \ 2011 - HIRTENTANZ / OSTERFREUDE V / DONAUMONARCH [All. ] ERKINGER Robin AUT AUT
7 10:42:00 7 08:48:00 7 102 RIGANELLI Roberto C.S. ESERCITO SEZIONE EQUITAZIONE UTRILLO CHATELIER Castrone \ SELLA FRANCESE \ GRIGIO \ 2008 - L'ARC DE TRIOPHE / CALINE DE BOUGMEAU / [All. ] RIGANELLI Roberto C.S. ESERCITO SEZIONE EQUITAZIONE ITA
8 10:49:00 8 08:51:00 8 103 BARACCA Anna C.I.RAVENNATE ASD EXCLUSIEF \ \ \ 2009 - WIETVOT / RUUTERS PEPPER / CORDIAL MEDOC [All. ] BARACCA Anna C.I.RAVENNATE ASD ITA
9 10:56:00 9 08:54:00 9 104 CHIAPPERO Rebecca R.C.DI CASORATE A.S.D. TORNADO Castrone \ SCON \ BAIO \ 2011 - - / - / [All. ] CHIAPPERO Rebecca R.C.DI CASORATE A.S.D. ITA
10 11:03:00 10 08:57:00 10 105 GRAFENHOFER Andreas AUT BALLYSHAN COOLEY Castrone \ \ Black \ 2011 - MANHATTAN / BALLYSHAN LAS VEGAS / VDL ARKANSAS [All. ] GRAFENHOFER Andreas AUT AUT
11 11:10:00 11 09:00:00 11 106 AFRUNI Francesca SCUDERIA LE QUERCE CATHERYN Femmina \ HOLS \ GRIG \ 2007 - CARTANI / F-LYSELLE / LANDGRAF I [All. ] AFRUNI Francesca SCUDERIA LE QUERCE ITA
12 11:17:00 12 09:03:00 12 107 WAWRIK Almut AUT LITTLE LOLITA Femmina \ AW� \ Black \ 2013 - HIRTENTANZ / LADY JENNIFER / DONAUZAUBER [All. ] WAWRIK Almut AUT AUT
13 11:34:00 09:06:00 108 VINCENTI Elisa C.D.E. PODERE CONSANI HERMINIA Femmina \ BWP \ GRIGIO \ 2007 - CABRIO VAN DE HEFFINCK / ROMINA C / [All. ] VINCENTI Elisa C.D.E. PODERE CONSANI ITA
14 11:41:00 13 09:09:00 13 109 HELD Lisa AUT CHARIS E Femmina \ BAVAR \ Chestnut \ 2013 - COSINO B / GIULETTA / GOLDEN JOY J [All. ] HELD Lisa AUT AUT
15 11:48:00 14 09:12:00 14 110 GREGORONI Filippo PODERE TORRE ASD UNNAMED Castrone \ IRS_ \ BAIO \ 2013 - RICARDO Z / CAVALIER CLASSIC / HIGH ROLLER [All. ] GREGORONI Filippo PODERE TORRE ASD ITA
16 11:55:00 15 09:15:00 15 111 WOLF Viktoria AUT DOLCE VITA Femmina \ \ Grey \ 2008 - HAGEN / DINALA / GOLEM [All. ] WOLF Viktoria AUT AUT
17 12:02:00 16 09:18:00 16 112 IGLHAUSER Michaela AUT LOOK AT ME Castrone \ \ \ 2010 - LADINOS / NANCY / CELLEBRIO [All. DORIS SAMBETH] IGLHAUSER Michaela AUT AUT
18 12:09:00 17 09:21:00 17 113 RIEDL Andreas AUT AUSTRIAN ICE Castrone \ ISH \ Grey \ 2012 - CHACOA / CURRAGHCHASE DIAMOND / GLIDAWN DIAMOND [All. ] RIEDL Andreas AUT AUT
19 12:16:00 18 09:24:00 18 114 KRUTZLER Kessya SCUOLA DI EQUITAZIONE LA QUERCE SSD A RL AGAPANTO AFRICANO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2010 - GRAF NOIR / CAPELVENERE / OBI II [All. CARBONE OTTAVIO] KRUTZLER Kessya SCUOLA DI EQUITAZIONE LA QUERCE SSD A RL ITA
20 12:23:00 19 09:27:00 19 115 FRATICELLI Leonardo Maria C & G BELAMIE DHI Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2006 - EQUADOR / TAMARA / IXION [All. ] FRATICELLI Leonardo Maria C & G ITA
21 12:30:00 20 09:30:00 116 SACCHETTI Federico GOLDEN GROVE ASD GRC SHIRAZ Castrone \ SEIR \ SAUR \ 2013 - VDL ARKANSAS / LOUGHNAVATTA PEARL / FLAGMOUNT KING [All. ] SACCHETTI Federico GOLDEN GROVE ASD ITA
22 12:37:00 21 09:33:00 20 117 MAGGI Beatrice TREKKING HORSE S.R.L. SVICOLONE Castrone \ PSI J.C.I. \ SAURO \ 2009 - DOCKSIDER / SWEET LAHIB / [All. BENEDETTI CARLO] MAGGI Beatrice TREKKING HORSE S.R.L. ITA
23 12:44:00 22 09:36:00 21 118 GATTI Mattia CLUB IPPICO MONZESE ASD GRANDESSA 405 Femmina \ HANN \ GRIG \ 2012 - GREY TOP / EPISODE / ESCUDO I [All. ] GATTI Mattia CLUB IPPICO MONZESE ASD ITA
24 13:08:00 25 09:42:00 24 121 BIASIA Marco ASD RAYNOLD'S EQESTRIAN CLUB TRESOR DE LA LOGE Castrone \ SF \ NOIR PANGARE \ 2007 - KANNAN / IMAGE DE LA LOGE SF / DOLLAR DU MURIER*HTS DE SEINE [All. ] BIASIA Marco ASD RAYNOLD'S EQESTRIAN CLUB ITA
25 13:15:00 26 09:45:00 25 122 RIEDL Harald AUT CARAMEL Femmina \ AWÖ \ Chestnut \ 2012 - STOLZENBERG / CHELSEA 7 / IDLE WARRIOR XX [All. ] RIEDL Harald AUT AUT
26 13:22:00 27 09:48:00 26 123 RUST Manfred AUT QUIBELLE 27 Femmina \ \ \ 2011 - QUINTADOR / LESCADA / LANDOR S [All. FRITZ BETHKE] RUST Manfred AUT AUT
27 13:29:00 28 09:51:00 27 124 DUNST Daniel AUT LORIOT F Castrone \ BRAND \ Chestnut \ 2009 - LEO VON FAELZ / KIM / KOLIBRI [All. ] DUNST Daniel AUT AUT
28 13:36:00 29 09:54:00 125 OCCLEPPO Camilla LA BOLLENGHINA ASD PINTADERA OK Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - AVENIR / ISOT / [All. MULA GIOVANNI] OCCLEPPO Camilla LA BOLLENGHINA ASD ITA
29 13:43:00 30 09:57:00 28 126 LANGHOF Tamara GER ICY EYE Castrone \ OS \ Bay \ 2011 - CANSTAKKO / WAIJANA 4 / WAITAKI 31 [All. ] LANGHOF Tamara GER GER
30 13:50:00 31 10:00:00 29 127 HELD Fabian GER ALISHA 110 Femmina \ TRAK \ Chestnut \ 2009 - SHAVALOU / ATHLETA / WAITAKI 31 [All. ] HELD Fabian GER GER
31 13:57:00 32 10:03:00 30 128 KIKINGER Harald AUT AMORAVANTI Castrone \ BAD-WÜ \ Grey \ 2007 - / / [All. ] KIKINGER Harald AUT AUT
32 14:04:00 33 10:06:00 129 POWALA Robert POL REUCCIO DEL CASTEGNO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2011 - MAXIMO DEL CASTEGNO / CAREZZA DEL CASTEGNO / [All. BOGLIONI GUERINO] POWALA Robert POL POL
33 14:11:00 34 10:09:00 31 130 RIEDL Andreas AUT GREANANSTOWN Castrone \ \ brown \ 2013 - SOOLMOY CLOVER MAN / STILLORSPARKLING / ANSHAN [All. ] RIEDL Andreas AUT AUT
34 14:18:00 35 10:12:00 131 VIVOD Domen SLO CINQUINA II Femmina \ \ \ 2010 - / / [All. DUKA INVEST D.O.O.] VIVOD Domen SLO SLO
C) cont 1 - max3
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero