C) cont 1 - max3
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza CCI2*L & CAMP ITA 7 ANNI 18/09/2020

Campo:
Montepremi: 2500 €
Ripresa: F.E.I. 2* B ed. 2020

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max3
Sella Mascheroni
Ord. Orario Ord. Orario Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere
1 08:30:00 1 11:45:00 1 60 POWALA Robert POL TOSCA DEL CASTEGNO Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2013 - CASCARI / CAREZZA DEL CASTEGNO / CARETINO [All. BOGLIONI GUERINO] POWALA Robert POL POL
2 08:36:00 2 11:48:00 2 61 PEDITTO Stefania SM KENTUCKY VAN HET LAMBROECK Maschio \ BWP_ \ BAIO \ 2010 - TINKA'S BOY / QUALIBRA V/H LAMBROECK / VOLTAIRE [All. ] PEDITTO Stefania SM ITA
3 08:42:00 3 11:51:00 3 62 FIORAVANTI Stefano HORSE & RIDER SRL S.S.D. RUBIN DEE Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2013 - ROYALDIK / CASSI DEE DELLA BASSANELLA / CASSINI II [All. ALLEVAMENTO DEI PREZIOSI DI CARNABUCI LAURA] FIORAVANTI Stefano HORSE & RIDER SRL S.S.D. ITA
4 08:48:00 4 11:54:00 63 CASTELLOTTI Paola C.I.LOMBARDO CRUGRAFF Castrone \ \ \ 2010 - KROONGRAAF / TULLIBARDS PRETTY YOUNG THI / CRUISING [All. ] CASTELLOTTI Paola C.I.LOMBARDO ITA
5 08:54:00 5 11:57:00 4 64 RIGANELLI Roberto C.S. ESERCITO SEZIONE EQUITAZIONE BHUTAN DELL'ESERCITO ITALIANO Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2013 - A.S. LUCSAN / ALIREE / [All. ESERCITO ITALIANO] RIGANELLI Roberto C.S. ESERCITO SEZIONE EQUITAZIONE ITA
6 09:00:00 6 12:00:00 5 65 CHIAPPERO Rebecca R.C.DI CASORATE A.S.D. TINTORETTO DEL QUADRIFOGLIO Maschio \ \ \ 2013 - JAGUAR MAIL / MALVA DEL QUANDRIFOGLIO / QUICK STAR [All. SPORT E CULTURA DI A.BOLAFFI & C SAS] CHIAPPERO Rebecca R.C.DI CASORATE A.S.D. ITA
7 09:06:00 7 12:03:00 6 66 SIRCH Robert GER KILCOLTRIM SEANIE Castrone \ ISH \ Grey \ 2012 - WALDO VAN DUNGEN / NAOMH MOLING / [All. ] SIRCH Robert GER GER
8 09:12:00 8 12:06:00 7 67 BERRETTA Elisa SCEREE ASD LB HI GUYS Femmina \ IRIS \ BAIO \ 2012 - GUY CAVALIER / HIBOU Z / HIGH VALLEY [All. ] BERRETTA Elisa SCEREE ASD ITA
9 09:18:00 9 12:09:00 68 IACOPINI Alessandra C.I.RAVENNATE ASD BALLYGRELLIHAN CRUISER Castrone \ \ \ 2012 - BAHRAIN CRUISE / DIAMOND MALT / MALTSTRIKER [All. ] IACOPINI Alessandra C.I.RAVENNATE ASD ITA
10 09:24:00 10 12:12:00 8 69 DUNST Daniel AUT DELLA STELLA SDH Femmina \ \ \ 2014 - FOLLOW ME / DE NOBLA / DE NIRO [All. SIRKIT DANIELA HANSSEN] DUNST Daniel AUT AUT
11 09:30:00 11 12:15:00 9 70 PETERHANS Brigitte SUI MONTANO Castrone \ \ \ 2009 - / / [All. JUERGEN EBEL] PETERHANS Brigitte SUI SUI
12 09:36:00 12 12:18:00 10 71 SIRONI Giulia Maria S.A.S.A. SSD A RL GIOIA Femmina \ \ \ 2011 - WESTPOINT / VALESQUA DIAR / NEGRO [All. ] SIRONI Giulia Maria S.A.S.A. SSD A RL ITA
13 09:57:00 13 12:21:00 11 72 MACARRA Giulia SCUDERIA VALLE OMBROSA A.S.D. ZETA DI BELVEDERE Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - GRATUS D.C. / QUEEN WOOD DI BELVEDERE / [All. SOC. IMM. AGR. MONTEGIOVI BELVEDERE] MACARRA Giulia SCUDERIA VALLE OMBROSA A.S.D. ITA
14 10:03:00 14 12:24:00 73 GUBELLINI Giulia CLUB IPPICO MONZESE ASD VIRIL PECCAU CH Castrone \ \ \ 2009 - ISHAN / N'A-T-ELLE PECCAU / BIG CAVALLIERI XX [All. ] GUBELLINI Giulia CLUB IPPICO MONZESE ASD ITA
15 10:09:00 15 12:27:00 12 74 RONCUZZI Pietro C.I.RAVENNATE ASD SAUNDERSCOURT FLYING LAD Castrone \ IRS_ \ BAIO \ 2010 - CARRICK DIAMOND LAD / BALLYMARTIN PEARL / DODDINGTON FLYER [All. ] RONCUZZI Pietro C.I.RAVENNATE ASD ITA
16 10:15:00 17 12:30:00 14 75 MAGNI Cecilia GOLDEN GROVE ASD TOPSECRET D'EGLEFIN Maschio \ SEFR \ ANER \ 2007 - CALISCO DU PITRAY / FENLABISE DEGLEFIN / MISTER SARTILLY [All. ] MAGNI Cecilia GOLDEN GROVE ASD ITA
17 10:21:00 17 12:33:00 14 76 PALLI Luisa C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE MARY ROSE Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2013 - C INDOCTRO / MILLA MI / BONORVESU [All. CHERCHI PIETRO GAVINO] PALLI Luisa C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ITA
18 10:27:00 12:31:00 77 MASCIOLI Beatrice FONDI STABLES ASD KOMTESSA Femmina \ ZUCH \ GRIG \ 2013 - LEVISTO'S BIG BOY / KOMEDIANKTA / RULON [All. ] MASCIOLI Beatrice FONDI STABLES ASD ITA
19 10:33:00 19 12:39:00 78 MONTESI Martina SCEREE ASD UFD Maschio \ AES_ \ GRIG \ 2011 - UFO / LAURIES BABE / GROSVENOR LAD [All. ] MONTESI Martina SCEREE ASD ITA
20 10:39:00 20 12:42:00 16 79 AMBROSETTI Martina SCEREE ASD BAUGOSSE DE LA BAUCHE Maschio \ \ \ 2001 - VISAGE VAN DE OLMENHOEVE / OPALINE DE LA BAUCHE / [All. ] AMBROSETTI Martina SCEREE ASD ITA
21 10:45:00 21 12:45:00 17 80 CRUGNOLA Marta SCEREE ASD TULLABEG VISION Maschio \ SCON \ SAUR \ 2008 - TULLABEG FUSION / TULLABEG HEIDI / ARDENTEGGLE SIR [All. ] CRUGNOLA Marta SCEREE ASD ITA
22 10:51:00 21 12:48:00 17 81 MORETTI Alessandra IL CASALE ASD DASSETT MASTER Maschio \ IRS_ \ BAIO \ 2010 - MASTER IMP / COUNTESS OF BELVEDERE / NERO ASTAIRE [All. ] MORETTI Alessandra IL CASALE ASD ITA
23 10:57:00 23 12:54:00 18 82 LANGHOF Tamara GER SKYWARDS Castrone \ OLDBG \ Grey \ 2008 - STAKKATOL / QUBA LIBRE / QUIDAM'S RUBIN [All. ] LANGHOF Tamara GER GER
24 11:03:00 23 12:51:00 18 34 HAAG Anna GER LITTLE CATERPILLAR Castrone \ HANN \ dark bay \ 2011 - DIARADO / FRH BUTTS LEONESSE / HERALDIK XX [All. ] HAAG Anna GER GER
C) cont 1 - max3
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero