C) cont 1 - max3
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza CCI1* INTRO 18/09/2020

Campo:
Montepremi: 1500 €
Ripresa: F.E.I. CCI1* ed. 2020

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max3
Cavalleria Toscana - Mascheroni
Ord. Orario Ord. Orario Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere
1 11:20:00 1 15:50:00 1 1 ZEPPEGNO Enrico S.B.D.R GREYSTONE CRUISE Maschio \ IRIS \ GRIG \ 2014 - ORSTUS / LISLAN SUNRISE / GHAREEB [All. ] ZEPPEGNO Enrico S.B.D.R ITA
2 11:25:00 2 15:53:00 2 2 CANNAVALE Chiara Luisa R.C.DI CASORATE A.S.D. VELSEL Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2014 - KSAR-SITTE / PAPRICA / LUSTLING M [All. MILIA GIAN COSTANTINO] CANNAVALE Chiara Luisa R.C.DI CASORATE A.S.D. ITA
3 11:30:00 3 15:56:00 3 3 PEDITTO Stefania SM CAPRIATA KDW Z Femmina \ \ Bay \ 2010 - CORLAND / HO OKIPA LA BELLE / [All. ] PEDITTO Stefania SM ITA
4 11:35:00 4 15:59:00 4 4 KIKINGER Harald AUT AMY ROSE Femmina \ BRAND \ Grey \ 2012 - CASSKENI II / ASTRA / ACADIUS [All. ] KIKINGER Harald AUT AUT
5 11:40:00 5 16:02:00 5 5 REICHER Monika AUT CAMIRA Femmina \ \ \ 2011 - RAMIRO'S BUBE / CARMINA BURANA / CAPILANO [All. BERNHARD NEUNTEUFEL] REICHER Monika AUT AUT
6 11:45:00 6 16:05:00 6 6 LUCIANI Camilla C & G BINGO Castrone \ WEST \ BAIO \ 2008 - FLORUBIN / BRITNEY / BORMIO [All. ] LUCIANI Camilla C & G ITA
7 11:50:00 7 16:08:00 7 7 ZOJA Matteo I TULIPANI ASD L AUDREY Femmina \ BWP \ GRIGIO \ 2011 - XXX / ZOE / [All. ] ZOJA Matteo I TULIPANI ASD ITA
8 11:55:00 8 16:11:00 8 8 PORTALE Emiliano C.S. ESERCITO SEZIONE EQUITAZIONE CREEVAGH LIMITED EDITION Femmina \ SEIR \ SAUR \ 2010 - CAMIRO DE HAAR Z / CREEVAGH DUCA LADY / [All. . .] PORTALE Emiliano C.S. ESERCITO SEZIONE EQUITAZIONE ITA
9 12:00:00 9 16:14:00 9 9 REISACHER Amelie GER TISSOT Castrone \ PZHK (WIELK) \ Bay \ 2013 - CASSILIO / TALIA / LANDJONKER S [All. ] REISACHER Amelie GER GER
10 12:05:00 10 16:17:00 10 10 BALLAN LEANDRO TARVISIUM N. STELLA S.S.D. A R.L. RABAT Castrone \ SELLA POLONIA \ GRIGIO \ 2011 - CALDERON / RAPSODIA / FOR LEO [All. ] BALLAN LEANDRO TARVISIUM N. STELLA S.S.D. A R.L. ITA
11 12:10:00 11 16:20:00 11 11 WIMMER Timo AUT KLEINER HERZENSDIEB Castrone \ \ Bay \ 2007 - HERZENSDIEB / KASCHA-BAY / BUDDENROCK [All. ] WIMMER Timo AUT AUT
12 12:30:00 12 16:23:00 12 12 REINACH Nicola ITA HILARY DELLA MONICA Femmina \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2014 - SPARTACUS / VISPATERESA DELLA MONICA / EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN [All. SOC. AGR. DELLA MONICA SRL] REINACH Nicola ITA ITA
13 12:35:00 13 16:26:00 13 13 RUMI Eugenia ITA URBAIN DE BREKKA Maschio \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO \ 2008 - XXX / XXX / [All. ] RUMI Eugenia ITA ITA
14 12:40:00 14 16:29:00 14 14 PFERSMANN Vera AUT CORRIDAS FIGHTING LADY Femmina \ OLDBG \ Grey \ 2013 - COME AND FIGHT / CORRIDA / CORRADINO [All. ] PFERSMANN Vera AUT AUT
15 12:45:00 15 16:32:00 15 15 MAGRI' Beatrice R.C.C.IL QUADRIFOGLIO COSMOS BABY Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - COSMO / EVIA / [All. PIZZI GIORGIA] MAGRI' Beatrice R.C.C.IL QUADRIFOGLIO ITA
16 12:50:00 16 16:35:00 16 16 SCAGLIOTTI Fiammetta SM KASSANDRO VAN HET PAARDENHOF Castrone \ BEL_ \ GRIG \ 2010 - DEISTER / VEROLINE VAN HET PAARDENHOF / SKIPPY II [All. ] SCAGLIOTTI Fiammetta SM ITA
17 12:55:00 17 16:38:00 17 17 GRAFENHOFER Andreas AUT G STAR Castrone \ \ Bay \ 2014 - GAVI / WILDBLUME / COLA [All. ] GRAFENHOFER Andreas AUT AUT
18 13:00:00 18 16:41:00 18 18 PETERHANS Brigitte SUI MR. DOUGLAS Castrone \ ISH \ Chestnut \ 2013 - DOUGLAS CAVALIER / BRANDONVIEW LADY / BALDA BEAU [All. ] PETERHANS Brigitte SUI SUI
19 13:05:00 19 16:44:00 19 19 RIGANELLI Roberto C.S. ESERCITO SEZIONE EQUITAZIONE DJAKARTA DE MANCY Femmina \ \ Bay \ 2013 - NOUBA A BATILLY / JAHALDA EYBESS / RYON D'ANZEX [All. ] RIGANELLI Roberto C.S. ESERCITO SEZIONE EQUITAZIONE ITA
20 13:10:00 16:47:00 20 20 CATTANEO Patrick ITA QUARZO BONORVESE Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2009 - ROBINE / ZULEMAS / VILLASALTO [All. COSSU LEONARDO] CATTANEO Patrick ITA ITA
21 13:15:00 20 16:47:00 21 21 ZEPPEGNO Enrico S.B.D.R EXCEL STAR TRENDY Maschio \ IRIS \ SAUR \ 2014 - FUTURE TREND / KEC SNOOPY TWO / [All. ] ZEPPEGNO Enrico S.B.D.R ITA
C) cont 1 - max3
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero