C) cont 1 - max3
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza A115 23/10/2015

Percorso Addestrativo
Altezza: 115 cm
Campo: indoor
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max3
Sella Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 18 DIOTALEVI DEBORA C.I. IL FONDO SSD A RL KAMCHATKA P Femmina \ BWP_ \ BAIO \ 2010 - ACORADO / GUERNICA PRACHT / LORD Z [All. ] DIOTALEVI DEBORA C.I. IL FONDO SSD A RL ITA
2 322 F.C. RIFFESER ANDREA C.I.CASA BASSA S.S.D. A R.L. CALLE 74 Castrone \ \ GRIGIO \ 2009 - CLINTARO / SERAFINA / [All. ] RIFFESER ANDREA C.I.CASA BASSA S.S.D. A R.L. ITA
3 19 GOULU JASMINE NRCP BACAR DAY Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2010 - CARDENTO / SUMMERTIME / CORSAIRE DE VAUBAN [All. GOULU JASMINE] GOULU JASMINE NRCP ITA
4 25 MAZZI ELISA IL GLICINE ASD REGIA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2010 - KSAR SITTE / ZENODORA / PIRADIN [All. ANGIONI SALVATORE] MAZZI ELISA IL GLICINE ASD ITA
5 9 PALMISANO LUCA CENTRO EQUESTRE FLUMEN P.L. ACODETTE Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2010 - ACODETTO / LOSANNA FRIULANA / LYSANDER [All. SOCIETA' AGRICOLA FOSSA MALA S.S.] PALMISANO LUCA CENTRO EQUESTRE FLUMEN P.L. ITA
6 10 CRIPPA MARTINA CAMILLA COSTANZA FIORAVANTI HORSE FARM ASD DANUBI Maschio \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2010 - CONTENDRO / SAKIRA / BAILADOR [All. DI PIETRO VITO] CRIPPA MARTINA CAMILLA COSTANZA FIORAVANTI HORSE FARM ASD ITA
7 11 BEVILACQUA LORENZO C.I.EQUILAND HORSES CLUB ASD MELITA DEI DIOSCURI Femmina \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2010 - BAEDEKER / FONDA / COBRA [All. ANDRISANO IDA] BEVILACQUA LORENZO C.I.EQUILAND HORSES CLUB ASD ITA
8 14 SENESE GIANLUCA C.I. LA BOTTE A.S.D. BEST LOVER R.S. Femmina \ SEIT \ FSCU \ 2010 - EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN / LOBELIA / VOLTAIRE [All. R.S. TEAM BREEDING S.R.L. DI RENATA CARNIGLIA] SENESE GIANLUCA C.I. LA BOTTE A.S.D. ITA
9 39 COLOMBARI FEDERICO C.I. VALLE CLARIMAR Z (ET) Castrone \ ZANG \ BAIO \ 2009 - CLARIMO / GOYA II / ALCATRAZ [All. ] COLOMBARI FEDERICO C.I. VALLE ITA
10 141 MADIA FEDERICA SCUDERIA LE TERME ASD CAMBRIDGE C Maschio \ HOLSTEINER \ GRIGIO \ 1999 - CAROLUS I / BALTIC-DREAM / LINCOLN [All. ] MADIA FEDERICA SCUDERIA LE TERME ASD ITA
11 69 VIOLANTE ALBERTO OMEGA EQUESTRIAN ASD VICO Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2002 - OKLUND / LIAN / CASIMIR [All. ] VIOLANTE ALBERTO OMEGA EQUESTRIAN ASD ITA
12 86 SBERVEGLIERI DAMIANO MATTIA IL GLICINE ASD CESAN Castrone \ HOLS \ BSCU \ 2006 - CESANO II / SHALINA / CAPONE II [All. ] SBERVEGLIERI DAMIANO MATTIA IL GLICINE ASD ITA
13 154 ZELLA CARLA G.E.S.E. ASD VIA WETTEN Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2002 - CANTOS / KASANDRA / VOLTAIRE [All. ] ZELLA CARLA G.E.S.E. ASD ITA
14 16 PASTORE ALESSANDRA SAN QUIRINO SSD A RL FLY ON Castrone \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2006 - COME ON / FIAMMA XIV / DRAKON [All. CARCANGIU ENRICO] PASTORE ALESSANDRA SAN QUIRINO SSD A RL ITA
15 20 LUCIANI LUCREZIA C.I.TRIESTINO ASD KIM DU BEAUMONT Femmina \ BWP_ \ BAIO \ 2010 - DOMINO DE MOYON 91412610R / KIMEE DE BEAUMONT / PICASSO DE LAUZELLE 314600776 [All. ] LUCIANI LUCREZIA C.I.TRIESTINO ASD ITA
16 13 TRAMARIN PAOLA SCUDERIA SANDYS ASD ROBERTO Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2010 - URSUS DE BELLE VALLE / PEER / [All. SERAFINI ROBERTO] TRAMARIN PAOLA SCUDERIA SANDYS ASD ITA
17 17 INTAGLIATA ALDO ASD EQUIHOUSE LA TORRIGGIA CAIDA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - CASCARI / FOL'ENVIE GALANTE / SHOGOUN II [All. AZ.AGR. SAN TOMASO DI RIZZI RAFFAELE] INTAGLIATA ALDO ASD EQUIHOUSE LA TORRIGGIA ITA
18 275 TACCONI BENEDETTA CI AMADESSI ASD BUCK OWENS Castrone \ PONY \ SAUR \ 2006 - XXX / XXX / XXX [All. ] TACCONI BENEDETTA CI AMADESSI ASD ITA
C) cont 1 - max3
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero