C) cont 4 - max5
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza CAT 3A - BREV/1G 24/10/2015

Campo:
Montepremi: 0 €
Ripresa: Categoria 3 ed. 2015

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 3 - max9
Happyhen Rent
Ord. Orario Ord. Orario Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere
1 09:00:00 1 12:37:00 13 85 BARDIN LUCIE AUDE PRUDENCE C.I. SCUDERIE DE BOIS ASD SOLOR Castrone \ SELLA FRANCESE \ SAURO \ 2002 - POPLAR BLUFF / SAILING AHEAD / PLAY FELLOW [All. ] BARDIN LUCIE AUDE PRUDENCE C.I. SCUDERIE DE BOIS ASD FRA
2 09:05:00 2 12:39:00 86 SCHIMMEL CRIVELLI CORNELIA FISE DOLCE VITA SK Femmina \ SSVI \ SAUR \ 2002 - DONNERKNALL- BEN / ANGELINA / [All. ] SCHIMMEL CRIVELLI CORNELIA FISE SUI
3 09:10:00 3 12:41:00 15 87 LUCHESCHI CARLO EQUUS ASD SPORTSFIELD SEABEAR Castrone \ IRS_ \ BAIO \ 2009 - SHANNONDALE SARCO ST / DAISY FLOWER / [All. ] LUCHESCHI CARLO EQUUS ASD ITA
4 09:15:00 4 12:43:00 6 88 ORLANDI MATTEO C.S. ESERCITO SEZIONE EQUITAZIONE GODO VAN HET PUTTENHOF Castrone \ PONY \ BSCU \ 2002 - EMMICKHOVEN'S DIEGO / BELFIORE / TEN ANKERS JEROLIANCA [All. ] ORLANDI MATTEO C.S. ESERCITO SEZIONE EQUITAZIONE ITA
5 09:20:00 5 12:45:00 12 89 GANDOLFI RICCARDO C.I.CA' DE ZECCHINI ASD AKITOS FURIOSO-136 REZGO Castrone \ SEUN \ BAIO \ 2000 - AKITOS / RIKOLTO / MASETTA [All. ] GANDOLFI RICCARDO C.I.CA' DE ZECCHINI ASD ITA
6 09:25:00 6 12:47:00 2 90 FIORELLI LIVIA ROMA EQUITAZIONE SSD A RL CODI Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2006 - ORAME / LADY LEVITA / GOODWILL [All. MARINI ELENA MARIA] FIORELLI LIVIA ROMA EQUITAZIONE SSD A RL ITA
7 09:30:00 7 12:49:00 11 91 BECCANI CAMILLA PODERE TORRE ASD OLYMPIC LAD Castrone \ HIRP \ GRIG \ 2004 - XXX / XXX / XXX [All. ] BECCANI CAMILLA PODERE TORRE ASD ITA
8 09:35:00 8 12:51:00 1 92 REINACH NICOLA ERNESTO R.C.DI CASORATE A.S.D. LUDO RE XIII Castrone \ WUR_ \ BAIO \ 2010 - LAVALETTO / DYNAMIC DELISSA / DORPAS [All. ] REINACH NICOLA ERNESTO R.C.DI CASORATE A.S.D. ITA
9 09:40:00 9 12:53:00 4 93 CORTECCHIA ANGELA CI DELTA TEAM ASD PALEA DU HOUX Femmina \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2003 - FETICHE DU PAS / KALOA DU HOUX / DISSIDENT D'ELLE [All. ] CORTECCHIA ANGELA CI DELTA TEAM ASD ITA
10 09:45:00 10 12:55:00 94 RONCUZZI PIETRO C.I.RAVENNATE ASD UN PETIT CANARD Femmina \ BWP_ \ BAIO \ 1997 - ERNEST / GINA / BLUE D'ESPOIRS [All. ] RONCUZZI PIETRO C.I.RAVENNATE ASD ITA
11 09:50:00 11 12:57:00 5 95 FANTICINI VIRGINIA IL CINGHIO EQUITAZIONE ASD ROXY MUSIC Femmina \ PONY \ BAIO \ 1999 - XXX / XXX / XXX [All. ] FANTICINI VIRGINIA IL CINGHIO EQUITAZIONE ASD ITA
12 09:55:00 12 12:59:00 3 96 LOVINI MARZIA C.I. PALMANOVA ASD PIX Castrone \ WEST \ BAIO \ 2007 - PHILIPO / PIROSCHKA / PIK LARIMAR [All. ] LOVINI MARZIA C.I. PALMANOVA ASD ITA
13 10:00:00 13 13:01:00 7 97 FENU TOMMASO R.C.DI CASORATE A.S.D. ROYALGIK DEL COLLE Maschio \ HANN \ BAIO \ 2009 - ROYALDIK / GINEVRA D.C. / GRAF GRANNUS [All. ] FENU TOMMASO R.C.DI CASORATE A.S.D. ITA
14 10:05:00 14 13:03:00 14 98 BOVE DARIA GOLDEN GROVE ASD DILOTTIE Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2008 - ORAME' / RILOTTIE / VOLTAIRE [All. ] BOVE DARIA GOLDEN GROVE ASD ITA
15 10:10:00 15 13:05:00 10 99 STRIKA MILIJA SM FERNHILL CRYSTAL CLEAR \ \ \ 2007 - CARRICK DIAMOND LAD / CASTORS GRACE / CASTOR [All. ] STRIKA MILIJA SM ITA
16 10:15:00 16 13:07:00 8 100 TREVISAN MODESTO C.I. DELLA ROSANDRA ASD CORIANO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - CASADO / LAIKA (V) / FULMINE II [All. TIBERIA MARIA] TREVISAN MODESTO C.I. DELLA ROSANDRA ASD ITA
17 10:20:00 17 13:09:00 9 101 HEYNE HEINZ GERD IL CINGHIO EQUITAZIONE ASD OMODEO \ \ \ 2007 - RHEINGOLD DE LUYNE / SENATRICE / GREEN [All. TORE VITALINO] HEYNE HEINZ GERD IL CINGHIO EQUITAZIONE ASD GER
18 10:25:00 18 13:11:00 102 BERRETTA ELISA SCEREE ASD KILLOSSERY KASSANDRA Femmina \ IRS_ \ BAIO \ 2002 - MASTER IMP / KILLOSSERY APRICOT / WHITE CLOWER [All. ] BERRETTA ELISA SCEREE ASD ITA
C) cont 0 - max4
BUTET - HORSE & GREEN