C) cont 5 - max5
Stamina

Ordine di partenza CAT 2A - BREV 24/10/2015

Campo:
Montepremi: 0 €
Ripresa: Categoria 2 ed. 2015

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 5 - max9
Happyhen Rent
Ord. Orario Ord. Orario Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere
1 09:10:00 1 14:07:00 1 41 BROGI LAVINIA IL DRAGONCELLO SSDRL FERNHILL MOONSHINE \ \ \ 2009 - // / COOGANS CRUISE / [All. ] BROGI LAVINIA IL DRAGONCELLO SSDRL ITA
2 09:15:00 2 14:09:00 42 LIVIERI VALENTINA C.I. DELLA ROSANDRA ASD ONYX Castrone \ BAYE \ BAIO \ 2001 - CAMPORADO B / CANTATE B / CANTATUS B [All. ] LIVIERI VALENTINA C.I. DELLA ROSANDRA ASD ITA
3 09:20:00 3 14:11:00 16 43 BAIOCCHI MATILDE IL CINGHIO EQUITAZIONE ASD IRISH SPRINGTIME Castrone \ CONN \ ROAN \ 2000 - XXX / XXX / XXX [All. ] BAIOCCHI MATILDE IL CINGHIO EQUITAZIONE ASD ITA
4 09:25:00 4 14:13:00 4 44 MANARA REBECCA PODERE TORRE ASD LITTLEASH LIZZY Femmina \ SCON \ GRIG \ 2006 - SCONOSCIUTO / SCONOSCIUTO / [All. ] MANARA REBECCA PODERE TORRE ASD ITA
5 09:30:00 5 14:15:00 7 45 KATZEMBERGER CAROL C.D.E. PODERE CONSANI KILREA LAD Femmina \ IRS_ \ BAIO \ 2007 - - / - / [All. ] KATZEMBERGER CAROL C.D.E. PODERE CONSANI ITA
6 09:35:00 6 14:17:00 6 46 MARCHETTI FEDERICA C.I.RAVENNATE ASD ALFAS LUXUS Castrone \ NRWR \ BAIO \ 2001 - LUX Z / ALFAS DANJA / VIKING [All. ] MARCHETTI FEDERICA C.I.RAVENNATE ASD ITA
7 09:40:00 7 14:19:00 18 47 MORETTI ALESSANDRA IL CASALE ASD EIKENHORST'S MARCO Castrone \ NEWF \ BAIO \ 2002 - BRUMMERHOEVE'S BOSS / TEN ANKERS MATRICIA / FRISIAN FOREST MARCO POLO [All. ] MORETTI ALESSANDRA IL CASALE ASD ITA
8 09:45:00 8 14:21:00 48 VANNI NATALIA C.D.E. PODERE CONSANI GIPSY Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2006 - NARCISO / KELLY'S MISTRESS / SUPER KELLY [All. BEEBY SUSAN WRAY] VANNI NATALIA C.D.E. PODERE CONSANI ITA
9 09:50:00 9 14:23:00 13 49 BERRA ARIANNA C.I.CAMPO DI BONIS BIRBA Femmina \ SCON \ SAUR \ 2000 - ***************** / *************** / [All. ] BERRA ARIANNA C.I.CAMPO DI BONIS ITA
10 09:55:00 10 14:25:00 8 50 AFRUNI FRANCESCA SCUDERIA LE QUERCE OBERON DI VAL LITARA Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - AVENIR / BRAMA DI VAL LITARA / OLYMPIQUE LONDON [All. CORREDDU FRANCESCO] AFRUNI FRANCESCA SCUDERIA LE QUERCE ITA
11 10:00:00 11 14:27:00 12 51 LAZZERINI LUDOVICA P.C. MONTEVECCHIO ASD GANES Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - GRATUS D.C. / LUNOSA / XXX [All. GARILLI SAMUELE] LAZZERINI LUDOVICA P.C. MONTEVECCHIO ASD ITA
12 10:05:00 12 14:29:00 3 52 GIROMETTA LINDA C.I. DELLA ROSANDRA ASD COLUMBO Castrone \ SLWB \ GRIG \ 2006 - CAPRI / PARODIE / PAQUITO [All. ] GIROMETTA LINDA C.I. DELLA ROSANDRA ASD ITA
13 10:25:00 13 14:31:00 17 53 CAZZARO ALICE IL CASALE ASD REBEL HEART Castrone \ IRIS \ BAIO \ 1995 - NAUTILUS / TRIALS AND TRIBULATIONS / [All. ] CAZZARO ALICE IL CASALE ASD ITA
14 10:30:00 14 14:33:00 11 54 FLORIO FEDERICO C.I.LA MARCHESA ASD AVVENTURA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2009 - ACOLORD / FOL'ENVIE GALANTE / SHOGUN II [All. AZ.AGR. SAN TOMASO DI RIZZI RAFFAELE] FLORIO FEDERICO C.I.LA MARCHESA ASD ITA
15 10:35:00 15 14:35:00 10 55 GAUDENZI MARTINA R.C.DI CASORATE A.S.D. BARNAWEE MYSTIC Maschio \ IRS_ \ GRIG \ 2007 - GRANGE BOUNCER / . / [All. ] GAUDENZI MARTINA R.C.DI CASORATE A.S.D. ITA
16 10:40:00 16 14:37:00 15 56 NERI ELENA LO STRADELLO ASD DEVON Castrone \ BEL_ \ BAIO \ 2003 - PERHAPS VH MOLENVONDEL / GINA / VALEUR [All. ] NERI ELENA LO STRADELLO ASD ITA
17 10:45:00 17 14:39:00 57 BOMBI ALESSIO ASD C.I. GRANDUCATO FERRU EZZU Castrone \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2001 - WELLINGTON / QUADISSA / PIRADIN [All. ] BOMBI ALESSIO ASD C.I. GRANDUCATO ITA
18 10:50:00 18 14:41:00 58 MULLER HEIKE C.I. LA GHIANDAIA LEONARDO Castrone \ NRPS \ BAIO \ 2002 - GULF LUCIANO / NESCIO / IXION X [All. ] MULLER HEIKE C.I. LA GHIANDAIA GER
19 10:55:00 19 14:43:00 14 59 RUSSO MATTEO C.I.LUGHESE ASD UNIVERS DU COCHET Castrone \ SEFR \ SBRU \ 2008 - LE MALEMORTOIS / DIVA DU COCHET / QUITTE ET PASSE [All. ] RUSSO MATTEO C.I.LUGHESE ASD ITA
20 11:00:00 20 14:45:00 2 60 MUCCI LAURA IL CASALE ASD HELIOS Castrone \ SWB_ \ SAUR \ 2008 - ARON / HELLADA / ELVIS [All. ] MUCCI LAURA IL CASALE ASD ITA
21 11:05:00 21 14:47:00 61 EMILIANI NICOLA C.I. LA BOTTE A.S.D. TREDIWA Femmina \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2007 - QREDO DE PAULSTRA / DIPLOMAT DUWA / DOMINO [All. ] EMILIANI NICOLA C.I. LA BOTTE A.S.D. ITA
22 11:10:00 22 14:49:00 5 62 IACOPINI ALESSANDRA C.I.RAVENNATE ASD ICARO Castrone \ SCON \ SAUR \ 2007 - SCONOSCIUTO / SCONOSCIUTO / [All. ] IACOPINI ALESSANDRA C.I.RAVENNATE ASD ITA
23 11:15:00 23 14:51:00 9 63 BROGI LAVINIA IL DRAGONCELLO SSDRL PIRIS Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - GRATIANUS / VULCANAS / NEONELI [All. CONTINI SALVATORE] BROGI LAVINIA IL DRAGONCELLO SSDRL ITA
C) cont 0 - max4
BUTET - HORSE & GREEN