C) cont 1 - max5
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza CAT 1A - BREV 24/10/2015

Campo:
Montepremi: 0 €
Ripresa: Categoria 1 ed. 2015

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 7 - max9
Happyhen Rent
Ord. Orario Ord. Orario Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere
1 10:20:00 1 15:30:00 6 12 MONTESI MARTINA SCEREE ASD ROSSDOHAN HONEY \ \ \ 2004 - / BLACKWATER MISS / [All. ] MONTESI MARTINA SCEREE ASD ITA
2 10:25:00 2 15:32:00 8 13 CELIC GIULIA C.I. PALMANOVA ASD FOCUS STAR Castrone \ HANN \ SAUR \ 2003 - FURST HEINRICH / PRINZESSIN / PRINCE THATCH XX [All. ] CELIC GIULIA C.I. PALMANOVA ASD ITA
3 10:30:00 3 15:34:00 7 14 VEDELAGO SILVIA C.E.VENETO MAUPITI Castrone \ TRAKEHNER \ SAURO \ 2003 - BUDDENBROCK / ATARA / LAGUNAS [All. ] VEDELAGO SILVIA C.E.VENETO ITA
4 10:35:00 4 15:36:00 15 VERNO CRISTINA CI DUCALE ASD BUEN HUMOR Castrone \ SCON \ BAIO \ 1997 - ******** / ******** / [All. ] VERNO CRISTINA CI DUCALE ASD ITA
5 10:40:00 5 15:38:00 4 16 GREGGI CHIARA C.I.RAVENNATE ASD ECSTASY Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2004 - ELKINTOT / JESSIKA (II) / JUSTIZRAT [All. CONTI FABRIZIO] GREGGI CHIARA C.I.RAVENNATE ASD ITA
6 10:45:00 6 15:40:00 17 FERRARI ALICE CENTRO EQUESTRE NAVE YBBATS VON TAYA Femmina \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2008 - SCONOSCIUTO / SCONOSCIUTO / **** [All. ] FERRARI ALICE CENTRO EQUESTRE NAVE ITA
7 10:50:00 7 15:42:00 13 18 PREVARIN VALENTINA C.I.CAMPO DI BONIS MEFISTO In vendita Maschio \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2010 - MARKIES VAN NET PARELSHOF / FLAMBOYANTE / [All. AZIENDA AGRICOLA LE CODE DI VERONESE MILO] PREVARIN VALENTINA C.I.CAMPO DI BONIS ITA
8 10:55:00 8 15:44:00 1 19 CHIRDEL TESSA NUR TOSCANA EQUITAZIONE ASD CARLTON IRINA Femmina \ PONY \ GRIG \ 2008 - - / - / [All. ] CHIRDEL TESSA NUR TOSCANA EQUITAZIONE ASD ITA
9 11:00:00 9 15:46:00 14 20 MARCONI MATILDE IL CINGHIO EQUITAZIONE ASD MOOBY Castrone \ SCON \ SAUR \ 2002 - / / [All. ] MARCONI MATILDE IL CINGHIO EQUITAZIONE ASD ITA
10 11:05:00 10 15:48:00 21 GRASSO GRETA SILVIA R.C.DI CASORATE A.S.D. RATHFRAN LASS Femmina \ IRIS \ LUPI \ 2003 - - / - / [All. ] GRASSO GRETA SILVIA R.C.DI CASORATE A.S.D. ITA
11 11:10:00 11 15:50:00 3 22 SANSONI LIVIA C.I.RAVENNATE ASD OMEGA Castrone \ SEUN \ BAIO \ 2004 - FIGHTING ALPHA / WILLY'S WILLY / SAPANO [All. ] SANSONI LIVIA C.I.RAVENNATE ASD ITA
12 11:15:00 12 15:52:00 15 23 CALLEGARI VALERIA MARIA ELISA TARVISIUM N. STELLA S.S.D. A R.L. ACTUELLE Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2003 - ADAM IV / COLUCHE DE CERISY / SOCRATE DE CHIVRE [All. VALDO STEFANIA] CALLEGARI VALERIA MARIA ELISA TARVISIUM N. STELLA S.S.D. A R.L. ITA
13 11:20:00 13 15:54:00 24 MICHELINI MARTINA C.D.E. PODERE CONSANI KELY BREEZE Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2001 - NARCISO / KELLY'S MISTRESS / [All. BEEBY SUSAN WRAY] MICHELINI MARTINA C.D.E. PODERE CONSANI ITA
14 11:25:00 14 15:56:00 2 25 MARANI GIULIA A.S.D. CENTRO IPPICO BORGO DELLE ROSE BLUE VELVET Femmina \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2000 - XXX / XXX / XXX [All. ] MARANI GIULIA A.S.D. CENTRO IPPICO BORGO DELLE ROSE ITA
15 11:30:00 15 15:58:00 9 26 FRANCIA AURORA LO STRADELLO ASD BLUE EYES TRESOR Femmina \ PONY \ PSAU \ 2004 - **** / **** / **** [All. ] FRANCIA AURORA LO STRADELLO ASD ITA
16 11:35:00 16 16:00:00 27 RIVI ELEONORA IL GLICINE ASD MILK SHAKE Castrone \ PONY \ PALO \ 2001 - / / [All. ] RIVI ELEONORA IL GLICINE ASD ITA
17 11:40:00 17 16:02:00 28 RUSSO DAFNE C. I. LU-PO HAPPY HERBY Castrone \ ANAR \ GRIG \ 2008 - HERMES D'AUTHIEUX / OCEANIA / [All. ] RUSSO DAFNE C. I. LU-PO ITA
18 11:45:00 18 16:04:00 10 29 STRADA LUCIA CI FERMANO ASD LA RINALDA Femmina \ PUIN \ GRIG \ 2007 - GULCH / DOUGHTY / STRIKE THE GOLD [All. ] STRADA LUCIA CI FERMANO ASD ITA
19 11:50:00 19 16:06:00 11 30 GIULIANI GHISLAINE C.I.LE CINQUE QUERCE ASD SHANNON'S GOLDEN GIFT Femmina \ APPA \ PALO \ 2006 - GOLDEN STRAW DIAL / SHANNONS SPEEDY / SHANNON'S ENCORE [All. ] GIULIANI GHISLAINE C.I.LE CINQUE QUERCE ASD ITA
20 11:55:00 20 16:08:00 12 31 ONOREVOLI SILVIA C.I.RAVENNATE ASD LANTERNA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - COMPETENT M / LUNAMAR / CALIFFO III [All. LAPUCCI LUCIO] ONOREVOLI SILVIA C.I.RAVENNATE ASD ITA
21 12:00:00 21 16:10:00 32 BARONCELLI GINEVRA C.I.CA' DE ZECCHINI ASD RODRIGO Castrone \ PUIN \ BAIO \ 1996 - SUAVE DANCER / ROSE D'AMOUR / LINES OF POWER [All. ] BARONCELLI GINEVRA C.I.CA' DE ZECCHINI ASD ITA
22 12:05:00 22 16:12:00 5 33 ZICCHE MICHELLE C.I.RAVENNATE ASD VALENCIA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2002 - CALVADOS / L. KYRA / LASINO [All. SOC. AGR. LA FARETRA S.R.L.] ZICCHE MICHELLE C.I.RAVENNATE ASD ITA
23 12:10:00 23 16:14:00 34 FAVETTA LUCREZIA C.I. PALMANOVA ASD RETINA Femmina \ SLOVENSKA TOPLOK \ BAIO \ 2004 - LANDHERR / RAVELLA 008 / RANCHER [All. ] FAVETTA LUCREZIA C.I. PALMANOVA ASD ITA
24 12:15:00 24 16:16:00 16 35 VALENTINI MATILDE SCUDERIA FONTE BIANCA A.S.D. WILD THING Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2003 - PACO / KIM / EDISON [All. ] VALENTINI MATILDE SCUDERIA FONTE BIANCA A.S.D. ITA
C) cont 0 - max4
HORSE & GREEN