C) cont 1 - max3
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza CAT. C115 A TEMPO 16/10/2015

n. 3 - Categoria a tempo - Tab. A
Altezza: 115 cm
Campo: CAMPO INDOOR
Montepremi: 600 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max3
KEP - Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 140 SERRALUNGA ALBERTA C.I.IL PIOPPO ASD CENTELLA Femmina \ OLDB \ BAIO \ 2008 - CENTO / LOVERTA / CONVERTER [All. ] SERRALUNGA ALBERTA C.I.IL PIOPPO ASD ITA
2 61 ALESSANDRELLO GLORIA S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO GUCCI OF ROSES Maschio \ BEL_ \ BAIO \ 2006 - CICERO / ALLURE VAN DE MULLEGRACHT / MAJOR DE LA COUR [All. ] ALESSANDRELLO GLORIA S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO ITA
3 89 CORTI FRANCESCA ANDREA CI LA STAFFA ASD WANNABEE Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2003 - CABOCHON / LAVILE / FERRO [All. ] CORTI FRANCESCA ANDREA CI LA STAFFA ASD ITA
4 91 PANUCCIO DOMENICO C.I. BRESSANELLI SRL SSD CHANTALIN Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2005 - CANDILLO / MISS ORLING / JOOST [All. FOSSATI GIANLUCA] PANUCCIO DOMENICO C.I. BRESSANELLI SRL SSD ITA
5 98 PAGANI ALESSANDRO CLUB IPPICO MONZESE ASD STORNELLO BOIS MARGOT In vendita Maschio \ SEFR \ SAUR \ 2006 - QUINCY / VIC DU VASS / J'T'ADORE [All. ] PAGANI ALESSANDRO CLUB IPPICO MONZESE ASD ITA
6 99 GATTONI MICHELA C.I. BRESSANELLI SSD A RL MAKE OR BREAK Femmina \ ISH_ \ BSCU \ 2001 - VDL ARKANSAS / KYLEMORE CLOVER / COILLE MOR HILL [All. ] GATTONI MICHELA C.I. BRESSANELLI SSD A RL ITA
7 103 MUTTI PATRIZIA ASIM CLUB LA VISCONTEA AID ICNOR Castrone \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2003 - AVENIR / VAMP III / NESPOLO [All. DESSI' SEBASTIANO] MUTTI PATRIZIA ASIM CLUB LA VISCONTEA AID ITA
8 108 LUZZANA MARCELLO ESSE EFFE JUMPING TEAM ASD AKSENT VAN HET BERKELHOF Castrone \ BEL_ \ SAUR \ 2000 - SHEYENNE DE BAUGY / GOLDEN GIRL / GIGANT [All. ] LUZZANA MARCELLO ESSE EFFE JUMPING TEAM ASD ITA
9 109 MERONI ANITA VIRTUS EQUI ASD COMMANDER Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2006 - CLINTON / MISS ORLING / JOOST [All. FOSSATI GIANLUCA] MERONI ANITA VIRTUS EQUI ASD ITA
10 113 CRISPINO ILARIA C.I. RIVOLTANO ASD LAND LORD II Maschio \ SCON \ BAIO \ 2005 - - / - / [All. ] CRISPINO ILARIA C.I. RIVOLTANO ASD ITA
11 116 RICCI GRETA ANDREA LA VITTORIA ASD NANA' DE' PIRALEI Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2006 - GRAF NOIR / DALIDA / DIAMANT DU PAON [All. PISU GIORGIO] RICCI GRETA ANDREA LA VITTORIA ASD ITA
12 123 APRILE NOEMI CEG URKING Castrone \ BEL_ \ SAUR \ 2004 - BALOUBET DU ROUET / JOLIE DARCO DE LA FERME / DARCO [All. ] APRILE NOEMI CEG ITA
13 129 BUGATTI FILIPPO C.I. LA VALLETTA ASD SAILUS Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2004 - DOHITZUN GUERNICA / BIMBA BESSY / APPEGE DU BOIS [All. AZ. AGR. COSMA ELENA] BUGATTI FILIPPO C.I. LA VALLETTA ASD ITA
14 104 PEDITTO Stefania SM NICEPH'OR Castrone \ SEFR \ SAUR \ 2001 - YARLANDS SUMMER SONG(GB) / SAMBA DU BERLAIS / KASHTAN [All. ] PEDITTO Stefania SM ITA
15 133 VICENTINI FRANCESCA LA FRANCESINA ASD OSCAR RENEE' Castrone \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2002 - - / - / [All. VOLPI SILVIA FRANCESCA] VICENTINI FRANCESCA LA FRANCESINA ASD ITA
16 139 TOMASINI RAFFAELLA LA FORNACETTA ASD JACK JUMPER Castrone \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2005 - JAYADEVA D.M. / O-ISI / ACORADO [All. ] TOMASINI RAFFAELLA LA FORNACETTA ASD ITA
17 144 SACCO GIULIA SCUDERIA LA CHIMERA SSD A RL DELANHA Femmina \ KWPN \ GRIG \ 2008 - CELANO / HERA / RENVILLE [All. ] SACCO GIULIA SCUDERIA LA CHIMERA SSD A RL ITA
18 151 PARMESANI ARIANNA SCUDERIE DOPPIO ZERO ASD DIK Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 1999 - AHORN / PENELOPE / PIRADIN [All. PULEDDA LUIGI] PARMESANI ARIANNA SCUDERIE DOPPIO ZERO ASD ITA
19 165 BASSI ANDREAMARIA LE PLAGNE ASD EGO Castrone \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 1996 - CARPACCIO / CRUEMEL / REICHSGRAF [All. ] BASSI ANDREAMARIA LE PLAGNE ASD ITA
20 173 BLANC REBECCA LA FORNACETTA ASD QUITECJ Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2006 - QUITE CAPITOL / PAGIRA / PICARD [All. AZ. AGR. CASCINA BASSANELLA] BLANC REBECCA LA FORNACETTA ASD ITA
21 178 FRANCHINI VANESSA C.I. LA CAMILLA ASD AZIKIWE In vendita Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2005 - ATHLET / LEYENDAP / LUX Z [All. PAGAN GRISO SANDRO] FRANCHINI VANESSA C.I. LA CAMILLA ASD ITA
22 183 MUTI FRANCESCA KENNEDY EQUESTRIAN ASD BERBERVIVERA Femmina \ KWPN \ SAUR \ 2006 - LAURENTZ / LISAVIVERA / LOEK [All. ] MUTI FRANCESCA KENNEDY EQUESTRIAN ASD ITA
23 186 JANSSON REISSMULLER HANNA JANINA MARIA LA PRATERIA SOCIETA' COOP. SOC. LEGACY NOVA Femmina \ SWB_ \ BAIO \ 2006 - QUITE EASY / LOKA / LANDLORD [All. ] JANSSON REISSMULLER HANNA JANINA MARIA LA PRATERIA SOCIETA' COOP. SOC. SWE
24 191 MILESI GIORGIA SCUDERIA 2V ASD QUATAR B Z Castrone \ ZANG \ GRIG \ 2007 - QUIDAM DE REVEL / CRISTA B Z / CRUISING [All. ] MILESI GIORGIA SCUDERIA 2V ASD ITA
25 197 BLANC EDOARDO LA FORNACETTA ASD CAPTAIN HOF TER ZEEDYCKE Castrone \ BEL_ \ GRIG \ 2002 - CANADIAN RIVER / UBIRA / CAMUS [All. ] BLANC EDOARDO LA FORNACETTA ASD ITA
26 199 SORBA FRANCESCA RIDING ACADEMY SSD ARL MIZAR DEL T. Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2006 - CHIPPENDALE Z / FINLAY DEL T. / LE TOT DE SEMILLY [All. AZ. AGR. MARSETTI GIULIANA] SORBA FRANCESCA RIDING ACADEMY SSD ARL ITA
27 200 IANNOTTA ANTONELLA C.I.SULBIATESE CORLIGHT Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2009 - CORLAND / UNITE / PAPILLON ROUGE [All. FONDAZIONE ADOLESCERE] IANNOTTA ANTONELLA C.I.SULBIATESE ITA
28 239 SFOLCINI GIUDITTA C.I.LE COLLINE ASD GELMO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 1995 - NEC PLUS ULTRA DE SEPTON / CELESTE IV / LAEKEN [All. *** ****] SFOLCINI GIUDITTA C.I.LE COLLINE ASD ITA
29 132 GATTONI MICHELA C.I. BRESSANELLI SSD A RL MARCUS BREAGO Maschio \ IRS_ \ BAIO \ 2002 - ALDATUS Z / MAX MANDY / BROUSSARD [All. ] GATTONI MICHELA C.I. BRESSANELLI SSD A RL ITA
C) cont 1 - max3
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero