C) cont 1 - max3
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza CAT. B100 A TEMPO 16/10/2015

n. 3 - Categoria a tempo - Tab. A
Altezza: 100 cm
Campo: CAMPO INDOOR
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max3
Sella Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 248 LOSAPIO LORENZA KENNEDY EQUESTRIAN ASD FLEUR DE LAVANDE Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2009 - LORDRON B / FUTURA VIII / HIDALGO [All. AZ. AGR. CATTANI LUCA FRANCESCO] LOSAPIO LORENZA KENNEDY EQUESTRIAN ASD ITA
2 172 MARTINELLI ARIANNA A.S.MALPAGA EQUITAZIONE CORINETTE Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - CASADO / HIDALGUIA DELLA BAIA / ACOBAT I [All. SCOLA ADELAIDE] MARTINELLI ARIANNA A.S.MALPAGA EQUITAZIONE ITA
3 174 CERRATO CHIARA C.I.LA MADONNINA NAUZICA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2006 - GRATIANUS / UTILITAS / VEINARD AL MAURY [All. PUDDU GIAMPIERO] CERRATO CHIARA C.I.LA MADONNINA ITA
4 188 CRIPPA SARA CENTRO IPPICO BELLOLI SSD A R.L. JASON DE PRESLE Maschio \ SEFR \ GRIG \ 1997 - BIBRAHIM DU MOULIN / Q''HORNADA PIERRE / FENNEC [All. ] CRIPPA SARA CENTRO IPPICO BELLOLI SSD A R.L. ITA
5 192 GARAVAGLIA SOFIA ELENA RIDING ACADEMY SSD ARL EMBERA DE NOESAR Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2008 - CAMPIONE VI / FRYA / LE MEXICO [All. NOESAR SHOW HORSES DI DARDANIO MANULI SAS] GARAVAGLIA SOFIA ELENA RIDING ACADEMY SSD ARL ITA
6 193 PIROTTA MARIA LUISA SCUDERIE DOPPIO ZERO ASD LANCELOT D'ISKY Castrone \ SEFR \ SAUR \ 1999 - ELAN DE LA COUR / EUROPEENNE III / TALENT PLATIERE [All. ] PIROTTA MARIA LUISA SCUDERIE DOPPIO ZERO ASD ITA
7 167 RAVASIO CARLOTTA C.I.ADDA NORD SSD A RL KARINA Castrone \ CESK \ BSCU \ 2003 - LOPEZ / VIKINA / VISCONSIN [All. ] RAVASIO CARLOTTA C.I.ADDA NORD SSD A RL ITA
8 195 MARCANDALLI SOFIA C.I.ADDA NORD SSD A RL WOTAN VAN HET PRAALHOF Castrone \ BEL_ \ SAUR \ 1999 - UNIQUE II DRUM V/H JUKSCHOT / TESSA VAN HET PRAALHOF / LANDETTO [All. ] MARCANDALLI SOFIA C.I.ADDA NORD SSD A RL ITA
9 185 VITALI STEFANY C.I. BRESSANELLA ASD FRANTZ Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2001 - MAJOR DE LA COUR / ULIVEDDA SP / AXEL DE CHALEZAC [All. PISANU MAURO] VITALI STEFANY C.I. BRESSANELLA ASD ITA
10 198 BOSSI MARTA TOP JUMP ASD STRANAMORE Maschio \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2004 - STARON / BRUNILIDE / FLAMENGO [All. FALCONE GIOVANNA] BOSSI MARTA TOP JUMP ASD ITA
11 201 RIVA SABRINA SONZOTEAM QUEENI 2 Femmina \ OLDENBURG \ BAIO \ 2004 - QUIDAM'S RUBIN / ANYWAY / WETTSTREIT [All. ] RIVA SABRINA SONZOTEAM ITA
12 210 VERTEMATI LEDA RIO VALLONE SSD A RL CHACCO GREEN Castrone \ OLDENBURG \ BAIO \ 2007 - CHACCO-BLUE / GRETNA GREEN / GRAND AMOUR [All. ] VERTEMATI LEDA RIO VALLONE SSD A RL ITA
13 219 LUALDI GIADA ELENA C.I.IL PIOPPO ASD OKAVANGO Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2000 - AHORN / KATHELLEN / KAFU [All. ] LUALDI GIADA ELENA C.I.IL PIOPPO ASD ITA
14 245 RANGHETTI VITTORIA CAROLINA UTOPIA S.S.D. A R.L. M.ENNON DELL'AREMAC Z Maschio \ ZANGERSHEIDE \ BAIO \ 2007 - MICHAEL BRAUN / REGINA P / HEARTBREAKER [All. ] RANGHETTI VITTORIA CAROLINA UTOPIA S.S.D. A R.L. ITA
15 246 COLOMBO SILVIA UTOPIA S.S.D. A R.L. BALLYFRUIT HUGHIE Castrone \ CONNEMARA \ GRIGIO \ 2008 - MOY JOHNNY'S PRIDE / CARRAROE TERESA / SARSFIELD [All. ] COLOMBO SILVIA UTOPIA S.S.D. A R.L. ITA
16 19 F.C. FACHERIS ALESSANDRO SCUDERIE DOPPIO ZERO ASD VEREAL GOLD V Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO SCURO \ 2002 - NO LIMIT / REAL GOLD V / AHORN [All. ] FACHERIS ALESSANDRO SCUDERIE DOPPIO ZERO ASD ITA
C) cont 1 - max3
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero