C) cont 1 - max4
Scuderia1918

Classifica C120 09/02/2020

n. 19 - Categoria speciale a fasi consecutive (tempo della II fase) - Tab. A
Altezza: 120 cm
Campo: PALASTURLA
Montepremi: 0 €

Classifica

C) cont 1 - max7
Sella Mascheroni
Pos Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavallo Pen. Punti Tempo
1 9 ITA SIMBENI CLAUDIA QUINCY ASD MARY MIA Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2011 - EMILION / MARLYS / JUS DE POMME [All. MELOTTO SERGIO] MARY MIA Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2011 - EMILION / MARLYS / JUS DE POMME [All. MELOTTO SERGIO] 0/0 0 29.4
2 12 ITA LA FERLA EMMA FF JUMPING UNGARO DU HEQUET Maschio \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2008 - ARIOSO DU THEILLET / ATALANTE V / MUGUET DU MANOIR [All. ] UNGARO DU HEQUET Maschio \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2008 - ARIOSO DU THEILLET / ATALANTE V / MUGUET DU MANOIR [All. ] 0/0 0 30.16
3 14 ITA MIGLIORATI ANGELICA AL.CLE. AED UNANIMA DEL TAVOLLO Femmina \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2010 - WITTINGER VDL / ELLEN WIR / NEC PLUS ULTRA DE SEPTON [All. PALMETTI SETTIMIO] UNANIMA DEL TAVOLLO Femmina \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2010 - WITTINGER VDL / ELLEN WIR / NEC PLUS ULTRA DE SEPTON [All. PALMETTI SETTIMIO] 0/0 0 31.53
4 29 ITA FUMI CRISTINA JUMPING VIADANA SRL SSD SUMO JCCS Castrone \ SCON \ GRIG \ 2011 - SCONOSCIUTO / SCONOSCIUTO / SCONOSCIUTO [All. ] SUMO JCCS Castrone \ SCON \ GRIG \ 2011 - SCONOSCIUTO / SCONOSCIUTO / SCONOSCIUTO [All. ] 0/1 0 38.41
5 15 ITA PANNI MATILDE S.I.FRANCIACORTA ATHOMICA Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2009 - ATHLETICO I / CARIETE Z / CARETANO Z [All. AZ. AGR. FAMIGLIA TORREGGIANI DI TORREGGIANI ST.] ATHOMICA Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2009 - ATHLETICO I / CARIETE Z / CARETANO Z [All. AZ. AGR. FAMIGLIA TORREGGIANI DI TORREGGIANI ST.] 0/4 0 27.78
6 24 ITA ZANOTTI FEDERICA PODERE TORRE ASD URBAIN NOYERS Maschio \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2008 - JEFF D'OR / LORRAINE NOYERS / VOLTAIRE [All. ] URBAIN NOYERS Maschio \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2008 - JEFF D'OR / LORRAINE NOYERS / VOLTAIRE [All. ] 0/Elim. 0 0
7 13 ITA ORTOLANI MADDALENA C.I. CASCINA SEVERO ASD LINETTE HOEM Femmina \ DWB_ \ GRIG \ 2006 - / / [All. ] LINETTE HOEM Femmina \ DWB_ \ GRIG \ 2006 - / / [All. ] 4 0 0
8 26 ITA SIMBENI CLAUDIA QUINCY ASD PARMA Femmina \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2014 - FLASHY / PHANTASY / BELFAGOR [All. CAVALIERI VITTORIO] PARMA Femmina \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2014 - FLASHY / PHANTASY / BELFAGOR [All. CAVALIERI VITTORIO] 8 0 0
8 269 ITA MERATI STEFANO LE VALCHIRIE SMILE Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2010 - SILVIO I / - / [All. ***************************************** **********************] SMILE Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2010 - SILVIO I / - / [All. ***************************************** **********************] 8 0 0
8 32 ITA GREGORI LAURA FF JUMPING FILIA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2010 - VERDI / HILLIA / NIMMERDOR [All. ] FILIA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2010 - VERDI / HILLIA / NIMMERDOR [All. ] 8 0 0
11 283 ITA PESENTI ISABELLA C.I. SENOFONTE ASD DIANA Femmina \ KWPN \ SAUR \ 2008 - VIGARO / VAVIANA / PHIN PHIN [All. ] DIANA Femmina \ KWPN \ SAUR \ 2008 - VIGARO / VAVIANA / PHIN PHIN [All. ] 12 0 0
F.C. 19 ITA SCIELZO SERENA A.S.D.C.I.RUK
F.C. 270 ITA DELAZER ALEX C.I.SAN GIORGIO ASD
F.C. 25 ITA CESARETTO MASSIMO IL SALICE ASD
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign