C) cont 4 - max5
Scuderia1918

Classifica 5 ANNI ADDESTRATIVA 11/10/2019

Percorso Addestrativo
Altezza: 115 cm
Campo: CLARISSA
Montepremi: 0 €

Classifica

C) cont 6 - max9
My Horse
Pos Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavallo Pen. Punti Tempo
F.C. 253 ITA BRENNA CECILIA IL RONCOLINO ASD
F.C. 110 SUI HERZIG ROMY FISE
F.C. 133 SUI HERZIG ROMY FISE
F.C. 9 ITA IZZO ORLANDO RIDING ACADEMY SSD ARL
F.C. 155 ITA BARRI ANDREA C.I.LA PINETINA
F.C. 114 ITA BARRI ANDREA C.I.LA PINETINA
F.C. 218 ITA NARDI ALESSANDRO I TIGLI
F.C. 164 ITA CEOLA SARA C.I.DI CASTELLAZZO ASD
F.C. 3 ISR HIRSCH ALBERT FISE
F.C. 230 ITA BRENA REBECCA ASD SCUD .IL CAMPO
F.C. 232 ITA MILLEFANTI CATERINA CI A COLORI ASD
F.C. 327 ITA NUTI PAOLO IL GHIRO SSARLD
Partito 28 ITA TOMASI GAIA NUOVA ASD C.I. CINQ FO' ARDISIA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2014 - CASCARI / CATERINA / CANTOS [All. AZ. AGR. LA FITTAREZZA DI GUIA ABBRESCIA] ARDISIA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2014 - CASCARI / CATERINA / CANTOS [All. AZ. AGR. LA FITTAREZZA DI GUIA ABBRESCIA] Partito 0 0
F.C. 266 ITA GROSSATO MASSIMO C.S.CARABINIERI
Partito 33 ITA PURICELLI FRANCESCO PENTAGON R.C. SSD A RL ORIGI VAN HD Castrone \ BWP_ \ SAUR \ 2014 - / / [All. ] ORIGI VAN HD Castrone \ BWP_ \ SAUR \ 2014 - / / [All. ] Partito 0 0
F.C. 1 ITA VILLA FEDERICA SCUDERIA 2V ASD
Partito 40 ITA NICOLODI STEFANO CENTRO IPPICO LA TORBIERA S.S.D. A R.L. CE-QUIN Castrone \ MECK \ BAIO \ 2014 - CE-MATIN / QUEEN JEWEL / ELITE QUINTENDER [All. ] CE-QUIN Castrone \ MECK \ BAIO \ 2014 - CE-MATIN / QUEEN JEWEL / ELITE QUINTENDER [All. ] Partito 0 0
F.C. 35 ITA SACCHI STEFANO C.I. BRESSANELLA ASD
Partito 32 ITA HERHOLDT ANDREA ENRICO CLUB IPPICO MONZESE ASD JASON \ \ \ 2014 - / / [All. ] JASON \ \ \ 2014 - / / [All. ] Partito 0 0
Partito 39 ITA CHIORLIN ALESSIA CLUB IPPICO MONZESE ASD CHIANG MAI Femmina \ OLDB \ SAUR \ 2014 - CHRISTIAN / WANJAS GIRL / SANDRO BOY [All. ] CHIANG MAI Femmina \ OLDB \ SAUR \ 2014 - CHRISTIAN / WANJAS GIRL / SANDRO BOY [All. ] Partito 0 0
Partito 31 ITA SAIBENE ROBERTO CI LA STELLA ASD LUIS DEL VERGANTE Maschio \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2014 - XXX / FRANCIS DEL VERGANTE / CONQUISTADOR [All. AZ. AGR. DEL VERGANTE] LUIS DEL VERGANTE Maschio \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2014 - XXX / FRANCIS DEL VERGANTE / CONQUISTADOR [All. AZ. AGR. DEL VERGANTE] Partito 0 0
Partito 36 ITA REINACH NICOLA ERNESTO R.C.DI CASORATE A.S.D. HILARY DELLA MONICA Femmina \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2014 - SPARTACUS / VISPATERESA DELLA MONICA / EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN [All. SOC. AGR. DELLA MONICA SRL] HILARY DELLA MONICA Femmina \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2014 - SPARTACUS / VISPATERESA DELLA MONICA / EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN [All. SOC. AGR. DELLA MONICA SRL] Partito 0 0
Partito 17 ITA RUSCONI NICOLE SCUDERIE DELLA MALASPINA SSD A RL CORISTANO Maschio \ SEIT \ \ 2014 - CRISTALLO I / CELIN (EX LAVINIA) / COME ON [All. ] CORISTANO Maschio \ SEIT \ \ 2014 - CRISTALLO I / CELIN (EX LAVINIA) / COME ON [All. ] Partito 0 0
F.C. 267 ITA CINELLI DONATO C.I.BREGNANO
F.C. 34 ITA BRENNA CECILIA IL RONCOLINO ASD
Partito 43 ITA PACIOTTI GIULIANO CI MONTEORO ASD CATOKY DE EROS Femmina \ OLDB \ BAIO \ 2014 - CRUSADOR / VIRGINIA / [All. ] CATOKY DE EROS Femmina \ OLDB \ BAIO \ 2014 - CRUSADOR / VIRGINIA / [All. ] Partito 0 0
F.C. 332 ITA BROGLIA* PAOLO A.VALLEVERDE
Partito 22 ITA NEBULONI GIANLUCA IL CERRO BOY BAD Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2014 - BAEDEKER / MY LADY / [All. DELLA FOGLIA ANDREA MARIO] BOY BAD Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2014 - BAEDEKER / MY LADY / [All. DELLA FOGLIA ANDREA MARIO] Partito 0 0
Partito 26 ITA GNOCCHI MARCO S.DELLA CAPINERA ARKANSAS Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2014 - ARKO III / NEPENTA SGH / COR DE LA BRYERE [All. SOC. AGR. LE SORGENTI] ARKANSAS Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2014 - ARKO III / NEPENTA SGH / COR DE LA BRYERE [All. SOC. AGR. LE SORGENTI] Partito 0 0
F.C. 19 ITA LUONI LEONARDO CENTRO IPPICO BELLOLI SSD A R.L.
Partito 15 ITA SAIBENE ROBERTO CI LA STELLA ASD LEON DEL VERGANTE Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2014 - CONQUISTADOR / EMILY DEL VERGANTE / CONQUISTADOR [All. AZ. AGR. DEL VERGANTE] LEON DEL VERGANTE Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2014 - CONQUISTADOR / EMILY DEL VERGANTE / CONQUISTADOR [All. AZ. AGR. DEL VERGANTE] Partito 0 0
Partito 42 ITA GROSSATO MASSIMO C.S.CARABINIERI JACKPOT Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2014 - DIAMANT DE SEMILLY / VOTE FOR ME / CARETINO [All. ] JACKPOT Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2014 - DIAMANT DE SEMILLY / VOTE FOR ME / CARETINO [All. ] Partito 0 0
F.C. 18 ITA VENTIMIGLIA RICCARDO ROCCHETTE RIDING ASD
Partito 30 ITA RANZATO LUCIA C.I.LA BETULLA HELAH DELLA MONICA Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2014 - CORLAND / PLUM CAKE DELLA MONICA / CORRADO I [All. SOC. AGR. DELLA MONICA SRL] HELAH DELLA MONICA Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2014 - CORLAND / PLUM CAKE DELLA MONICA / CORRADO I [All. SOC. AGR. DELLA MONICA SRL] Partito 0 0
Partito 14 ITA RANZATO LUCIA C.I.LA BETULLA HEIDY DELLA MONICA Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2014 - KANNAN / CORRADA DELLA MONICA / EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN [All. SOC. AGR. DELLA MONICA SRL] HEIDY DELLA MONICA Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2014 - KANNAN / CORRADA DELLA MONICA / EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN [All. SOC. AGR. DELLA MONICA SRL] Partito 0 0
Partito 20 ITA FRASCAROLI FRANCESCA C.I.LA BETULLA ARKOBIS Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2014 - ARKO III / ORANA / HAMILCAR [All. CASCARANO MIRKO] ARKOBIS Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2014 - ARKO III / ORANA / HAMILCAR [All. CASCARANO MIRKO] Partito 0 0
F.C. 16 ITA MONCADA SAMUEL C.I.LA BETULLA
F.C. 328 ITA NUTI PAOLO IL GHIRO SSARLD
F.C. 503 ITA GIANNELLI*** ANDREA C.I. BRESSANELLA ASD
F.C. 207 ITA PAGAN GRISO FILIPPO JORDAN CI SESTESE ASD
C) cont 0 - max4
BUTET - HORSE & GREEN