C) cont 1 - max4
Cavalli & Cavalieri

Ordine di partenza E210 - ADVANCED I 27/09/2015

Campo: TOLDERHOF
Montepremi: 0 €
Ripresa: E 210 ed. 2006

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max5
Sella Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Orario
1 32 BASSO ELISA C.I.NUOVO C.I.SCALIGERO RIVA Femmina \ BAYERISCHES WARM \ BAIO \ 2007 - RIVERO III / TIN FLORA / TIN ROCCO [All. ] BASSO ELISA C.I.NUOVO C.I.SCALIGERO ITA 10:30:00
2 11 PRUGGER CAREN A.I.PUSTERESE X EQ&ATT ANTARES Castrone \ \ SAURO \ 2010 - / LIBERTAD / [All. ] PRUGGER CAREN A.I.PUSTERESE X EQ&ATT ITA 10:36:00
3 34 QUIROZ ELIAS MCR ASD ROXLEY Castrone \ BAYERISCHES WARM \ SAURO \ 2004 - RIVERO II / NOEMY / GARDEZ [All. ] QUIROZ ELIAS MCR ASD ITA 10:42:00
4 31 KOMPAN ANNA FISE BLACK NELLY Maschio \ FRISONE \ MORELLO \ 2008 - UNBEKANNT / UNBEKANNT / [All. ] KOMPAN ANNA FISE AUT 10:48:00
5 33 BRAUNHOFER LISA MARIA CENTRO EQUESTRIAN PRATI ASD BELLA Femmina \ HAFLINGER \ SAURO \ 2005 - NAUTILUS / WELTFEE / WELTBILD LIZ. 206/T [All. ] BRAUNHOFER LISA MARIA CENTRO EQUESTRIAN PRATI ASD ITA 10:54:00
6 22 REICHEGGER HELENA CIRCOLO IPPICO REITCLUB STEINWANDTERHOF WOTAN Castrone \ WARM \ BSCU \ 1999 - WENDELIN / ATLANTA / FRESKO [All. PICHLER HERBERT] REICHEGGER HELENA CIRCOLO IPPICO REITCLUB STEINWANDTERHOF ITA 11:00:00
7 28 KRALER JOSEF CIRCOLO IPPICO REITCLUB STEINWANDTERHOF CESAR Castrone \ BAYE \ SAUR \ 2009 - CIACOMO / KATHLEEN / KANUDOS XX [All. ] KRALER JOSEF CIRCOLO IPPICO REITCLUB STEINWANDTERHOF ITA 11:06:00
8 26 HUBER JUDITH A.I.PUSTERESE X EQ&ATT LENNY Castrone \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 1998 - LARRY / CHANELL VIII / CARETINO [All. ] HUBER JUDITH A.I.PUSTERESE X EQ&ATT ITA 11:12:00
9 27 KRALER JULIA CIRCOLO IPPICO REITCLUB STEINWANDTERHOF SIR GUSTAV Castrone \ HOLSTEINER \ GRIGIO \ 2007 - CLARIMO / L-CHARIFA C / CONCERTO II [All. ] KRALER JULIA CIRCOLO IPPICO REITCLUB STEINWANDTERHOF ITA 11:18:00
10 24 FOCHESATO CRISTINA PIE'S HORSES COMPETITION TEAM ASD SORAYA Femmina \ HANNOVER \ MORELLO \ 2006 - SIR DONNERHALL / WENCKE / WOLKENSTEIN II [All. ] FOCHESATO CRISTINA PIE'S HORSES COMPETITION TEAM ASD ITA 11:24:00
11 25 BASSO ELISA C.I.NUOVO C.I.SCALIGERO FARGO Castrone \ WESTFALEN \ BAIO SCURO \ 2002 - FLORESTAN I / PIROSCHKA / PIK BUBE [All. ] BASSO ELISA C.I.NUOVO C.I.SCALIGERO ITA 11:30:00
12 29 PLANATSCHER JOHANN C.I.VIPITENO LUCENA Femmina \ HANNOVER \ BAIO \ 2010 - LORDANOS / GIPSY LADY / GRAF GRANNUS [All. ] PLANATSCHER JOHANN C.I.VIPITENO ITA 11:36:00
13 30 GATTERER EGON A.I.PUSTERESE X EQ&ATT ALTIERI Z Castrone \ ZANG \ GRIGIO \ 2008 - ATHLETICO / RATINA VAN HET BERGHOF / ANDRETTI [All. ] GATTERER EGON A.I.PUSTERESE X EQ&ATT ITA 11:42:00
14 7 PECHLANER MARIA C.E.MERANO ASD AMIRO Castrone \ BAYERISCHES WARM \ BAIO \ 2001 - WELTENADEL / WALKUERE / WOERTH [All. KOCH SUSANNE] PECHLANER MARIA C.E.MERANO ASD ITA 11:48:00
15 23 PRUGGER CAREN A.I.PUSTERESE X EQ&ATT CELIN Femmina \ WUR \ SAURO \ 2005 - CARRACCI / COCO CHANEL G / CORIANO [All. PRUGGER MARTIN] PRUGGER CAREN A.I.PUSTERESE X EQ&ATT ITA 11:54:00
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign