C) cont 1 - max4
Cavalli & Cavalieri

Ordine di partenza L60 DI PRECISIONE - TROFEO BPER - A SEGUIRE 27/09/2015

n. 1 - Categoria di precisione - Tab. A
Altezza: 60 cm
Campo: CAMPO GARA
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max5
Sella Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 1 GUIDETTI CORA SCUDERIA GUIDETTI ASD PHILIPH Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ GRIGIO \ 2001 - / / [All. ] GUIDETTI CORA SCUDERIA GUIDETTI ASD ITA
2 2 MAZZALI GIOVANNI SCUDERIA GUIDETTI ASD DJANGO Castrone \ SCON \ BAIO \ 1995 - / / [All. ] MAZZALI GIOVANNI SCUDERIA GUIDETTI ASD ITA
3 5 GIRELLI ELEONORA SCUDERIA GUIDETTI ASD GISELE Femmina \ SCON \ BSCU \ 1995 - / / [All. ] GIRELLI ELEONORA SCUDERIA GUIDETTI ASD ITA
4 9 BRUSCHI AGATA CI CORTE GHIARA ASD ATTILA Castrone \ BARD \ BSCU \ 1998 - CERVINO II° (PR 1880) / BIRBA (PC 714) / BACCO (PR 819) [All. ] BRUSCHI AGATA CI CORTE GHIARA ASD ITA
5 12 CATELLANI MARGHERITA IPPODROMO DEL CASTELLO ASD PURPLE RAI Femmina \ NHS_ \ BAIO \ 1997 - CASPER / KIMBERLEY / **** [All. ] CATELLANI MARGHERITA IPPODROMO DEL CASTELLO ASD ITA
6 16 CAGNA GLORIA SCUDERIA LA PRINCIPESSA ASD PIOGGIA - BO Femmina \ SCON \ BPEZ \ 2001 - // / // / [All. ] CAGNA GLORIA SCUDERIA LA PRINCIPESSA ASD ITA
7 18 ZECCA GIULIA CI CORTE GHIARA ASD GEMMA Femmina \ SCON \ BAIO \ 2010 - SCONOSCIUTO / SCONOSCIUTO / [All. ] ZECCA GIULIA CI CORTE GHIARA ASD ITA
8 24 PASQUALI MONICA S.E.DELLA TORRETTA ASD CAREZZA (PR4100) Femmina \ BARD \ BSCU \ 2008 - ENEA / FLORA / CERVINO II° [All. AZ. AGR. CATALANO S.S.] PASQUALI MONICA S.E.DELLA TORRETTA ASD ITA
9 11 CHANT NICOLE CI LA VALLE ASD OLYMPIA VAI Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2009 - CONCORDE / JASPEE DU VAL / UROUS [All. AZIENDA AGRICOLA COHEN MONICA ANNA ADDESTRAMENTO CAVALLI] CHANT NICOLE CI LA VALLE ASD ITA
10 13 SALATINI CHIARA CENTRO IPPICO BO.MA. ASD JACS Castrone \ SEPO \ BUCK \ 2004 - SCONOSCIUTO / GRACJA / BREK [All. ] SALATINI CHIARA CENTRO IPPICO BO.MA. ASD ITA
11 14 ZANELLI GIULIA IPPODROMO DEL CASTELLO ASD MEGGIE Femmina \ KWPN \ BSCU \ 1994 - GARANCO / VERA / UPPERCUT XX [All. ] ZANELLI GIULIA IPPODROMO DEL CASTELLO ASD ITA
12 15 CASELLA ELENA C.E.REGGIO EMILIA ASD DAFNY Femmina \ BWP_ \ GRIG \ 2003 - POOR BOY / HUKARTE VD STEENBERG / GOLDSPRING DE LAUZELLE [All. ] CASELLA ELENA C.E.REGGIO EMILIA ASD ITA
13 17 NAPOLITANO GRETA SCUDERIA LA PERLA SSD A RL ADVENTURE Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 1992 - SCONOSCIUTO / SCONOSCIUTA / [All. ] NAPOLITANO GRETA SCUDERIA LA PERLA SSD A RL ITA
14 20 TROLLI IRENE LE CASCATELLE ASD CICCIOBELLO Castrone \ SCON \ BSCU \ 1998 - // / // / [All. ] TROLLI IRENE LE CASCATELLE ASD ITA
15 21 DAVOLIO CARLOTTA CENTRO IPPICO BO.MA. ASD PRINCIPESSA GAVIA Femmina \ PSJC \ GRIG \ 2004 - SAHM / TRACKS OF MY TEARS / DAMISTER [All. ] DAVOLIO CARLOTTA CENTRO IPPICO BO.MA. ASD ITA
16 22 FUSONI LINDA C.E.REGGIO EMILIA ASD MOSSY LADY Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 1999 - MOSSY MANOR / SHISH LADY / BRIVIDO DE MORES [All. BIANCHI UMBERTO] FUSONI LINDA C.E.REGGIO EMILIA ASD ITA
17 23 BIANCONCINI IRENE S.E.DELLA TORRETTA ASD DI CAPRIO Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2008 - WARRANT / ZADIELA / ROVEN [All. ] BIANCONCINI IRENE S.E.DELLA TORRETTA ASD ITA
18 25 MARTINI GIULIA CI FIOR DI LOTO ASD BRIOARTU' Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 1999 - MERLINO DEL GHIRO / ZOE IX / ABDESALAM [All. ] MARTINI GIULIA CI FIOR DI LOTO ASD ITA
19 26 MARZO ALESSANDRA EQUITEAM BORETTO ASD MISS DAISY Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 1996 - MAIGUESIDE / BATEA DEL GUASIMO / RIO FELICE [All. ] MARZO ALESSANDRA EQUITEAM BORETTO ASD ITA
20 33 F.C. GAMBINO GIORGIA LE CASCATELLE ASD ALIRIS Femmina \ CZE \ BAIO \ 2007 - / MATKA / GARUT 10 [All. ] GAMBINO GIORGIA LE CASCATELLE ASD ITA
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign