C) cont 1 - max4
Scuderia1918

Classifica B100 SABATO 26/09/2015

n. 10.2 - Categoria mista a barrage consecutivo – tab. A
Altezza: 100 cm
Campo: 1
Montepremi: 0 €

Classifica

C) cont 1 - max5
Sella Mascheroni
Pos Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavallo Pen. Punti Tempo
1 162 ITA TOME' COSTANZA C.I. FRIULANO SSD SRL LJON Castrone \ OLDB \ SAUR \ 2001 - LANDSIEGER / ENERGIE / SION [All. ] LE W.O.L.P.ine LJON Castrone \ OLDB \ SAUR \ 2001 - LANDSIEGER / ENERGIE / SION [All. ] 0/0 0 37.77
2 12 ITA PEGORARO FRANCESCO LA SORGENTE S.S.D. A R.L. CATHERINE SAURA Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2002 - GRAF NOIR / OLGA DELLA FICORA / RAIS [All. DI ROSA VINCENZO] CATHERINE SAURA Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2002 - GRAF NOIR / OLGA DELLA FICORA / RAIS [All. DI ROSA VINCENZO] 0/0 0 38.55
3 170 ITA BILLOT FRANCESCA C.I. LA CORTE ASD VIRGILIUS Castrone \ SEIT \ BRAB \ 2005 - VALENTAINE / ISTERIA / INDOCTRO [All. BIANCHI ANNA MARIA] LA CORTE VIRGILIUS Castrone \ SEIT \ BRAB \ 2005 - VALENTAINE / ISTERIA / INDOCTRO [All. BIANCHI ANNA MARIA] 0/0 0 38.57
4 156 ITA BIASUTTI ELEONORA C.E.B. ASD W Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2003 - MARLON / LEXA / FEDOR [All. ] W Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2003 - MARLON / LEXA / FEDOR [All. ] 0/0 0 41.09
5 163 ITA CERNICH MARTA C.I. FRIULANO SSD SRL PRINZ MEDOC Castrone \ SACH \ GRIG \ 1997 - PRINZ ROMADOUR / WALDFEE / CORDIAL MEDOC [All. ] NO NAME PRINZ MEDOC Castrone \ SACH \ GRIG \ 1997 - PRINZ ROMADOUR / WALDFEE / CORDIAL MEDOC [All. ] 0/0 0 41.14
6 154 ITA MIGLIO CHIARA C.E.B. ASD ERYNN ROSE VD DWERSE HAGEN Femmina \ BWP_ \ BAIO \ 2004 - THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE / VLINDEN VAN HET BREMHOF / CENTO 210036089 [All. ] ERYNN ROSE VD DWERSE HAGEN Femmina \ BWP_ \ BAIO \ 2004 - THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE / VLINDEN VAN HET BREMHOF / CENTO 210036089 [All. ] 0/0 0 42.06
7 153 ITA DALLA MARTA BEATRICE AS TURISMO EQUESTRE DEL FELITRINO FANTASIE DEL TAVOLLO Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 1998 - SENATORE / PRIMAVERA DEL TAVOLLO / QUIMPER [All. ] FANTASIE DEL TAVOLLO Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 1998 - SENATORE / PRIMAVERA DEL TAVOLLO / QUIMPER [All. ] 0/0 0 42.53
8 159 ITA CARRADA VITTORIA C.I. LA CORTE ASD ALPAKA KAPPA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 1998 - BEAUMONT D'ALME' / CAPRICCIOSA III / FUGEAUX [All. KLINGER NICOLETTA] ALPAKA KAPPA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 1998 - BEAUMONT D'ALME' / CAPRICCIOSA III / FUGEAUX [All. KLINGER NICOLETTA] 0/0 0 44.46
9 158 ITA PONTAROLO VALENTINA C.I. LA CORTE ASD FURIESO Maschio \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2007 - PARCO / FAVOLA IX / PRINCE D'INCONVILLE [All. MELONCELLI RACHELE] LA CORTE FURIESO Maschio \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2007 - PARCO / FAVOLA IX / PRINCE D'INCONVILLE [All. MELONCELLI RACHELE] 0/0 0 45.89
10 215 ITA SELLO ADELE C.I. FRIULANO SSD SRL NATHALIA H Femmina \ OLDB \ BAIO \ 1997 - NAREW / LA PIA / LAURISTON [All. ] NATHALIA H Femmina \ OLDB \ BAIO \ 1997 - NAREW / LA PIA / LAURISTON [All. ] 0/0 0 45.95
11 168 ITA MARCOMINI GIULIA SCUDERIA EQUIPOLIS TIZIANA ASD YOSSIF Castrone \ SEIT \ ROAN \ 2006 - COME ON / CREPE SUZETTE II / JUS DE POMME (III) [All. SCUDERIA DEL LEMENE] YOSSIF Castrone \ SEIT \ ROAN \ 2006 - COME ON / CREPE SUZETTE II / JUS DE POMME (III) [All. SCUDERIA DEL LEMENE] 0/0 0 47.11
12 155 ITA PASTORI ALICE SCUDERIA FG ASD ARMAGEDON DE LA RAMONERIE Castrone \ BWP_ \ SAUR \ 2000 - BALOUBET DU ROUET / THINKING OF LENNART / DARCO [All. ] ARMAGEDON DE LA RAMONERIE Castrone \ BWP_ \ SAUR \ 2000 - BALOUBET DU ROUET / THINKING OF LENNART / DARCO [All. ] 0/4 0 54.4
13 13 ITA PAGANI BARBARA SCUDERIA LA FENICE SSD A RL ZAZA B Femmina \ KWPN \ GRIG \ 2004 - CASCO / OTHERWISE / 83.7742 BURGGRAAF [All. ] ZAZA B Femmina \ KWPN \ GRIG \ 2004 - CASCO / OTHERWISE / 83.7742 BURGGRAAF [All. ] 4 0 67.74
14 146 USA LEONHARD KATHERINE CI LINO ZANUSSI ASD SILVIO Castrone \ SEPO \ BAIO \ 2000 - LOUIS / SZA / PERGAMON [All. ] SILVIO Castrone \ SEPO \ BAIO \ 2000 - LOUIS / SZA / PERGAMON [All. ] 4 0 72.76
15 144 ITA MENIS ELEONORA C.E. Q IL CAVALLINO SSD A RL NEBIOLO DEL CASTEGNO Castrone \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2007 - GOODWILL / GRATIA DEL CASTEGNO / CALIDO [All. BOGLIONI GUERRINO] NEBIOLO DEL CASTEGNO Castrone \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2007 - GOODWILL / GRATIA DEL CASTEGNO / CALIDO [All. BOGLIONI GUERRINO] 4 0 75.98
16 161 ITA COMETTO MARIANNA G.S.ACCADEMIA MILITARE EQ.ASD FLER Femmina \ SLOVAK WARMBLOOD \ BAIO \ 2002 - RUBIKON / FEITH / LANDOS [All. ] LE BABBUINE FLER Femmina \ SLOVAK WARMBLOOD \ BAIO \ 2002 - RUBIKON / FEITH / LANDOS [All. ] 5 0 86.24
Elim. 169 ITA COZZI LUCIA C.E. I MAGREDI ASD CAMPANELLINO Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 1998 - DONBITO VAN DE HELLE / THIT KHO / CARLOS PRIMERO [All. MAGGIO VIZZINI GRAZIELLA] CAMPANELLINO Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 1998 - DONBITO VAN DE HELLE / THIT KHO / CARLOS PRIMERO [All. MAGGIO VIZZINI GRAZIELLA] Elim. 0 0
F.C. 172 ITA BASSO KASSANDRA C.I.GALLO ROSSO
F.C. 157 ITA SION DEMI L'OASI DEL CAVALLO ASD
F.C. 38 ITA MARTINA IRENE ASD SCUDERIA H.D.R.
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign