C) cont 1 - max4
Cavalli & Cavalieri

Ordine di partenza C115 SABATO 26/09/2015

n. 19.2 - Categoria speciale a fasi consecutive - Tab. A
Altezza: 115 cm
Campo: 1
Montepremi: 350 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max5
Sella Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 25 SOCCIARELLI GIUSEPPE C.I.MIL.RGT.GENOVA CAVALLERIA PAPRIKA DELL'ESERCITO ITALIANO Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2004 - LUCKY STRIKE / ERYKA / ROSIRE [All. ESERCITO ITALIANO] SOCCIARELLI GIUSEPPE C.I.MIL.RGT.GENOVA CAVALLERIA ITA
2 14 FRANCO MELISSA SCUDERIA FG ASD CORAL RED Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2003 - CORDE / STAR VIII / LYSANDER [All. COLLEDANI GIANFRANCO] FRANCO MELISSA SCUDERIA FG ASD ITA
3 41 MILOS BARBARA C.I.I PRATI DI VARMO PALOMA DI LAGO VECCHIO Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2007 - COME ON / MARY POPPINS / JOYAU D'OR [All. MAGGIO VIZZINI GRAZIELLA] NO NAME MILOS BARBARA C.I.I PRATI DI VARMO ITA NO NAME
4 32 CIRIANI MARTINA C.I. FRIULANO SSD SRL LADY HAWK Femmina \ SCON \ BAIO \ 2001 - NARCOS / LADY CREW / [All. ] LE BABBUINE CIRIANI MARTINA C.I. FRIULANO SSD SRL ITA LE BABBUINE
5 10 MILESI GAIA C.I. FRIULANO SSD SRL WELINDA Femmina \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2006 - CARETINO / EPISODE II / CALYPSO I [All. ] LE W.O.L.P.ine MILESI GAIA C.I. FRIULANO SSD SRL ITA LE W.O.L.P.ine
6 27 LUPACCHINI LORENZO CLUB IPPICO MONZESE ASD VROLADINE Femmina \ KWPN \ SAUR \ 2002 - JACOMAR 04 0306591 / LULADINE / FLEMMINGH [All. ] LUPACCHINI LORENZO CLUB IPPICO MONZESE ASD ITA
7 28 BRESSAN LUCIA C.I.LE TRAVERSINE CRANDVIKAR Z Castrone \ ZANG \ GRIG \ 2001 - CORRONEL / B-LORETTA / LORENZ [All. ] BRESSAN LUCIA C.I.LE TRAVERSINE ITA
8 29 PALADINO FUTURA CI PONTE ALTO ASD ELYMONT Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2009 - VERMONT / OLYMPIA / GLENNRIDGE [All. ] PALADINO FUTURA CI PONTE ALTO ASD ITA
9 30 SPECIA MARTA CI CORDEVOLE ASD RAMATA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2006 - CAPRICORNO 10/93 DI CASTELPORZIANO / ENTITA' DEL BELAGAIO / EASTERN WARRIOR [All. DALLA BALLA MARCO] SPECIA MARTA CI CORDEVOLE ASD ITA
10 31 SIEGA FRANCESCA SOFIA C.I. FRIULANO SSD SRL CORDALMEA FZ Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2007 - CORLAND / ELCAPONE / ALME Z [All. AZ. AGR. ZANETTI FRANCA] SIEGA FRANCESCA SOFIA C.I. FRIULANO SSD SRL ITA
11 33 GURRIERI MARTINA C. I. LU-PO SECUR CONTROL BAMBI Femmina \ OLDB \ GRIG \ 2006 - BALOU DU ROUET / QUENTA / [All. ] GURRIERI MARTINA C. I. LU-PO ITA
12 35 GURRIERI GIULIA C.E. ELLE ASD GABBANA S Femmina \ WEST \ BAIO \ 1999 - GLUECKSTAG / AMICA / [All. ] GURRIERI GIULIA C.E. ELLE ASD ITA
13 36 SPINELLI CARLOTTA S.O. AN EXPRESS PLEASE Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2000 - QUICK STAR / IRCA VAN VISSENANKEN / ROMANOW VON FPERDHEIM [All. BENINI SILVIO] MAGREDI B SPINELLI CARLOTTA S.O. ITA MAGREDI B
14 37 PONTAROLO VALERIO C.I. LA CORTE ASD LIBERO KAPPA Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2003 - LIBERTO I / LORELEI II / LYSANDER [All. BERALDO MAURIZIO] PONTAROLO VALERIO C.I. LA CORTE ASD ITA
15 39 DEL BEN FABRIZIO CENTRO EQUESTRE FLUMEN P.L. LUSSIANA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2006 - QUITE EASY / CIBELLE / MARLANDO [All. PERISAN GIANPIETRO] DEL BEN FABRIZIO CENTRO EQUESTRE FLUMEN P.L. ITA
16 34 SOCCIARELLI GIUSEPPE C.I.MIL.RGT.GENOVA CAVALLERIA SILVER DELL'ESERCITO ITALIANO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - TREASURE / ALA III / [All. ESERCITO ITALIANO] SOCCIARELLI GIUSEPPE C.I.MIL.RGT.GENOVA CAVALLERIA ITA
17 40 TREVISANUTTO CHIARA C.E. I MAGREDI ASD CHIEF D'ISTRIA Castrone \ SLWB \ BAIO \ 2009 - S.P. CHERIF D'OR / PEPELKA / NO-NEZNAN OCE [All. ] MAGREDI A TREVISANUTTO CHIARA C.E. I MAGREDI ASD ITA MAGREDI A
18 42 BASSO KASSANDRA C.I.GALLO ROSSO HURRY Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2007 - URSUS DE BELLEVALLE / HURRICANE FIRE / FIRE OF LIFE [All. BRUNNER EMILIA] BASSO KASSANDRA C.I.GALLO ROSSO ITA
19 54 GELLETTI CARLOTTA C.I.LE TRAVERSINE EOS VAN REESHOF Castrone \ BWP_ \ BAIO \ 2004 - TAMURA VAN 'T HEIKE / TROICA VAN REESHOF / MARNE DE DARMEN [All. ] GELLETTI CARLOTTA C.I.LE TRAVERSINE ITA
20 64 BIANCHI MICHELA C.I.LA QUERCIA TITOK Castrone \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO \ 2001 - ACORADO / DEFLORATA II / RAMIRO [All. ] BIANCHI MICHELA C.I.LA QUERCIA ITA
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign