C) cont 1 - max4
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza Avviamento liv.3 qualificante 27/09/2015

Campo:
Montepremi: 0 €
Ripresa: E 200 ed. 2006

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max5
Sella Mascheroni
Ord. Orario Ord. Ord. Orario Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere
1 09:25:00 1 14 00:00:00 16 CESARINI SUSANNA ASD SCUDERIA BIANCHI MELODIE DES MOLLIERES Femmina \ PONY \ ISABELLA \ 2000 - TAIWAN II / ROQUEPINE V / LORD DE TYV [All. ] CESARINI SUSANNA ASD SCUDERIA BIANCHI ITA
2 09:31:00 2 5 00:00:00 17 SOFFIANTINI DEBORA NUOVO C.I. MORTARA ASD BLADE MONMURRAY Castrone \ PONY \ GRIG \ 2005 - - / - / [All. ] SOFFIANTINI DEBORA NUOVO C.I. MORTARA ASD ITA
3 09:37:00 3 7 00:00:00 18 CASSISI ALESSANDRA C.I.LE FOPPE FLY AWAY Femmina \ HANNOVER \ SAURO \ 2004 - FOR FEELING / DOLINA / DOBROCK [All. ] CASSISI ALESSANDRA C.I.LE FOPPE ITA
4 09:43:00 4 8 00:00:00 19 CANELLA VERONICA NUOVO C.I. MORTARA ASD KARINA Femmina \ PONY \ BAIO \ 1996 - / / [All. ] CANELLA VERONICA NUOVO C.I. MORTARA ASD ITA
5 09:49:00 5 20 00:00:00 20 MANGIONE MARGHERITA CENTRO IPPICO 3 EMME ASD FRANAL Castrone \ PONY \ GRIGIO \ 2001 - SCONOSCIUTO / SCONOSCIUTA / [All. ] MANGIONE MARGHERITA CENTRO IPPICO 3 EMME ASD ITA
6 09:55:00 6 17 00:00:00 21 SCORZELLI FRANCESCO JUMP'G BOX ASD DIAMANTE DEI MONTI Femmina \ PONY \ MORE \ 2007 - XXXX / XXX / [All. DOLCE VIRGINIA] SCORZELLI FRANCESCO JUMP'G BOX ASD ITA
7 10:01:00 7 11 00:00:00 22 BRIVIO GIORGIA AL.CLE. AED LORIOT DE LA FORGE Castrone \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO \ 1999 - TOURBILLON DE SYL / UPLA DES JAUNAIS / DUC D'HUTTEGEM MYLORD [All. ] BRIVIO GIORGIA AL.CLE. AED ITA
8 10:07:00 8 22 00:00:00 23 SCHWARZWALDER AVA TOSCANA EQUITAZIONE ASD MANCUSO T Castrone \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2007 - MENTOS CHARMEUR / VICKY / VIVALDI [All. ] SCHWARZWALDER AVA TOSCANA EQUITAZIONE ASD ITA
9 10:13:00 9 23 00:00:00 24 GRECO FRANCESCO GRANAAT DELLE RONCAGLIE WILDTNING Femmina \ SCON \ SBRU \ 1995 - / / [All. ] GRECO FRANCESCO GRANAAT DELLE RONCAGLIE ITA
10 10:29:00 10 2 00:00:00 25 RONCAREGGI GIULIA UTOPIA S.S.D. A R.L. JUAN DU BOC Maschio \ CONNEMARA \ GRIGIO \ 1997 - DON JUAN V / VANESSE II / MAC DUFF [All. ] RONCAREGGI GIULIA UTOPIA S.S.D. A R.L. ITA
11 10:35:00 11 1 00:00:00 26 CESARINI SUSANNA ASD SCUDERIA BIANCHI HERALD VAN HET PUTTENHOF Castrone \ BEL. WARMBLOEDPA \ BAIO \ 2003 - / / [All. ] CESARINI SUSANNA ASD SCUDERIA BIANCHI ITA
12 10:41:00 12 3 00:00:00 27 DAINESI ROSA IL GELSOMINO ASD AMBIORIX Castrone \ BEL. WARMBLOEDPA \ BAIO SCURO \ 2000 - NABAB DE REVE / ORPHEA VAN DE ROZEWEIDE / LYS DE DARMEN [All. ] DAINESI ROSA IL GELSOMINO ASD ITA
13 10:47:00 13 15 00:00:00 28 CORBELLINI ALESSIA LIBERA CULTURA EQUESTRE 90 ASD ROD Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - DOLLAR DELA PIERRE (TLALOC LA SILLA) / LIBELLULA DELLA FLORIDA / NARCOS II [All. URSINI MICHELE] CORBELLINI ALESSIA LIBERA CULTURA EQUESTRE 90 ASD ITA
14 10:53:00 14 4 00:00:00 29 BELLI ALESSANDRA SCUD. DI MONTICELLO ASD ACROBATT Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO SCURO \ 2000 - NEMBO KID / FULEICA / LEICESTER [All. ARSET S.R.L.] BELLI ALESSANDRA SCUD. DI MONTICELLO ASD ITA
15 10:59:00 15 6 00:00:00 30 BRAGHI MEGGIE LIBERA CULTURA EQUESTRE 90 ASD BORIS Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2006 - EDISON / ULINA II / PEROU DE ROCHE [All. BRIZZI LUCIO] BRAGHI MEGGIE LIBERA CULTURA EQUESTRE 90 ASD ITA
16 11:05:00 16 9 00:00:00 31 BADOER TOMMASO ASD SAN GALLO KOOL D'HERRANET Castrone \ ANAR \ BAIO \ 1998 - MOMOSA DU MAURY / VOLTIGE DHERRANET / FOL VENT [All. ] BADOER TOMMASO ASD SAN GALLO ITA
17 11:11:00 17 10 00:00:00 32 PENNA MARGHERITA C.I. IL GALLINO ASD GRINGO SAURO Maschio \ ANGLO ARABO \ SAURO \ 2002 - RHEINGOLD DE LUYNE / RIVIERA III / SANDOKAI [All. PEDDIO SEBASTIANO] PENNA MARGHERITA C.I. IL GALLINO ASD ITA
18 11:33:00 18 12 00:00:00 34 TACCARDI ALESSIA MVR SSD A RL WOKLUND Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2003 - OKLUND / SAMEROSE / CARUSO [All. ] TACCARDI ALESSIA MVR SSD A RL ITA
19 11:39:00 19 13 00:00:00 35 TRABALLI CLAUDIA MARIA SCUD. DI MONTICELLO ASD ICY MOON Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 1999 - ARDANWEN MAC DO MOONSTONE / FANNY MOON / ARDANWEN MAC DO MOONSTONE [All. ] TRABALLI CLAUDIA MARIA SCUD. DI MONTICELLO ASD ITA
20 11:45:00 20 16 00:00:00 36 GIUSTRA GIULIA A.VALLEVERDE CYRANO Castrone \ BEL. WARMBLOEDPA \ BAIO \ 2002 - VIRUS DE LAUBRY / TWILIGHT / GOTSPE [All. ] GIUSTRA GIULIA A.VALLEVERDE ITA
21 11:57:00 21 18 00:00:00 38 MASINI UMBERTO C.I.SAN MARCO SONIERANTE F.B. Femmina \ WESTFALEN \ BAIO \ 2004 - SOLITAIR / FLORANTE / FLORESTAN I [All. ] MASINI UMBERTO C.I.SAN MARCO ITA
22 12:03:00 22 19 00:00:00 39 BRUSCHETTA YLENIA C.I.LA BETULLA NATTINGHAM Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2009 - CONQUISTADOR / ORANA / HAMILCAR [All. CASCARANO MIRKO] BRUSCHETTA YLENIA C.I.LA BETULLA ITA
23 12:09:00 23 21 00:00:00 40 BALESTRERI VITTORIO C.I.LE COLOMBARE LANGO Castrone \ SEPO \ BAIO \ 2005 - LOVE AFFAIR / LAMIA / WEST [All. ] BALESTRERI VITTORIO C.I.LE COLOMBARE ITA
24 12:15:00 24 24 00:00:00 41 FASOLINI FEDERICO C.I. VITTORI ASD SONNI BOY Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 1996 - BART / USSCHI / CARTOONIST [All. *** ****] FASOLINI FEDERICO C.I. VITTORI ASD ITA
25 12:21:00 25 25 00:00:00 42 CALDONAZZO LEONARDO TOP FLIGHT EQUESTRIAN ASD DHELIO VAN DE BOSSENHOEVE Castrone \ BAYE \ SAUR \ 2003 - ARGENTINUS / OTANA VAN DE GOMPELHOEVE / [All. ] CALDONAZZO LEONARDO TOP FLIGHT EQUESTRIAN ASD ITA
26 12:27:00 26 26 00:00:00 43 BORGINI FEDERICA GARZONERA H.YARD ASD MISS JESSY P Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 1999 - LE TOT DE SEMILLY / BABET / SAM FRANCIS [All. - -] BORGINI FEDERICA GARZONERA H.YARD ASD ITA
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign