C) cont 1 - max4
Cavalli & Cavalieri

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max5
Cavalleria Toscana - Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Orario
1 5 MACCHI LAURA R.C.DI CASORATE A.S.D. PESSOA Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - ZOLA DADY / KISS OF LIFE / CASTOR DES IFS [All. AZ. AGR. CARNIO ROBERTO] MACCHI LAURA R.C.DI CASORATE A.S.D. ITA 14:49:00
2 25 MANZONI ALESSIA C.I.SAN MARCO GERALDIN Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2001 - GRAND ROYAL M / FARI A / FEINBRAND [All. PETRILLO FRANCO] MANZONI ALESSIA C.I.SAN MARCO ITA 14:55:00
3 24 MOSCA ALESSANDRO C.I.IL CAVIGIOLO TALENT Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2000 - ELMSHORN / KRONIQUE / TRITON [All. ] MOSCA ALESSANDRO C.I.IL CAVIGIOLO ITA 15:01:00
4 26 MARINO ALESSIA C.I.SAN MARCO CERTEZZA MIA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2005 - TRIGOLO / MYWAY / REBEL Z I [All. PEDRATTI TANIA] MARINO ALESSIA C.I.SAN MARCO ITA 15:07:00
5 46 ZINGARELLI ALESSIO A.VALLEVERDE SANTA CRUISE Femmina \ ISH_ \ GRIG \ 1999 - CRUISING / DELIA / CHAIR LIFT [All. ] ZINGARELLI ALESSIO A.VALLEVERDE ITA 15:19:00
6 34 SCIPIONI BEATRICE LE FRONDE ASD NANDO Castrone \ SCON \ GRIG \ 1995 - PION / NEXIA / [All. ] SCIPIONI BEATRICE LE FRONDE ASD ITA 15:25:00
7 36 FERRARIO ASIA C.I.LA BETULLA CLARY Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2003 - INDOCTRO / KORINA / WOLFGANG [All. ALLEVAMENTO DELLA VALLE DI MERELLI MILENA] FERRARIO ASIA C.I.LA BETULLA ITA 15:31:00
8 42 FASOLINI FEDERICO C.I. VITTORI ASD CHOPINO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 1999 - CONCORAL / CAMOUFLAGE / CONSTANT [All. ] FASOLINI FEDERICO C.I. VITTORI ASD ITA 15:37:00
9 35 GUERINI BEATRICE JUMP'G BOX ASD BURIAN-T Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 1997 - VOLTAIRE / PETULA LA COLOMBE / TANAEL [All. AZ. AGR. MARSETTI GIULIANA] GUERINI BEATRICE JUMP'G BOX ASD ITA 15:43:00
10 23 BRIVIO GIORGIA AL.CLE. AED ARIENTIN Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - AUSTIN / ARIEN / QUIQUI L' ESPOIR [All. FERRARI MARCO] BRIVIO GIORGIA AL.CLE. AED ITA 15:59:00
11 38 ARBOLINO GIORGIA SCUDERIA BEL SIT ASD EYE Femmina \ DANKS \ BAIO \ 2002 - CASH AND CARRY / QUE / QUIDAM DE REVEL [All. ] ARBOLINO GIORGIA SCUDERIA BEL SIT ASD ITA 16:05:00
12 32 GATTINI GIORGIA FF JUMPING QUART DE B'NEVILLE Castrone \ SEFR \ SAUR \ 2004 - CAO DE B'NEVILLE / HELVETIA D'OR / BOUT D'ZAN II [All. ] GATTINI GIORGIA FF JUMPING ITA 16:11:00
13 39 POLONI CRISTINA LA VALLETTA SSD ROERO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2010 - CHICAGO Z / JAMAICA DU BUHOT / BEGUIN DE MOENS [All. RINALDI ROBERTO] POLONI CRISTINA LA VALLETTA SSD ITA 16:17:00
14 40 BRAMBILLA MIRIANA SCUD. IL SANTUARIO ASD UP AND AWAY XX Femmina \ CHEVAL DE SELLE \ BAIO \ 1999 - / / [All. ] BRAMBILLA MIRIANA SCUD. IL SANTUARIO ASD ITA 16:23:00
15 45 DE VITA ELISA CLAUDIA SIMPLY HORSE SSD A RL AUGUST Castrone \ KWPN \ BSCU \ 2005 - GUIDAM / KRONIQUE / TRITON [All. ] DE VITA ELISA CLAUDIA SIMPLY HORSE SSD A RL ITA 16:35:00
16 28 FASOLINI FEDERICO C.I. VITTORI ASD BURIAN-T Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 1997 - VOLTAIRE / PETULA LA COLOMBE / TANAEL [All. AZ. AGR. MARSETTI GIULIANA] FASOLINI FEDERICO C.I. VITTORI ASD ITA 16:41:00
17 22 GUERINI BEATRICE JUMP'G BOX ASD CHOPINO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 1999 - CONCORAL / CAMOUFLAGE / CONSTANT [All. ] GUERINI BEATRICE JUMP'G BOX ASD ITA 16:47:00
18 21 GHIGGINI EILEEN ASD RAYNOLD'S EQESTRIAN CLUB GOTTALOUBET DEL COLLE SAN MARCO Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2001 - S.M. FARNESE / JULIE DE LAUZELLE / GOLDSPRING DE LAUZELLE [All. CINELLI FRANCESCO] GHIGGINI EILEEN ASD RAYNOLD'S EQESTRIAN CLUB ITA 17:03:00
19 27 SULAS ALESSANDRA FF JUMPING BENZ W Castrone \ KWPN \ GRIG \ 2006 - CASCO / MERCEDESS / IRCOLANDO [All. ] SULAS ALESSANDRA FF JUMPING ITA 17:09:00
20 29 CASSARÀ GIADA STAR HORSES LUCY MAY 13 Femmina \ BRAN \ BAIO \ 2005 - LESOTHO / KOREA / KULMAN [All. ] CASSARÀ GIADA STAR HORSES ITA 17:15:00
21 33 MUSARRA AMATO NATALIE IL CERRO PIKANT II Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO \ 1990 - PIKANT / TARINA / NIFERAK [All. ] MUSARRA AMATO NATALIE IL CERRO ITA 17:21:00
22 37 MANGIONE MARGHERITA CENTRO IPPICO 3 EMME ASD ONDINE DE CRESNAY Femmina \ SEFR \ SAUR \ 2002 - GRENAT DE GREZ / IRLANDE DE CRESNAY / SI TU VIENS [All. ] MANGIONE MARGHERITA CENTRO IPPICO 3 EMME ASD ITA 17:27:00
23 43 GIUDICI GIULIA RHRC E.H. DON BELLO Castrone \ HANNOVER \ BAIO SCURO \ 2001 - DONNERHALL / HIGHLIGHT / HITCHCOCK [All. ] GIUDICI GIULIA RHRC ITA 17:33:00
24 47 STORGATO CECILIA SCEREE ASD RUBIS DU BARY Maschio \ SEFR \ BSCU \ 2005 - CYRIUS DE LA LANDE / GOZZILLA / [All. ] STORGATO CECILIA SCEREE ASD ITA 17:39:00
25 30 PADIGLIONE VERONICA SCUDERIA LA CHIMERA SSD A RL BIBI Castrone \ PONY \ SAURO \ 1998 - - / - / [All. ] PADIGLIONE VERONICA SCUDERIA LA CHIMERA SSD A RL ITA 17:45:00
26 44 SOFFIANTINI DEBORA NUOVO C.I. MORTARA ASD FERMOYLE PADDY Maschio \ CONN \ GRIG \ 2009 - CASTLESTRANGE FIONN / SWEET CAROLINE / I LOVE YOU MELODY [All. ] SOFFIANTINI DEBORA NUOVO C.I. MORTARA ASD ITA 17:51:00
27 10 MARINELLI ANGELICA PENTAGON R.C. SSD A RL DREAM DANCER Castrone \ REIT \ SAUR \ 2002 - ULFENBACH DREAM BOY C / MINETTE / VALENCIANER [All. ] MARINELLI ANGELICA PENTAGON R.C. SSD A RL ITA 17:58:00
28 56 MARZORATI GIORGIA IL GHIRO SSARLD DREAM BOY 0060 Maschio \ OLDB \ BAIO \ 2001 - DORMELLO / FARA / WELT HIT II [All. ] MARZORATI GIORGIA IL GHIRO SSARLD ITA 00:00:00
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign