C) cont 1 - max4
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza C 125 26/09/2015

n. 19 - Categoria speciale a fasi consecutive (tempo della II fase) - Tab. A
Altezza: 125 cm
Campo: MAGGIORE
Montepremi: 500 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max5
Cavalleria Toscana - Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 120 F.C. BASSAN FILIPPO C.I.LE PRATERIE AMARULA 5 Femmina \ BAYE \ SAUR \ 2007 - APEROL / GLORIA / [All. ] BASSAN FILIPPO C.I.LE PRATERIE ITA
2 151 F.C. VIVIANI MARCO C.I. CASCINA SEVERO ASD ZAILA DI VILLAGANA Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2007 - SINGULORD JOTER / CRAZY ANGEL / CORRADO I [All. VILLAGANA AGRICOLA DI ZORZAN ANNA B.] VIVIANI MARCO C.I. CASCINA SEVERO ASD ITA
3 166 F.C. CAPOUET ROBERT LA CONTEA SSD A R.L RUBAN BLEU Castrone \ SELLA FRANCESE \ GRIGIO \ 2005 - MR BLUE / BARBARELLA III / QUIDAM DE REVEL [All. ] CAPOUET ROBERT LA CONTEA SSD A R.L BEL
4 212 LOMBARDI REBECCA C.I.SENESE FASELIS Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2007 - ARGENTINUS / RAIN CRUISE / CRUISING [All. ALLEVAMENTO CAPITANI S.A.S.] LOMBARDI REBECCA C.I.SENESE ITA
5 231 FERRARI MARTINA C.I.LE FOPPE ARIENTINUS Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2007 - ARGENTINUS / ARIEN / QUIQUI L' ESPOIR [All. FERRARI MARCO] FERRARI MARTINA C.I.LE FOPPE ITA
6 232 ALGHISI ALICE C.I. DELLE SCHIAVE ASD DARLING Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2008 - CARDENTO / ORAGENA / NIMMERDOR [All. AZIENDA AGRICOLA SAN MATTIA DI GOLIN MARCO] ALGHISI ALICE C.I. DELLE SCHIAVE ASD ITA
7 240 ESPOSITO MARCO ESSE EFFE JUMPING TEAM ASD MONTENDRO Z Castrone \ ZANG \ BAIO \ 2006 - MONTREAL VDL / VIGONDA / CONTENDRO [All. ] ESPOSITO MARCO ESSE EFFE JUMPING TEAM ASD ITA
8 246 FASANELLI FEDERICA G.S.D. EQUITAZIONE TRENTO AUSGESTELLT AS Femmina \ \ BAIO \ 2008 - / / [All. ] FASANELLI FEDERICA G.S.D. EQUITAZIONE TRENTO ITA
9 247 RUSCONI ARIANNA C.I. LA CAMILLA ASD CAMELIA Femmina \ SVE_ \ GRIG \ 2001 - IRCO MENA / CAROL / CALIMERO [All. ] RUSCONI ARIANNA C.I. LA CAMILLA ASD ITA
10 256 PASQUINI MATTEO L.L.H. SSD A RL CALVADOS Femmina \ SELLA POLONIA \ GRIGIO \ 2005 - SPARTAKUS / CAIDA / DZIWISZ [All. ] PASQUINI MATTEO L.L.H. SSD A RL ITA
11 262 ROSSETTI GIULIA IL SALICE ASD QUEEN RITA Femmina \ SCON \ SAUR \ 2005 - ************** / ************** / [All. ] ROSSETTI GIULIA IL SALICE ASD ITA
12 269 PANATI BARBARA C.I.DANIELE GYGANTE Castrone \ ANAR \ BSCU \ 2002 - RELIS / MARCHESA / FOX TROTT [All. PUDDU GIOVANNI MARIA] PANATI BARBARA C.I.DANIELE ITA
13 274 VALTOLINA FEDERICA SCUDERIA CA' DE ZECCHI B. ADERMIE R. Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2006 - LORD Z / W.ADERMIE 1 / NAMELUS R [All. ] VALTOLINA FEDERICA SCUDERIA CA' DE ZECCHI ITA
14 279 NACCHI FILIPPO C.I. DUE COMETE ASD MIDNIGHT BOY Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - ACORDELLI / CLOTILDAE / TWO IN ONE [All. TASINATO SNC DI TASINATO FRANCESCO & C.] NACCHI FILIPPO C.I. DUE COMETE ASD ITA
15 319 BORGHETTI IRENE SCUDERIA LA FORTEZZA ASD LIBERTY DREAM Castrone \ HANN \ BAIO \ 2000 - LINARO / DAY DREAM / DON JUAN [All. ] BORGHETTI IRENE SCUDERIA LA FORTEZZA ASD ITA
16 170 SALVO ANTONIO CENTRO IPPICO BO.MA. ASD ORSON DU REVERDY Castrone \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2002 - ALLEGRETO / ESCALIBUR / QREDO DE PAULSTRA [All. ] SALVO ANTONIO CENTRO IPPICO BO.MA. ASD ITA
17 173 PANUCCIO DOMENICO C.I. BRESSANELLI SRL SSD COUNT ON ME Castrone \ KWPN \ SAUR \ 2007 - UKATO / WERETTLE / PHIN PHIN [All. ] PANUCCIO DOMENICO C.I. BRESSANELLI SRL SSD ITA
18 177 BOVETTI FRANCESCO CI DEL DUCATO ASD DALI Maschio \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2008 - LORD Z / PROMMISS / CONCORDE [All. ] BOVETTI FRANCESCO CI DEL DUCATO ASD ITA
19 181 BENAMATI LORENZA VERDIANA LA CONTEA SSD A R.L VAYWEIS VDL Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2002 - PACIFIC / MAYWIES / GLENNRIDGE [All. ] BENAMATI LORENZA VERDIANA LA CONTEA SSD A R.L ITA
20 186 SANTER NATHALIE CIRCOLO IPPICO REITCLUB STEINWANDTERHOF CHRISTMAS CHILD Femmina \ WUR_ \ BAIO \ 2004 - CANDILLO / GEISHA / SCONOSCIUTO [All. ] SANTER NATHALIE CIRCOLO IPPICO REITCLUB STEINWANDTERHOF ITA
21 187 RUSCONI ARIANNA C.I. LA CAMILLA ASD OLIVIA DI SANTA MARTA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2006 - ACOBAT II / URBANA DI SANTA MARTA / ONORIO DI SANTA MARTA [All. AVOGADRI ALBERTO] RUSCONI ARIANNA C.I. LA CAMILLA ASD ITA
22 189 VIMERCATI FRANCESCA C.I.LA LURA GALANT Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2006 - CARETINO / LIRICA DI VILLAGANA / GRANDEUR (II) [All. ALL. SCALDASOLE - ROVEDA MARCO] VIMERCATI FRANCESCA C.I.LA LURA ITA
23 195 GUGOLE ELETTRA C.E.RESIDENZA SOLE ALTO TJELOMA S.H. Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2000 - CONCORDE / JELOMA / NIMMERDOR [All. ] GUGOLE ELETTRA C.E.RESIDENZA SOLE ALTO ITA
24 197 PASSARO SAMANTA BOLZANO E.C. PEPSI Femmina \ OLDB \ BAIO \ 2007 - COLA / PALANDINA / LANDCLASSIC [All. ] PASSARO SAMANTA BOLZANO E.C. ITA
25 198 ALBERTI SARA C.I.LA QUERCIA VINCENTA Femmina \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2005 - ASKARI / DIXI II / [All. ] ALBERTI SARA C.I.LA QUERCIA ITA
26 206 SCLAUZERO ALBERTO SCUDERIA LA FORTEZZA ASD ROGER MOORE Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - LIBERTY FIRST / KATOUCHKA / [All. ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA ALBARETTA] SCLAUZERO ALBERTO SCUDERIA LA FORTEZZA ASD ITA
27 211 BREONI MATILDE C.I.MOIRA WILMA Femmina \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO \ 2006 - CONTENDRO I / MY FAIR LADY / CARETINO [All. ] BREONI MATILDE C.I.MOIRA ITA
28 215 PISTORELLO CHIARA HORSE CLUB CATAJO ASD C'EST LA VIE Femmina \ BADW \ BAIO \ 2000 - CORRADO G / ANGELIQUE / ARGENTINUE [All. ] PISTORELLO CHIARA HORSE CLUB CATAJO ASD ITA
29 219 BRONZATI MARINA L.L.H. SSD A RL NEMO DI SANTA MARTA Maschio \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2005 - ATHLET / OLONA DI SANTA MARTA / DAYTONA [All. AVOGADRI ALBERTO] BRONZATI MARINA L.L.H. SSD A RL ITA
30 225 BARELLA ENRICO CI DEL DUCATO ASD ULTIMATE Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2001 - CALVADOS / MISS NIKI / INVESTMENT [All. ] BARELLA ENRICO CI DEL DUCATO ASD ITA
31 275 POLICICCHIO CAMILLA C.E.L. ASD ICE COOL SILVER Femmina \ SCON \ GRIG \ 2006 - - / - / [All. ] POLICICCHIO CAMILLA C.E.L. ASD ITA
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign