C) cont 1 - max4
Cavalli & Cavalieri

Ordine di partenza FEI TEAM TEST JUNIOR 25/09/2015

Campo: CAMPO DANTE 1
Montepremi: 0 €
Ripresa: M F.E.I. Team Competition Test Juniores ed. 2009 rev. 2015

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max5
Sella Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Orario
1 419 FONTANA SOFIA TESINA ROMEO Castrone \ OLDENBURG \ BAIO \ 2008 - CONTENDOR / ROBERTINA / QUAMIRO [All. ] FONTANA SOFIA TESINA ITA 08:50:00
2 415 COPERCHIO GINEVRA GCTEAM ASD HILLTOP DON RODRIGO Castrone \ RHEINLAND PFALZ \ BAIO \ 1999 - DONQUESTADOR / GOLIANTE / TELSTAR [All. ] COPERCHIO GINEVRA GCTEAM ASD ITA 08:58:00
3 409 LUCCIOLI CHIARA SC. DI EQUIT. MICHELETTO P.C. ASD TROPEA Femmina \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO \ 2003 - DOLANY / D-TROJA / [All. ] LUCCIOLI CHIARA SC. DI EQUIT. MICHELETTO P.C. ASD ITA 09:06:00
4 416 BACCHETTI ANITA ASD CI RONCOBELLO VILIGHT Femmina \ KWPN \ MORELLO \ 2002 - GRIBALDI / KILIGHT / DAGERAAD [All. ] BACCHETTI ANITA ASD CI RONCOBELLO ITA 09:14:00
5 413 PIRAZZINI MATILDE RIDING RAVENNA ASD WARONIA L. Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO SCURO \ 2003 - SIR SINCLAIR / SARONA L / FLORESTAN [All. ] PIRAZZINI MATILDE RIDING RAVENNA ASD ITA 09:22:00
6 414 COLOMBO CAMILLA IL BEDESCO ASD VENUS-E Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2002 - POLYDOX / JODAZA / ELMSHORN [All. ] COLOMBO CAMILLA IL BEDESCO ASD ITA 09:30:00
7 417 ACCOLLA CAROLINA C & G ELIKO Castrone \ LATV \ GRIGIO \ 2001 - ZEB-ELEMENT / LIEPA / [All. ] ACCOLLA CAROLINA C & G ITA 09:38:00
8 410 BERNI Lucia SCUDERIA ADES MAGNI EBONY Castrone \ WESTFALEN \ GRIGIO \ 2003 - EHRENTUSCH / DIVA / DUNHILL H [All. ] BERNI Lucia SCUDERIA ADES MAGNI ITA 09:46:00
9 421 REMOLD VALENTINA C.I.CONDULMER BROADWAY Castrone \ KWPN \ SAURO \ 2006 - VIVALDI / LIENIE / [All. ] REMOLD VALENTINA C.I.CONDULMER ITA 10:04:00
10 408 CAMPANELLA Alice EQUITAGO ASD DE MIRO Castrone \ OLDENBURG \ SAURO \ 2002 - DE NIRO / FARA / FEINBRAND [All. ] CAMPANELLA Alice EQUITAGO ASD ITA 10:12:00
11 423 COPERCHIO GINEVRA GCTEAM ASD EDIPO EL BAYO Maschio \ PURA RAZZA SPAGN \ GRIGIO \ 2007 - ALBINO EL BAYO / FAVORITA CLXV / SOLITARIO VII [All. ] COPERCHIO GINEVRA GCTEAM ASD ITA 10:20:00
12 420 MASSA MARIA LETIZIA CASCINA BOALECCHIA ASD FURST DIAMOND Castrone \ MEZZOSANGUE SVED \ MORELLO \ 2004 - FURST HEINRICH / LAS NANA / LANDCLASSIC [All. ] MASSA MARIA LETIZIA CASCINA BOALECCHIA ASD ITA 10:28:00
13 422 BRUGNOLI REBECCA TERESA ASD CI RONCOBELLO FIRST LOVE Castrone \ HANNOVER \ BAIO \ 2008 - FAREWELL III / DIAMOND LADY / DE NIRO [All. ] BRUGNOLI REBECCA TERESA ASD CI RONCOBELLO ITA 10:36:00
14 411 TSETLIN SOFIA FISE WINTERFELL Maschio \ RUSSA \ BAIO \ 2004 - / / [All. ] TSETLIN SOFIA FISE RUS 10:44:00
15 412 DI MARCO FILIPPO CE IL CAVALLINO ASD ANAVA WELT Castrone \ HANNOVER \ BAIO \ 2003 - ALABASTER / WATAWA / WENZWL I [All. ] DI MARCO FILIPPO CE IL CAVALLINO ASD ITA 10:52:00
16 418 BAFILE MARTA C.I.I NOCCIOLI DOVIZIOSO Castrone \ HANNOVER \ BAIO \ 2007 - DANCIER / WALESKA / WINDHUK [All. ] BAFILE MARTA C.I.I NOCCIOLI ITA 11:00:00
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign