C) cont 1 - max4
Cavalli & Cavalieri

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max5
Sella Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Orario
1 374 MOSSINI COSTANZA BAIZINA ASD GINA Femmina \ NEDERLANDS RIJPA \ BAIO \ 2001 - CASPER / RIAN / BAYARD [All. ] MOSSINI COSTANZA BAIZINA ASD ITA 08:00:00
2 264 MONGUZZI DARIA PIE'S HORSES COMPETITION TEAM ASD DESTINO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2010 - CAMPIONE VI / TRAVIATA / UNGARETTI [All. MONGUZZI DARIA] MONGUZZI DARIA PIE'S HORSES COMPETITION TEAM ASD ITA 08:06:00
3 369 MERLUZZI GINEVRA UNIVERSITA' DELL'EQUITAZIONE SSD A RL RELIST Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2001 - WELLINGTON / ANTHEA / VAL DU SCION [All. BALDINI ANNA] MERLUZZI GINEVRA UNIVERSITA' DELL'EQUITAZIONE SSD A RL ITA 08:12:00
4 387 MARIANI SOFIA C.I.I NOCCIOLI NUBE 2 Femmina \ BAYERISCHES WARM \ GRIGIO \ 2000 - DOUGLAS / KAR NAVAJA / [All. ] MARIANI SOFIA C.I.I NOCCIOLI ITA 08:18:00
5 383 SHAHABADI SORAYA SCUD. LA ZERLINA ASD CUSHY JUMPER Castrone \ HANNOVER \ BAIO \ 2003 - CONTENDRO / DAKARINA / DAKAR [All. ] SHAHABADI SORAYA SCUD. LA ZERLINA ASD ITA 08:24:00
6 370 LAURIOLA BEATRICE C.I.DUE TORRI ASD LATIN LOVER DI VALLERANO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO SCURO \ 2004 - LAGRAIN / FURIOSA / FREEDOM [All. DENNI RITA] LAURIOLA BEATRICE C.I.DUE TORRI ASD ITA 08:46:00
7 385 BALDI SAMANTHA IPPICA SAN MARCO ASD ANDROMEDA RAMPANTE Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2009 - CORGRAF / CIRCE RAMPANTE / MUSCOVITE [All. BALDI SAMANTHA] BALDI SAMANTHA IPPICA SAN MARCO ASD ITA 08:52:00
8 373 MACCIARDI GERMANA EQUESTRIA MMXIV DINSDAG Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2008 - SPIELBERG / VILINDA / ROMAN NATURE [All. ] MACCIARDI GERMANA EQUESTRIA MMXIV ITA 09:04:00
9 363 AGUZZI STEFANO LA FURIOSA DOURADO Maschio \ LUSITANO \ GRIGIO \ 2008 - RUIVO / PRECOCE / CORAL [All. ] AGUZZI STEFANO LA FURIOSA ITA 09:10:00
10 388 GIOMBINI AGNESE UNIVERSITA' DELL'EQUITAZIONE SSD A RL NAVARINO Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ GRIGIO \ 2002 - / / [All. ] GIOMBINI AGNESE UNIVERSITA' DELL'EQUITAZIONE SSD A RL ITA 09:16:00
11 367 COCCO BEATRICE CENTRO IPPICO LA TORBIERA S.S.D. A R.L. RADISON STAR Maschio \ HANNOVER \ SAURO \ 2000 - / / [All. ] COCCO BEATRICE CENTRO IPPICO LA TORBIERA S.S.D. A R.L. ITA 09:22:00
12 365 CRISCI CHIARA COUNTRY CLUB DIAMANT (EX BARTOLINI) Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ SCONOSCIUTO \ 1990 - BALZAC / WINDROSE / WODKA [All. ] CRISCI CHIARA COUNTRY CLUB ITA 09:28:00
13 381 LINDSAY TORLONIA BENEDICT OLGIATA PARK SSD A RL JACCO Castrone \ NEW FOREST \ BAIO \ 1995 - NIEUWMOEDS PATRICK / ANOEK / CARLO [All. ] LINDSAY TORLONIA BENEDICT OLGIATA PARK SSD A RL ITA 09:34:00
14 375 GIORGI LUDOVICA CI EMPOLESE ASD VITO Castrone \ NEDERLANDS RIJPA \ BAIO \ 2004 - VITANO / CAROLIEN / CASPER [All. ] GIORGI LUDOVICA CI EMPOLESE ASD ITA 09:40:00
15 368 GALLO STELLA RUGO CLUB ASD ROBERTA MIA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2006 - GLENNRIDGE / BLUEBELL II / AGPHA DE ROCHEFORT [All. GALLO ANDREA] GALLO STELLA RUGO CLUB ASD ITA 10:00:00
16 362 LUCCHI MARTINA SC. DI EQUIT. MICHELETTO P.C. ASD PRINCE DU PRE Castrone \ SELLA FRANCESE \ GRIGIO \ 2003 - GERMINO D'ELLE / ASTRID D'ASSEMONT / SOMBREVAL [All. ] LUCCHI MARTINA SC. DI EQUIT. MICHELETTO P.C. ASD ITA 10:06:00
17 384 CONTE LUCIANO L'ANGOLO DEL CAVALIERE ASD OXFHORD Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO SCURO \ 2003 - FLYER. / CHIMERA DEL BOSCHETTO / [All. VILLAMAJNA DIOMEDE] CONTE LUCIANO L'ANGOLO DEL CAVALIERE ASD ITA 10:12:00
18 380 TORCASSI DONELLA C.I. DELLA CITTA' DI CASTELLO ASD PUAREG Castrone \ INDIGENA \ SAURO \ 2005 - - / - / [All. SCHULZ ANDREA] TORCASSI DONELLA C.I. DELLA CITTA' DI CASTELLO ASD USA 10:18:00
19 386 NELLI ISABELLA C.E. PORTA DI ROMA ASD DIANA GK Femmina \ SELLA TEDESCA \ GRIGIO \ 2009 - DENARIO / MAXIMA / MATCHOS [All. ] NELLI ISABELLA C.E. PORTA DI ROMA ASD ITA 10:24:00
20 371 FOCHESATO CRISTINA PIE'S HORSES COMPETITION TEAM ASD SORAYA Femmina \ HANNOVER \ MORELLO \ 2006 - SIR DONNERHALL / WENCKE / WOLKENSTEIN II [All. ] FOCHESATO CRISTINA PIE'S HORSES COMPETITION TEAM ASD ITA 10:30:00
21 379 PIERANGELI LEONORA C.I. DELLA CITTA' DI CASTELLO ASD LASSIA Femmina \ ANGLO ARABO \ SAURO \ 2004 - FONTIDEO / URNA II / SOLERO [All. PUDDU ANTONIO] PIERANGELI LEONORA C.I. DELLA CITTA' DI CASTELLO ASD ITA 10:36:00
22 372 MARGIOTTA BEATRICE HORSES LE LAME SPORTING CLUB ASD CHARLOTTE ROMAGNOLO Femmina \ OLDB \ BAIO \ 2008 - CALIDO / EIRENE / ZEUS [All. ] MARGIOTTA BEATRICE HORSES LE LAME SPORTING CLUB ASD ITA 10:42:00
23 378 NICASTRO ARIANNA UNIVERSITA' DELL'EQUITAZIONE SSD A RL E.H. WESTIM WELLMADE Castrone \ HANNOVER \ BAIO \ 2001 - WATERFORD / GRAEFIN / GRAFENFELS [All. ] NICASTRO ARIANNA UNIVERSITA' DELL'EQUITAZIONE SSD A RL ITA 10:48:00
24 377 FACCHINI FRANCESCA SCUDERIA DEI GIRASOLI ASD NIGHTWIND CHAMP LICORNES Castrone \ SELLA BELGA \ BAIO \ 1997 - HAPPY WIND D'OF TEN BOS / ISAURA V.V.L- / WENDEKREIS [All. ] FACCHINI FRANCESCA SCUDERIA DEI GIRASOLI ASD ITA 10:54:00
25 256 COSIMI LEANDRA CLUB IPPICO IL CAVALIERE ASD SIENNA 38 Femmina \ OLDENBURG \ BAIO \ 2010 - SIR DONNERHALL I / TIFFANY / LORD LIBERTY [All. ] COSIMI LEANDRA CLUB IPPICO IL CAVALIERE ASD ITA 11:00:00
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign