C) cont 1 - max4
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max5
Sella Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Orario
1 437 GHINASSI MICHELE CI EMPOLESE ASD MIKITA Femmina \ SCONOSCIUTA \ APPALOOSA LEOPAR \ 2001 - / / [All. ] GHINASSI MICHELE CI EMPOLESE ASD ITA 13:00:00
2 355 ARTURI BEATRICE DRESSAGE LIFE ASD SANDRO MINKA EST Femmina \ RHEINISCHES PFR. \ BAIO \ 2006 - SANDRO BOY JUNIOR / UMINKA EST / KIGALI [All. ] ARTURI BEATRICE DRESSAGE LIFE ASD ITA 13:07:00
3 268 BARGONI AUGUSTO ASD CI RONCOBELLO FALCO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2009 - COPITO / TENDERA / FREDERICUS AN [All. GARIGGIO SERGIO] BARGONI AUGUSTO ASD CI RONCOBELLO ITA 13:14:00
4 359 BENNATI RACHELE IPPICA SAN MARCO ASD GALVANO NOIR Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO SCURO \ 2002 - GRAF NOIR / CORINNE (III) / IL S'EN DONNE [All. MENCHINELLI PIETRO] BENNATI RACHELE IPPICA SAN MARCO ASD ITA 13:21:00
5 349 PAOLI ELEONORA IPPICA SAN MARCO ASD FERJOLIE Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2006 - CANDIDAT / P-FANTASTIC / LORENTIN I [All. FERRARIO FRANCO] PAOLI ELEONORA IPPICA SAN MARCO ASD ITA 13:28:00
6 346 MICHELOTTI SARA LE QUINTE ASD GRUNDSTEIN'S ERBE Castrone \ SACHSEN \ BAIO \ 2000 - GRUNDSTEIN II / WIENERIN / WENDIG [All. ] MICHELOTTI SARA LE QUINTE ASD ITA 13:35:00
7 360 BRUNI ELENA IPPICA SAN MARCO ASD LARHON DI VILLA FRANCESCA Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO SCURO \ 2004 - BURGGRAAF / NAUTICA I / CARPACCIO [All. AZ.AGR. VILLA FRANCESCA] BRUNI ELENA IPPICA SAN MARCO ASD ITA 13:42:00
8 353 MARCOTULLI EMILIA TREKKING HORSE S.R.L. WADORETTE-W Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2003 - SIR SINCLAIR / ADORETTE / [All. ] MARCOTULLI EMILIA TREKKING HORSE S.R.L. ITA 13:49:00
9 363 AGUZZI STEFANO LA FURIOSA DOURADO Maschio \ LUSITANO \ GRIGIO \ 2008 - RUIVO / PRECOCE / CORAL [All. ] AGUZZI STEFANO LA FURIOSA ITA 13:56:00
10 351 PAGNONCELLI GIULIA SCUDERIE DELLA MALASPINA SSD A RL LELYA' DEL SOLE Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - LORD Z / PEPITA G / CONCORDE [All. AZ. AGR. ALL. CASCINA IL SOLE] PAGNONCELLI GIULIA SCUDERIE DELLA MALASPINA SSD A RL ITA 14:03:00
11 356 BONELLI ALESSANDRO SCUDERIA VALLE OMBROSA A.S.D. FERNHILL GOES WEST Castrone \ IRISH SPORT HORS \ GRIGIO \ 2002 - WESTERN PROMISE / URNEY PRIDE / GREY MACHA [All. ] BONELLI ALESSANDRO SCUDERIA VALLE OMBROSA A.S.D. ITA 14:20:00
12 347 SANSONE VIOLA LUCREZIA CERNUSCO RIDING ASD FIERO OLD Maschio \ OLDENBURG \ BAIO SCURO \ 2006 - FIDERTANZ / LANTANA / SANDRO HIT [All. ] SANSONE VIOLA LUCREZIA CERNUSCO RIDING ASD ITA 14:27:00
13 358 TOSELLI LEONARDO C.I.IL CASTEGNO ZODESTE Femmina \ KWPN \ SAURO \ 2004 - FLEMMINGH / ODESTE / JACKSON [All. ] TOSELLI LEONARDO C.I.IL CASTEGNO ITA 14:34:00
14 436 BOSSETTI CARLOTTA CAVAGLIANO LEOPARD 66 Castrone \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO \ 1996 - LASINO / WARDA / CALYPSO I [All. ] BOSSETTI CARLOTTA CAVAGLIANO ITA 14:41:00
15 354 PERBELLINI LUDOVICA GLI AIRONI ASD CASPER F Castrone \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2006 - WENGELO'S RICARDO / RAMONA F / BJIRMEN'S WYTSE [All. ] PERBELLINI LUDOVICA GLI AIRONI ASD ITA 14:48:00
16 357 TOCCI NICOLETTA ROLANDA SRL SD AMAZING Castrone \ KWPN \ SAURO \ 2005 - GENTLEMAN / DAISY / NURPRIMUS [All. ] TOCCI NICOLETTA ROLANDA SRL SD ITA 14:55:00
17 350 PELLICORO FEDERICA SC. DI EQUIT. MICHELETTO P.C. ASD EH FLY Femmina \ HANNOVER \ SAURO \ 2007 - FALSTERBO / RUTINA / REGAZZONI [All. ] PELLICORO FEDERICA SC. DI EQUIT. MICHELETTO P.C. ASD ITA 15:02:00
18 361 DAL FIOR GIADA SCUDERIA MEDOACUS JUST EMOTION Castrone \ OLDENBURG \ SAURO \ 2006 - JAZZ / SUNDANCE KID / SANDRO HIT [All. ] DAL FIOR GIADA SCUDERIA MEDOACUS ITA 15:09:00
19 352 BACCHETTI ANNA ASD CI RONCOBELLO DUNRATH MULDOON Castrone \ IRISH SPORT HORS \ BAIO \ 2000 - CAPTAIN CLOVER / - / [All. ] BACCHETTI ANNA ASD CI RONCOBELLO ITA 15:16:00
20 348 PARISOTTO TAMARA IL CASALE ASD DIAMOND TREFOIL Femmina \ IRISH SPORT HORS \ BAIO \ 2005 - MISE EIRE / DIMOND HILL / CLOVER HILL [All. ] PARISOTTO TAMARA IL CASALE ASD ITA 15:23:00
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign