C) cont 1 - max4
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza B100 20/09/2015

n. 19 - Categoria speciale a fasi consecutive (tempo della II fase) - Tab. A
Altezza: 100 cm
Campo: GARA
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max5
KEP - Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 23 BERGAMASCHINI JULIETTE C.I. BRESSANELLI SSD A RL BALLING GRAY Maschio \ PONY \ GRIGIO \ 2000 - / / [All. ] BERGAMASCHINI JULIETTE C.I. BRESSANELLI SSD A RL ITA
2 43 TIMIS JESSICA C.I. BRESSANELLI SRL SSD JUMP DES MERLES Castrone \ SEFR \ GROA \ 1997 - COCOON DU PREUIL / DIVA DE RIBEYRE / FORT DOOLIN [All. ] TIMIS JESSICA C.I. BRESSANELLI SRL SSD ITA
3 48 PADERNO LARA C.I.IL CASTEGNO ANIMA GRIGIA DELL'EDEN Femmina \ SCONOSCIUTA \ GRIGIO \ 2007 - - / - / [All. ] PADERNO LARA C.I.IL CASTEGNO ITA
4 49 INFOSINI CAROLA CI VALDARENNE ASD TUNDRA DAY Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2004 - FLAMING SWORD / FLORENS / SENATORE [All. BARONCIANI SIMONE] INFOSINI CAROLA CI VALDARENNE ASD ITA
5 52 CANTARINI MARTINA EQUITAZIONE LA COCCARDA SSD A.R.L. ADELAIDE Femmina \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO \ 2002 - / / [All. ] CANTARINI MARTINA EQUITAZIONE LA COCCARDA SSD A.R.L. ITA
6 69 APPIANI DAVIDE LE FORNACI JUMP KASPER Castrone \ PONY \ PEZZATO BAIO \ 1998 - / / [All. ] APPIANI DAVIDE LE FORNACI JUMP ITA
7 77 BERGAMASCHINI JULIETTE C.I. BRESSANELLI SSD A RL TROSZEK Maschio \ SCON \ BAIO \ 2004 - BOLERO / TWENTY / MISTER MAN [All. ] BERGAMASCHINI JULIETTE C.I. BRESSANELLI SSD A RL ITA
8 22 SOLWANDLE PULENG C.I. BRESSANELLI SRL SSD LADINU Castrone \ ANGLO ARABO \ SAURO \ 2004 - PIRADIN / VANITOSA MIA / LEOPARD [All. MURA MARIO E VINCENZA] SOLWANDLE PULENG C.I. BRESSANELLI SRL SSD ITA
9 28 FERRARI NICHOLAS EQUITAZIONE LA COCCARDA SSD A.R.L. VACCARI Castrone \ KWPN \ SAUR \ 2002 - OSMIUM / RAMAIKA / T.C.N. PARTOUT [All. ] FERRARI NICHOLAS EQUITAZIONE LA COCCARDA SSD A.R.L. ITA
10 33 COPES SOPHIE GIULIA CARLA IL LEVRIERO SSD A RL LOGAN Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2006 - NO LIMIT / GUTINGA / G. RAMIRO Z [All. LA TESA S.P.A.] COPES SOPHIE GIULIA CARLA IL LEVRIERO SSD A RL ITA
11 38 LUPOSTANGHELLINI ANDREA C.I. BRESSANELLI SSD A RL CLAREMOUNT LUCKY Femmina \ IRS_ \ BAIO \ 2005 - LUX Z / CLAREMOUNT LEGEND / [All. ] LUPOSTANGHELLINI ANDREA C.I. BRESSANELLI SSD A RL ITA
12 26 F.C. BIAR MY RACHID L'EDEN SSD A RL BELTASOR Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - MICHAEL BRAUN / ALTENIA / ACOBAT I [All. CINQUERRUI OMAR] BIAR MY RACHID L'EDEN SSD A RL ITA
13 41 GIUNTA MAURIZIO A.E.ROCCABRUNA LORD SEA Castrone \ PCOM \ GRIG \ 1999 - SEA CREST / GOMERA / [All. ] GIUNTA MAURIZIO A.E.ROCCABRUNA ITA
14 42 FERRARI CAMILLA RIDING ACADEMY SSD ARL NEGRITA Femmina \ SCON \ BSCU \ 2006 - RAMIROS SON II / LITTLE MADAME / CRAFTY CODGER [All. ] FERRARI CAMILLA RIDING ACADEMY SSD ARL ITA
15 44 BARBIERI ISABELLA C.I.SONCINESE VASSALLO II Maschio \ ANGLO ARABO \ BAIO \ 1994 - LEOPARD / MAEVA / OLZAI [All. ] BARBIERI ISABELLA C.I.SONCINESE ITA
16 45 PATTONIERI ANNAROSA CI BELVEDERE ASD MYAZZ Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2004 - CONDOR / VERBENA / ROBESPIERRE [All. MARIANI VALERIA] PATTONIERI ANNAROSA CI BELVEDERE ASD ITA
17 46 BODINI FEDERICO C.I. BRESSANELLI SSD A RL STRIP Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2004 - STARON / ROSA DI VILLA EMILIA / SILVANO V [All. CROPELLI FAUSTA] BODINI FEDERICO C.I. BRESSANELLI SSD A RL ITA
18 47 BERGAMASCHINI JACQUELINE C.I. BRESSANELLI SSD A RL MAGIC DREAM Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO \ 1997 - - / - / [All. ] BERGAMASCHINI JACQUELINE C.I. BRESSANELLI SSD A RL ITA
19 50 BONIZZI DIANA A.CREMASCA DI EQUITAZIONE MILES TO GO \ \ \ 2008 - / MILLE MIGLIA / [All. ] BONIZZI DIANA A.CREMASCA DI EQUITAZIONE ITA
20 51 LATORRACA ANDREA SCUDERIE DELLA MALASPINA SSD A RL AMBASSADOR VAN D'ABELENDREEF Castrone \ BEL. WARMBLOEDPA \ SAURO \ 2000 - HEARTBREAKER / WOKINA / WILLEM'S ASS [All. ] LATORRACA ANDREA SCUDERIE DELLA MALASPINA SSD A RL ITA
21 54 LOMBARDI ANNA EQUITAZIONE LA COCCARDA SSD A.R.L. BOHEME DEL BEDESCO Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - MATISSE DI VALMARINA / OLYMPEA / POLYDOX [All. AZ. AGR. CIROCCHI ALVIERO] LOMBARDI ANNA EQUITAZIONE LA COCCARDA SSD A.R.L. ITA
22 53 F.C. PALMIERI CLARA C.I.BRIANTEO ASD NIKELE Castrone \ ANAR \ BSCU \ 2006 - PIRADIN / CALORINA / PREPOTENTE [All. FRESI SALVATORE] PALMIERI CLARA C.I.BRIANTEO ASD ITA
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign