C) cont 1 - max4
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza C120 SABATO PU MONTEPREMI € 800,00 19/09/2015

n. 3 - Categoria a tempo - Tab. A
Altezza: 120 cm
Campo: outdoor
Montepremi: 800 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max5
Sella Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 50 F.C. CAPPELLINI MARCO CE VILLA BASSI ASD FOR CAVALIER DI NICOLETTA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2008 - FOR FEELING / HINDE / CAVALIER [All. FREZZA DOMENICO] CAPPELLINI MARCO CE VILLA BASSI ASD ITA
2 65 BETTIOL AMBRA CENTRO EQUESTRE FONTANE SSD A RL TOKLUND Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2000 - OKLUND / NEANKE / HIGHLINE [All. ] BETTIOL AMBRA CENTRO EQUESTRE FONTANE SSD A RL ITA
3 2 DOBRYAKOVA KSENIA SCUDERIA IN BLOOM ASD NANTERO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2002 - CANTERO / DHOROTEA / HAND IN GLOVE [All. MARINO VINCENZO] DOBRYAKOVA KSENIA SCUDERIA IN BLOOM ASD RUS
4 11 SINCOVICH ROBERTO C.I.TRIESTINO ASD LANCELOT DU RISOUX Castrone \ SELLA FRANCESE \ SAURO BRUCIATO \ 1999 - UPSALIN IV / CRAQUOTTE DES METS / [All. ] SINCOVICH ROBERTO C.I.TRIESTINO ASD ITA
5 14 POZZATO ALICE C.E. ALBERERIA SSD A RL OSSEQUIO DE FLORENT Castrone \ SELLA FRANCESE \ SAURO \ 2002 - TOTOCHE DU BANNEY / FURIA V / LANCE PIERRE [All. ] POZZATO ALICE C.E. ALBERERIA SSD A RL ITA
6 16 BARZON FILIPPO ANDREA CAVALLI DEL BRENTA ASD QUICK EYES Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2000 - QUIDAM DE REVEL / ANNET I / PALFRENIER [All. ] BARZON FILIPPO ANDREA CAVALLI DEL BRENTA ASD ITA
7 25 POLONIO GIANNI C.I.LE TRAVERSINE SILLABA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2005 - RAMIRO'S SON / BOSNIA / CAMPERO [All. AZIENDA AGRICOLA LE TRAVERSINE DI GIANNI POLONIO] POLONIO GIANNI C.I.LE TRAVERSINE ITA
8 45 BELLIENI MARIA VITTORIA C.I. IPPICO IN ALBARELLA ASD OBELIX DI CAMPALTO Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2003 - LORIOT / DAPHNE III / OLYMPIC TREFFER [All. TRAVERSA MANUELA] BELLIENI MARIA VITTORIA C.I. IPPICO IN ALBARELLA ASD ITA
9 57 FUSATO LUNA RANGO STABLES SSD A RL D-ECLIPS Castrone \ BWP_ \ SAUR \ 2003 - VIGO D'ARSOUILLES / PERLE VAN DE DAEL / ALMEDEUX [All. ] FUSATO LUNA RANGO STABLES SSD A RL ITA
10 58 PICCIN LUCA SAN MAMANTE RODRIGOS Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2006 - CHELLANO Z / REBECCHA / AHORN [All. SELVA ALBERTO] PICCIN LUCA SAN MAMANTE ITA
11 59 PIZZOLATO STEFANIA CAVALIERI DELLE ZORLE ASD GAUGUIN DELLA FLORIDA Castrone \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 1998 - NARCOS II / LODOLETTA III / MARK TIME [All. ] PIZZOLATO STEFANIA CAVALIERI DELLE ZORLE ASD ITA
12 62 CASONATO ANNA COSTANZA CENTRO EQUESTRE FONTANE SSD A RL UNIEK Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2001 - ZADOK / GULOWA / VOLTAIRE [All. ] CASONATO ANNA COSTANZA CENTRO EQUESTRE FONTANE SSD A RL ITA
13 63 BULLO ANNA SCUDERIA B19 ASD QUENTIN 39 Castrone \ OLDENBURG \ SAURO \ 2003 - QUIDAM'S RUBIN / MINERFA / ELBERTON [All. ] BULLO ANNA SCUDERIA B19 ASD ITA
14 64 CAVALLARO ANDREA VIRGINIA CENTRO EQUESTRE FONTANE SSD A RL HELLENIOS Castrone \ SEPO \ BAIO \ 2001 - LAVENDEL / HELLADA / KOSMOS [All. ] CAVALLARO ANDREA VIRGINIA CENTRO EQUESTRE FONTANE SSD A RL ITA
15 66 BUZZULINI SANDRI ELENA SCUDERIA FG ASD PAMPEROPERA Castrone \ OLDENBURG \ GRIGIO \ 2001 - PILOX / CANELA / CAPITOL [All. ] BUZZULINI SANDRI ELENA SCUDERIA FG ASD ITA
16 67 MARRONE ELENA 22 PERFORMANCE HORSES ASD DEFENCE VAN'T LAMBROECK Castrone \ BWP_ \ BAIO \ 2003 - UP CHIQUI / ARMADA PRACHT / NON STOP [All. ] MARRONE ELENA 22 PERFORMANCE HORSES ASD ITA
17 68 BROTTO ALESSANDRA CENTRO EQUESTRE FONTANE SSD A RL FOR PLEASURE DE MONTE LONGU Castrone \ ANAR \ GRIG \ 2001 - COOK DU MIDOIR / SILVANA II / PORTE BONHEUR [All. ] BROTTO ALESSANDRA CENTRO EQUESTRE FONTANE SSD A RL ITA
18 71 BETTELLA ALBERTO C.I. IPPICO IN ALBARELLA ASD FIONAX Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2003 - DOHITZUN GUERNICA / CARISTA / ARTIST (I) [All. DI BELLA ANTONINA] BETTELLA ALBERTO C.I. IPPICO IN ALBARELLA ASD ITA
19 72 LAZZARINI GIULIA ASD SCUDERIE DELLA FONTANELLA NAUSICA ISOLANA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2006 - AVENIR / RIOLA II / SACRIPANT [All. CONTI FRANCESCO] LAZZARINI GIULIA ASD SCUDERIE DELLA FONTANELLA ITA
20 74 PARONUZZI GIULIA ASD SCUDERIE DELLA FONTANELLA VANYA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2002 - EQUADOR / KARAMEE / NOTARIS [All. ] PARONUZZI GIULIA ASD SCUDERIE DELLA FONTANELLA ITA
21 76 XIMERIS GIORGIA C.I.LE TRAVERSINE RIMA BACIATA Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2003 - ROTAN / MICI / MENTOR [All. AZIENDA AGRICOLA LE TRAVERSINE DI GIANNI POLONIO] XIMERIS GIORGIA C.I.LE TRAVERSINE ITA
22 78 PELUCCHI SILVIA S.DELL'ALBANELLA COMMANDER CERMIT Castrone \ WEST \ GRIG \ 2006 - CORNET OBOLENSKY / RIVIERA / RAMIRO'S SON [All. ] PELUCCHI SILVIA S.DELL'ALBANELLA ITA
23 79 BARZON FILIPPO ANDREA CAVALLI DEL BRENTA ASD LAPIS Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - LARSON / POWER PLAY / PROMINENZ [All. BARZON FILIPPO ANDREA] BARZON FILIPPO ANDREA CAVALLI DEL BRENTA ASD ITA
24 80 ARGENTON FILIPPO C.E.VENETO LOLLI POPP Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2000 - CARDINO / BIRRA SCURA / FOUGUEUX [All. AZ.AGR.BORMIOLI MARIA EMILIA] ARGENTON FILIPPO C.E.VENETO ITA
25 81 BONOMO NICOLETTA CI IL QUADRIFOGLIO ASD HERCULES Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2006 - ARGENTINUS / KIM III / CASCAVELLE [All. ZAMBELLI MARIA LUISA] BONOMO NICOLETTA CI IL QUADRIFOGLIO ASD ITA
26 82 PIZZOLATO STEFANIA CAVALIERI DELLE ZORLE ASD PENNIX Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2002 - CONQUISTADOR / GATE OF INDIA / LOOKING FOR [All. PERI RICCARDO] PIZZOLATO STEFANIA CAVALIERI DELLE ZORLE ASD ITA
27 84 RINALDO CESARE HORSE CLUB CATAJO ASD ATHINA CD Z Femmina \ ZANG \ BAIO \ 2006 - ANDIAMO Z / URKA / PRINCE [All. ] RINALDO CESARE HORSE CLUB CATAJO ASD ITA
28 85 ANGELINI FEDERICO RANGO STABLES SSD A RL JUNON DU CERISIER Femmina \ SELLA FRANCESE \ SAURO \ 1997 - TYPE D'ELLE / VIC DU CERISIER / PRINCE D'ELLE [All. ] ANGELINI FEDERICO RANGO STABLES SSD A RL ITA
29 86 FESTA CECILIA SCUDERIA LA FORTEZZA ASD CANDLORD Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2007 - LANDLORD / JEUNIKI / ZEOLIET [All. ] FESTA CECILIA SCUDERIA LA FORTEZZA ASD ITA
30 88 REY CATERINA CI PONTE ALTO ASD LANTON Castrone \ OLDB \ BAIO \ 2001 - LANDOR S / DESIREE / TIN ROCCO [All. ] REY CATERINA CI PONTE ALTO ASD ITA
31 89 PAPARELLA PATRIZIO ASD SCUDERIE DELLA FONTANELLA DENGER Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2002 - ELSHORNM / ODETTE / BURGGRAAF [All. ALL.TO ROMAGNOLO DI CAPPELLI GIUSEPPE] PAPARELLA PATRIZIO ASD SCUDERIE DELLA FONTANELLA ITA
32 90 CRESTANI MARCO C.I.P.A.S.PADOVANO CAPTAIN DEL MERCURIO Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2000 - CAMPIONE VI / LYASTRA / LAGRAIN [All. BYLUND INGRID] CRESTANI MARCO C.I.P.A.S.PADOVANO ITA
33 91 DE FAVERI LARA C.I.DEL CRISTALLO RATINA Femmina \ SWB_ \ BAIO \ 1996 - PEAR PARADISE / RAMONA / ROBIN Z [All. ] DE FAVERI LARA C.I.DEL CRISTALLO ITA
34 92 BORTOLETTI CARLOTTA BIBOP SOCRATE B Maschio \ HOLS \ GRIG \ 2007 - CATOKI / RHAPSODIE V / ONLY [All. ] BORTOLETTI CARLOTTA BIBOP ITA
35 94 BARICH CAROLINA C.E. DI SPRESIANO FLORIDA In vendita Femmina \ HANNOVER \ SAURO \ 2003 - FOR KEEPS / TONGA II / CLASSIKER [All. ] BARICH CAROLINA C.E. DI SPRESIANO ITA
36 95 GARBIN MARTINA SCUDERIA B19 ASD ZIONA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2004 - PHARAON / LIONA / GERSHWIN [All. ] GARBIN MARTINA SCUDERIA B19 ASD ITA
37 96 BROTTO MARCO RANGO STABLES SSD A RL SAVY Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2005 - CAMPIONE VI / TENDERA / FREDERICUS AN [All. GARIGGIO SERGIO] BROTTO MARCO RANGO STABLES SSD A RL ITA
38 98 GUATELLI DANTE C.I.I PRATI DI VARMO WILANDRA Femmina \ KWPN \ SAURO \ 2003 - INDOCTRO / FILANDRA / 321SRB-H TRITON [All. ] GUATELLI DANTE C.I.I PRATI DI VARMO ITA
39 100 BOCCATO CAMILLA C. I. LU-PO ROYALE DES IFS Femmina \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2005 - QUICK STAR / AMBRE DES IFS / COUNT IVOR [All. ] BOCCATO CAMILLA C. I. LU-PO ITA
40 49 MARINI DARIA SAN MAMANTE FREYAL Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2003 - URIQEIN / SIBELLIA / UPSIS DE L'AY [All. FELTRACCO LUCIANO] MARINI DARIA SAN MAMANTE ITA
41 101 BIANCHINI SABINA SCUDERIA SANDYS ASD EURO DAN Castrone \ SCON \ BAIO \ 2003 - ALLEGRETO / TIME FOR FUN / I'M LITTLE BIG TIME [All. ] BIANCHINI SABINA SCUDERIA SANDYS ASD ITA
42 102 FAVARETTO DANIELE HORSE CLUB CATAJO ASD CONDRO Maschio \ OLDENBURG \ BAIO \ 2001 - CONCETTO / SANISA / SANDRO [All. ] FAVARETTO DANIELE HORSE CLUB CATAJO ASD ITA
43 103 ARGENTON FILIPPO C.E.VENETO PIRAONNE Castrone \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2008 - AVENIR / ALCE BELLA / PIRADIN [All. TAULA GIUSEPPE MARIO] ARGENTON FILIPPO C.E.VENETO ITA
44 106 DE CONTO ALICE C.I. MANGRUYO ASD MAGNOLIA DEL TIRSO Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2005 - KSAR-SITTE / ISCHIDA / ROYO KITO [All. NONNIS MARIA] DE CONTO ALICE C.I. MANGRUYO ASD ITA
45 111 ARGENTON NICOLO' C.E.VENETO OTELLO Castrone \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2007 - AVENIR / AURORA CHIARA / DELFO DE OSSI [All. CARATZU GIOVANNI GIUSEPPE] ARGENTON NICOLO' C.E.VENETO ITA
46 114 SCHÖNHUBER SABINE C.E. DI SPRESIANO QUERIDO DE FUEGO Maschio \ ANAR \ SAUR \ 2009 - OREGON / UNTA II / O'REY DE SEDINI [All. SANNA UGO FRANCO] SCHÖNHUBER SABINE C.E. DI SPRESIANO ITA
47 128 MARANGON GIULIA A.S.D. DEL SANTO QUALITA' DELLE ROANE Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2003 - NUMERO UNO / GIOCONDA DELLE ROANE / CARAVAGGIO DELLE ROANE [All. ALLEVAMENTO EQUINI DI BROTTO SANTE GIORGIO] MARANGON GIULIA A.S.D. DEL SANTO ITA
48 61 F.C. LODDO ANTONIO SCUDERIA SAN MARTINO ASD COBOLYNSKI Castrone \ BAYERISCHES WARM \ BAIO SCURO \ 2004 - CORNET OBOLENSKY / WILDFINA / FURINO [All. ] LODDO ANTONIO SCUDERIA SAN MARTINO ASD ITA
49 75 F.C. ARGENTON VIRGINIA C.E.VENETO PERLA DE VILLANOVA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - AKROBAT FLAMME / DADAUMPA DE VILLANOVA / ROBINE [All. SECHI FRANCESCO] ARGENTON VIRGINIA C.E.VENETO ITA
50 60 F.C. BRUSCAGNIN ARGENTON MONICA C.E.VENETO CONASSE VAN HET POLDERHOF Femmina \ BWP_ \ BAIO \ 2002 - CHATMAN / URQUELLE DEIX VH POLDERHOF / TENOR MANCIAIS [All. ] BRUSCAGNIN ARGENTON MONICA C.E.VENETO ITA
51 70 SCLAUZERO ALBERTO SCUDERIA LA FORTEZZA ASD CLARIUS 3 Castrone \ HOLS \ GRIG \ 2005 - CON AIR / LA KASSANDRA / CALATO [All. ] SCLAUZERO ALBERTO SCUDERIA LA FORTEZZA ASD ITA
52 93 SCLAUZERO ALBERTO SCUDERIA LA FORTEZZA ASD RUNAS Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - LIBERTY FIRST / CARA MIA 10 / CANTUS [All. AZ.AGR.DELL'EMME] SCLAUZERO ALBERTO SCUDERIA LA FORTEZZA ASD ITA
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign