C) cont 1 - max4
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza CIC2* 18/09/2015

Campo:
Montepremi: 3500 €
Ripresa: F.E.I. CI 2* test B ed. 2015

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max5
Sella Mascheroni
Ord. Orario Ord. Orario Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere
1 10:00:00 2 10:28:00 10 39 DE SIMONE PAOLO MARIO P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD EVENOR Castrone \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO SCURO \ 2005 - ESTEBAN / BELA / FERNANDO [All. ] DE SIMONE PAOLO MARIO P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD ITA
2 10:07:00 3 10:31:00 5 40 FENZI FRANCESCO CI EMPOLESE ASD OPIUM DE BLINIERE Castrone \ SEFR \ SAUR \ 2002 - OBERON DU MOULIN / CYLLENE D'ETENCLIN / ELF [All. ] FENZI FRANCESCO CI EMPOLESE ASD ITA
3 10:14:00 4 10:34:00 41 MILONE GIUSEPPE IL MELOGRANO ASD FERNHIL FESTIVAL Castrone \ IRISH HORSE \ BAIO SCURO \ 2006 - ARD VDL DOUGLAS / KILQUILLY ROLLER / HIGH ROLLER [All. ] MILONE GIUSEPPE IL MELOGRANO ASD ITA
4 10:21:00 5 10:37:00 9 42 SORDI SIMONE S.A.S.A. SSD A RL DINKY INKY Femmina \ AES_ \ BSCU \ 2005 - KARANDASJ / KORMELINE / BURGGRAAF [All. ] SORDI SIMONE S.A.S.A. SSD A RL ITA
5 10:28:00 6 10:40:00 8 43 CONSUMATI ROBERTO G&C HORSE FARM WINNER VINC Castrone \ PSI J.C.I. \ BAIO \ 2008 - JOSR ALGARHOUD / SUNSICHA / BARATHEA [All. CELESTRE VINCENZO] CONSUMATI ROBERTO G&C HORSE FARM ITA
6 10:35:00 7 10:43:00 7 44 HELD FABIAN GER SANTIAGO 163 \ \ \ 2001 - SEIGNEUR D'ALLERAY / GERDA / POLARSTERN [All. ] HELD FABIAN GER GER
7 10:42:00 8 10:46:00 13 45 COLOMBO FRANCESCA LE SCUDERIE DI MUSTONATE E.C.ASD HOLDERLIN KASPER Castrone \ UNGHERESE \ BAIO \ 2002 - HOLDERLIN / KASELRIED / ELIMCAL [All. ] COLOMBO FRANCESCA LE SCUDERIE DI MUSTONATE E.C.ASD ITA
8 10:49:00 9 10:49:00 12 46 LEVECQUE VICTOR FRA PHUNAMBULE DES AUGES \ \ \ 2003 - "CLOWN DU CHESNAY / "URSUELA DE MILHAC / ORACLE [All. ] LEVECQUE VICTOR FRA FRA
9 11:11:00 1 10:25:00 6 47 KURBEL JORG GER ENTERTAIN YOU \ \ \ 2008 - EL BUNDY I / FIAMA / FOR PLEASURE [All. ] KURBEL JORG GER GER
10 11:18:00 10 10:52:00 1 48 SANDEI Pietro G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE RUBIS DE PRERE Castrone \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2005 - FEDOR DE SEVES / CINA DU LOGIS / QUANDY DU MAYNE [All. AG.] SANDEI Pietro G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE ITA
11 11:25:00 11 10:55:00 2 49 BALDINI BEATRICE C.I.RAVENNATE ASD SUZY BOY Maschio \ SEFR \ SAUR \ 2006 - PAPILLON ROUGE / NIKITA DU RY / DIAMANT DE SEMILLY [All. ] BALDINI BEATRICE C.I.RAVENNATE ASD ITA
12 11:32:00 12 10:58:00 3 50 DHENNIN DIDIER FRA TROUBADOUR CAMPHOUX \ \ \ 2007 - IDEM DE B'NEVILLE*HN / GOLD IN BLUE / VEGANUM*HN [All. ] DHENNIN DIDIER FRA FRA
13 11:46:00 13 11:01:00 11 52 GIRARDI FOSCO G.S.FIAMME AZZURRE FELDHEGER Castrone \ TRAK \ BSCU \ 2007 - BETEL / FELDFEE / [All. ] GIRARDI FOSCO G.S.FIAMME AZZURRE ITA
14 11:53:00 14 11:04:00 4 53 BOLAFFIO Ludovica IL DRAGONCELLO SSDRL EDUARD Castrone \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2000 - EQUUS MON AMOUR / VERONIQUE IV / LATIN LOWER [All. NUGHES MARIA RITA] BOLAFFIO Ludovica IL DRAGONCELLO SSDRL ITA
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign