C) cont 1 - max4
Cavalli & Cavalieri

Ordine di partenza CIC1* 18/09/2015

Campo:
Montepremi: 2000 €
Ripresa: E 420 ed. 2015 (F.E.I. CI 1* test B)

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max5
Sella Mascheroni
Ord. Orario Ord. Orario Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere
1 09:00:00 1 13:05:00 1 CAPPAI Marco G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE VISTA E PRESA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2009 - BALDINI / ASPIDE / ORTY [All. AZ.AGR. LA FERPIA] CAPPAI Marco G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE ITA
2 09:07:00 2 13:09:00 2 2 VINCENTI ELISA SCUDERIA VINCENTI S.S.D. A R.L. HYASINTHE Femmina \ BWP \ BAIO \ 2007 - WIINNINGMOOD VAN DE ARENBERG / QARPADO / [All. ] VINCENTI ELISA SCUDERIA VINCENTI S.S.D. A R.L. ITA
3 09:14:00 3 13:13:00 3 LUCIANI Mattia C.S.CARABINIERI BRAMOSIA DEI PREZIOSI Femmina \ HOLSTEINER \ GRIGIO \ 2009 - QUIDADO / UNICUM / CALATO [All. ] LUCIANI Mattia C.S.CARABINIERI ITA
4 09:21:00 4 13:17:00 4 VALILA' MARTINA IL DRAGONCELLO SSDRL LVS SHIROKO Femmina \ IRIS \ BAIO \ 2007 - IROKO / SHIRALDA / [All. ] VALILA' MARTINA IL DRAGONCELLO SSDRL ITA
5 09:28:00 5 13:21:00 4 5 RIGANELLI Roberto C.S. ESERCITO SEZIONE EQUITAZIONE QUIZ BET Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2003 - LUPO ALBERTO / BETULA / CONOR PASS [All. DAMIANI ALESSANDRO] RIGANELLI Roberto C.S. ESERCITO SEZIONE EQUITAZIONE ITA
6 09:35:00 6 13:25:00 8 6 DELLA CHIESA GIACOMO ASD ESERCITO C.M. DI EQUIT. NON RISTARE TRIOMPHE DELL'ESERCITO ITALIANO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - COOK DU MIDOUR / ZICUSCA / [All. ESERCITO ITALIANO] DELLA CHIESA GIACOMO ASD ESERCITO C.M. DI EQUIT. NON RISTARE ITA
7 09:42:00 7 13:29:00 16 7 CINCINNATI Andrea C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE HERDIS TURBO C Castrone \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO \ 2003 - HERALDIK / HARMONIE VIII / CALATO [All. ] CINCINNATI Andrea C.S. AERONAUTICA MILITARE ITA
8 09:49:00 8 13:33:00 3 8 COSTANZI DANIELE TREKKING HORSE S.R.L. FURISTO JACK Castrone \ IRISH HORSE \ SAURO \ 2003 - FURISTO / TULLOMOY DRIFT / JACKSON'S DRIFT [All. ] COSTANZI DANIELE TREKKING HORSE S.R.L. ITA
9 09:56:00 9 13:37:00 20 9 MONACHESI LORENZO C & G BANG ON TIME Castrone \ PSJC \ BAIO \ 2006 - PICASSO / ACDWICK COLONNADE / [All. ] MONACHESI LORENZO C & G ITA
10 10:18:00 10 13:41:00 10 FANI CIOTTI Fabio CERC ASD ERICA MONTANA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2003 - LUCKY BOY / CAPELVENERE / OASI II [All. CARBONE OTTAVIO] FANI CIOTTI Fabio CERC ASD ITA
11 10:25:00 11 13:45:00 11 11 TORLONIA Paolo 007 CAVALLI OLGIATA ASD DAROLA DIAMOND Castrone \ IRIS \ BAIO \ 2005 - COLIN DIAMOND / DIAMOND LAD / DIAMOND LAD [All. ] TORLONIA Paolo 007 CAVALLI OLGIATA ASD ITA
12 10:32:00 12 13:49:00 12 PASQUALINI EMMA C.I.MONTEBELLO ROAD RUNNER Castrone \ KWPN \ BSCU \ 1998 - HAVEL / KIANDA / AMETHIST [All. ] PASQUALINI EMMA C.I.MONTEBELLO ITA
13 10:39:00 13 13:53:00 19 13 MOSCHINI MATTIA C & G CARELLO 8 Castrone \ DEUTSCHE FEDERAT \ SAURO \ 2009 - CASSANDRO / HORA II / [All. ] MOSCHINI MATTIA C & G ITA
14 10:46:00 14 13:57:00 14 NIERO ANNA IL CASALE ASD GOLDSTAR Castrone \ ANAR \ GRIG \ 2002 - RHEINGOLD DE LUYNE / ORIUNDA / CAPRIOLO III [All. GUSPINI SEBASTIANO] NIERO ANNA IL CASALE ASD ITA
15 10:53:00 15 14:01:00 23 15 CARNEVALI CAROLINA C.I.MONTEBELLO RONALDINIO Castrone \ REIT \ BBRU \ 2004 - ROMAN LIFESTYLE / ENGLISCHES VOLLBLUT / LAW SOCIETY [All. ] CARNEVALI CAROLINA C.I.MONTEBELLO ITA
16 11:00:00 16 14:05:00 12 16 FOSCHI MANFREDI MARIA C & G FURNEAUX Castrone \ PUROSANGUE INGLE \ GRIGIO \ 2007 - FONTAINEBLEAU / GINA / GIBRALTAR [All. ] FOSCHI MANFREDI MARIA C & G ITA
17 11:07:00 17 14:09:00 1 17 CAPPAI Marco G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE SUNSHINE SWEET Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2004 - ASSO / MAFALDA IV / FLAMINGO [All. DI STEFANO ROMINA] CAPPAI Marco G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE ITA
18 11:29:00 18 14:13:00 13 18 DATTI NICOLA C.I. CASTEL DI GUIDO ASD QUARZO DE S'ARCAITE Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2009 - CLAVELITO / BRIM / [All. FERRANTI STEFANO] DATTI NICOLA C.I. CASTEL DI GUIDO ASD ITA
19 11:36:00 19 14:17:00 19 GUGLIELMI Giulio P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD PORCHE RENKUM Castrone \ IRISH HORSE \ BAIO \ 2005 - PORSCH / RENKUM LASS / [All. ] GUGLIELMI Giulio P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD ITA
20 11:43:00 20 14:21:00 6 20 DE SANTIS DARIA ARES ASD BOCELLI DELLO ZERO Castrone \ HANNOVER \ BAIO \ 2009 - BELISSIMO / DIE LADY / DER LORD [All. ] DE SANTIS DARIA ARES ASD ITA
21 11:50:00 21 14:25:00 17 21 SONZOGNO Giulia Valeria C.I.DEL VIVARO ARL S.S.D. LANCILLOTTO DELLA CENTURIA Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2004 - SIR OTTO-S / IT'S MY WAY JYCA / VOLTAIRE [All. AZ.AGR. LA CENTURIA DI TREBBI MARISA] SONZOGNO Giulia Valeria C.I.DEL VIVARO ARL S.S.D. ITA
22 11:57:00 22 14:29:00 21 22 BOUDOT MORGANE FRA PORTO RIC'OR \ \ \ 2003 - YARLANDS SUMMER SONG (GB) / DAMBINE AA / PRINCE IG'OR [All. ] BOUDOT MORGANE FRA FRA
23 12:04:00 23 14:33:00 15 23 POWALA ROBERT POL POESIA DEL CASTEGNO In vendita Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2009 - ACODETTO / CAREZZA DEL CASTEGNO / CARETINO [All. BOGLIONI GUERINO] POWALA ROBERT POL POL
24 12:11:00 24 14:37:00 10 24 VALENTINI ALESSANDRO C.I.RAVENNATE ASD QINGDAO D'IVRAIE Castrone \ AAF_ \ SAUR \ 2004 - SARASTRO / BELLA DE PERSE / [All. ] VALENTINI ALESSANDRO C.I.RAVENNATE ASD ITA
25 12:18:00 25 14:41:00 24 25 PORTALE Emiliano C.S. ESERCITO SEZIONE EQUITAZIONE UNA DELLA FAVORITA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2008 - FANDANGO X / CELESTIAL STAR / CONTENDER [All. AZ. AGR. LA FAVORITA DI SEARLE STEPHANIA] PORTALE Emiliano C.S. ESERCITO SEZIONE EQUITAZIONE ITA
26 14:00:00 26 14:45:00 14 26 CONSUMATI ROBERTO G&C HORSE FARM SVICOLONE Castrone \ PSI J.C.I. \ SAURO \ 2009 - DOCKSIDER / SWEET LAHIB / [All. BENEDETTI CARLO] CONSUMATI ROBERTO G&C HORSE FARM ITA
27 14:07:00 27 14:49:00 22 27 DOMINICI EMILIANO IV REGGIMENTO CARABINIERI A CAVALLO CAMEYA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2008 - COME ON / ULPIANA II / [All. AVELLONE GAETANO] DOMINICI EMILIANO IV REGGIMENTO CARABINIERI A CAVALLO ITA
28 14:14:00 28 14:53:00 9 28 SCHERER NINA GER SANSANO XX \ \ \ 2003 - NO DANCER XX / SUNSIDE XX / ESCLAVO XX [All. ] SCHERER NINA GER GER
29 14:28:00 29 14:57:00 7 30 BLASI FRANCESCA IL DRAGONCELLO SSDRL DEAUVILLE BEEKHOEVE Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2008 - VAN GOGH / AH LA LONG / [All. ] BLASI FRANCESCA IL DRAGONCELLO SSDRL ITA
30 14:35:00 30 15:01:00 31 VINCENTI ELISA SCUDERIA VINCENTI S.S.D. A R.L. HERMINIA Femmina \ BWP \ GRIGIO \ 2007 - CABRIO VAN DE HEFFINCK / ROMINA C / [All. ] VINCENTI ELISA SCUDERIA VINCENTI S.S.D. A R.L. ITA
31 14:42:00 31 15:05:00 5 32 LUCIANI Mattia C.S.CARABINIERI PROS ELEGANCE Femmina \ IRIS \ BAIO \ 2008 - PRO-SET / EDMUND / EDMUND ELEGANCE [All. ] LUCIANI Mattia C.S.CARABINIERI ITA
32 14:49:00 32 15:09:00 25 33 VALILA' MARTINA IL DRAGONCELLO SSDRL BARNADOWN WHOS WHO Castrone \ IRISH HORSE \ BAIO \ 2008 - RICCARDO Z / SAILAYA / [All. ] VALILA' MARTINA IL DRAGONCELLO SSDRL ITA
33 14:56:00 33 15:13:00 34 RIGANELLI Roberto C.S. ESERCITO SEZIONE EQUITAZIONE UNORO DELL'ESERCITO ITALIANO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2009 - ROYALDIK / INORA / LUCI A SAN SIRO [All. ESERCITO ITALIANO] RIGANELLI Roberto C.S. ESERCITO SEZIONE EQUITAZIONE ITA
34 15:03:00 34 15:17:00 18 35 CAPPAI Marco G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE UTER Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2009 - CASTER DI VILLA FRANCESCA / ELLE D'AULIX / LUBUMBASHI [All. CASCIANESE COUNTRY CLUB] CAPPAI Marco G.S.P.S.FIAMME ORO EQUITAZIONE ITA
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign