C) cont 1 - max4
Cavalli & Cavalieri

Ordine di partenza CAT. B110 A TEMPO 13/09/2015

n. 3 - Categoria a tempo - Tab. A
Altezza: 110 cm
Campo: CAMPO NORD
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max5
Sella Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 250 SPADA MATILDE ASD SCUD .IL CAMPO EDILSIDER SPA CASTAS Castrone \ NRPS \ SAUR \ 2005 - CASPER / MAROUCHA / MEL ELDIR OX [All. ] SPADA MATILDE ASD SCUD .IL CAMPO ITA
2 251 FARINA GRETA ASD SCUD .IL CAMPO ORFHLAITH Femmina \ BWP_ \ GRIG \ 2010 - MAGIC LEAM PONDI / MOONLIGHT PRINCESS / WESTSIDE MIRAH [All. ] FARINA GRETA ASD SCUD .IL CAMPO ITA
3 256 RIVA GIORGIA ASD SCUD .IL CAMPO FEMKE'S HANNEKE Femmina \ WELS \ BAIO \ 2002 - WESTER AIKEMA'S CASPAR / RAMAYCA'S FEMKE / NO SKI [All. ] RIVA GIORGIA ASD SCUD .IL CAMPO ITA
4 155 F.C. NOUHI ALEX MVR SSD A RL TIMO DEL CETONA Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2005 - SHERATON / GURINA / ARAM [All. ALL.TO DEL CETONA S.N.C. DI PETRINI GASTONE] NOUHI ALEX MVR SSD A RL ITA
5 151 F.C. TANSINI PETRALI LUDOVICO LIBERA CULTURA EQUESTRE 90 ASD FREISA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2008 - ACOBAT II / GAIA ELECTRA ZETE / **** [All. BARONCHELLI & ZAMBAITI S.R.L.] TANSINI PETRALI LUDOVICO LIBERA CULTURA EQUESTRE 90 ASD ITA
6 249 SANA MICHELA C.I. VITTORI ASD SPOTLESS Z Femmina \ ZANG \ BAIO \ 2005 - VERELST SPOTLIGHT Z / TOPLESS / GOTTWALD [All. ] SANA MICHELA C.I. VITTORI ASD ITA
7 119 MINASI LAVINIA A.S.MALPAGA EQUITAZIONE IZAK Castrone \ CESKY - CECO \ BAIO SCURO \ 2002 - IBISEK / FLORKA / CARAMEL XX [All. ] MINASI LAVINIA A.S.MALPAGA EQUITAZIONE ITA
8 107 F.C. DUNLOP ISLAY SILVIA MARIA R.C.DI CASORATE A.S.D. MONTAFIA DEL FERRO Femmina \ SCON \ SAUR \ 2007 - WELTON ADONIS VII / DO LET0S / PRAGMATIC [All. ] DUNLOP ISLAY SILVIA MARIA R.C.DI CASORATE A.S.D. ITA
9 236 CHIAPPARINI ALESSIA C.I. VITTORI ASD NARCISO DI SAN GIOVANNI Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2000 - NEC PLUS ULTRA DE SEPTON / ELIS GO / FANTASTIQUE [All. FRATUS ELISABETTA] CHIAPPARINI ALESSIA C.I. VITTORI ASD ITA
10 240 TIRABOSCHI GIUSEPPE C.I. VITTORI ASD DARCORD Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2007 - ACORD II / MONYKA / DARCO [All. VITTORI MONICA] TIRABOSCHI GIUSEPPE C.I. VITTORI ASD ITA
11 252 CASSI FEDERICA ESSE EFFE JUMPING TEAM ASD AMBER K \ \ \ 2005 - / FLEUR / [All. ] CASSI FEDERICA ESSE EFFE JUMPING TEAM ASD ITA
12 257 MOIOLI ALESSANDRA ASD EQUESTRE SCUDERIA MARTIN FIERRO NONINKA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 1995 - EQUADOR / KARINKA / BOREAS [All. ] MOIOLI ALESSANDRA ASD EQUESTRE SCUDERIA MARTIN FIERRO ITA
13 258 FRIGERIO STEFANO LA FORNACETTA ASD SOCRATE D'ISLE Castrone \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2006 - JEFF D'OR / CYBELLE / FOL AVRIL [All. ] FRIGERIO STEFANO LA FORNACETTA ASD ITA
14 321 MAINI ALESSANDRA C.I.LA LOGGIA CHECKPOINT CONTENTO Castrone \ SVE \ BAIO \ 2004 - COME FAST / CHANEL / RASTEL [All. ] MAINI ALESSANDRA C.I.LA LOGGIA ITA
15 52 BOLDRIN ERIKA C.E.L. ASD BLUE-ROSE Femmina \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2007 - LORDANOS / TINA XIV / CON AIR [All. ] BOLDRIN ERIKA C.E.L. ASD ITA
16 268 F.C. JAMPEN TAMARA FISE VINTAGE DEI BASINI Maschio \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2009 - SILVIO I / ALICIA / STAKKATO [All. GARRONE VITTORIO] JAMPEN TAMARA FISE SUI
17 311 F.C. DELLA FRERA MARCO C.I.MILANESE MARRAKESH DEL LEON D'ORO Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - SILVIO I / EUFORIA BELLA / ABDULLAH [All. AZ. AGR. LEON D'ORO] DELLA FRERA MARCO C.I.MILANESE ITA
18 141 F.C. NEBULONI ALESSIA SCUDERIE SANTANAGA ASD LOTUS DEL SOLE Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2008 - SILVIO I / ININI DES HAYETTES / MAJOR DE LA COUR [All. AZ. AGR. ALL. CASCINA IL SOLE] NEBULONI ALESSIA SCUDERIE SANTANAGA ASD ITA
19 254 SANA MICHELA C.I. VITTORI ASD GULFSTREAM DU TRY Castrone \ SBS_ \ BAIO \ 2006 - LUX Z / GREENPEACE DE LA FOLLEE / QUAT'SOUS [All. ] SANA MICHELA C.I. VITTORI ASD ITA
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign