C) cont 1 - max4
Cavalli & Cavalieri

Ordine di partenza Categoria 3 Sez. "A"-Coppa delle Regioni 12/09/2015

Campo:
Montepremi: 0 €
Ripresa: Categoria 3 ed. 2015

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max5
Sella Mascheroni
Ord. Orario Ord. Ord. Orario Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere
1 08:00:00 1 1 11:30:00 57 FARINA Lorenzo ASD BOLOGNA EQUESTRIAN CENTER MARCO AURELIO DI GABI Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2001 - GRAF NOIR / ORSAIOLA / ABELE III [All. ] FARINA Lorenzo ASD BOLOGNA EQUESTRIAN CENTER ITA
2 08:06:00 2 00:00:00 58 RONCUZZI Pietro C.I.RAVENNATE ASD UN PETIT CANARD Femmina \ BWP_ \ BAIO \ 1997 - ERNEST / GINA / BLUE D'ESPOIRS [All. ] RONCUZZI Pietro C.I.RAVENNATE ASD ITA
3 08:12:00 3 2 11:32:00 59 FIORELLI LIVIA ROMA EQUITAZIONE SSD A RL CODI Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2006 - ORAME / LADY LEVITA / GOODWILL [All. MARINI ELENA MARIA] FIORELLI LIVIA ROMA EQUITAZIONE SSD A RL ITA
4 08:18:00 4 3 11:34:00 60 FUORTO MARIALUCIA C.I.ABRUZZESE FLORIS-H Castrone \ BEL. WARMBLOEDPA \ BAIO \ 2005 - V.OBOURG / M.QUINTA / V.SAYGON [All. HERMANS VICTOR] FUORTO MARIALUCIA C.I.ABRUZZESE ITA
5 08:24:00 5 00:00:00 61 SILEONI FEDERICA SCUDERIA LE TRE COSTE S.S.D. A R.L. LA SCALA DI SETA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2007 - RUSSIAN VALOUR / SYMFONIE W / [All. AZ.AGR.CASTEL LOMBARDO] SILEONI FEDERICA SCUDERIA LE TRE COSTE S.S.D. A R.L. ITA
6 08:30:00 6 4 11:36:00 62 SOSO NEROLI ANNA SC. DI EQUIT. MICHELETTO P.C. ASD VOICE Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2002 - MATTERHON / ROSALINDA / ELCARO [All. ] SOSO NEROLI ANNA SC. DI EQUIT. MICHELETTO P.C. ASD ITA
7 08:36:00 7 5 11:38:00 63 EMILIANI NICOLA C.I. LA BOTTE A.S.D. AIRON Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2004 - LOCK RUF / NISIDE / AUXILIANTE [All. ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA EQUESTRE BRENDOLA] EMILIANI NICOLA C.I. LA BOTTE A.S.D. ITA
8 08:42:00 8 6 11:40:00 64 CECCONI GUIDO LE ANTICHE SCUDERIE SSD A RL FERNHILL QUITE A LOT Castrone \ IRISH HORSE \ MORELLO \ 2009 - LANCELOT / LADY ALLEY / [All. ] CECCONI GUIDO LE ANTICHE SCUDERIE SSD A RL ITA
9 08:48:00 9 7 11:42:00 65 CORTECCHIA ANGELA CI DELTA TEAM ASD UNION 'JACK JOLIVET Castrone \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO \ 2008 - CHEF ROUGE / CERISE DU MOULIN II / FEU SACRE [All. ] CORTECCHIA ANGELA CI DELTA TEAM ASD ITA
10 08:54:00 10 8 11:44:00 66 FRANCIA FEDERICA P.C. MONTEVECCHIO ASD SETA DI GABI Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2007 - LUSTLING M / ZIZI' DI GABI / MISTY DE SARTILLY [All. CAVAZZA PAOLO EMILIO] FRANCIA FEDERICA P.C. MONTEVECCHIO ASD ITA
11 09:15:00 11 9 11:46:00 67 ONOREVOLI SILVIA C.I.RAVENNATE ASD WILD THING Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2003 - PACO / KIM / EDISON [All. ] ONOREVOLI SILVIA C.I.RAVENNATE ASD ITA
12 09:21:00 12 10 11:48:00 68 SONZOGNO Giulia Valeria C.I.DEL VIVARO ARL S.S.D. LANCILLOTTO DELLA CENTURIA Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2004 - SIR OTTO-S / IT'S MY WAY JYCA / VOLTAIRE [All. AZ.AGR. LA CENTURIA DI TREBBI MARISA] SONZOGNO Giulia Valeria C.I.DEL VIVARO ARL S.S.D. ITA
13 09:27:00 13 11 11:50:00 69 TROMBINI LORENZA IL DRAGONCELLO SSDRL QADO D'ARGONNE Femmina \ SELLA FRANCESE \ SAURO \ 2004 - DAMIRO B / EBENE D'ARGONNE / NIDOR PLATIERE [All. ] TROMBINI LORENZA IL DRAGONCELLO SSDRL ITA
14 09:33:00 14 12 11:52:00 70 BERRETTA ELISA SCEREE ASD KILLOSSERY KASSANDRA Femmina \ IRS_ \ BAIO \ 2002 - MASTER IMP / KILLOSSERY APRICOT / WHITE CLOWER [All. ] BERRETTA ELISA SCEREE ASD ITA
15 09:39:00 15 00:00:00 71 PELLICORO LUDOVICA SC. DI EQUIT. MICHELETTO P.C. ASD PRESTIGE DU LOIR Castrone \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO \ 2003 - FLIPPER D'ELLE / THAIS DE LONGVAUT / [All. ] PELLICORO LUDOVICA SC. DI EQUIT. MICHELETTO P.C. ASD ITA
16 09:45:00 16 13 11:54:00 72 ROMANO MATILDA C.I. BACCARAT SSD A RL ZEBEDEE Castrone \ PONY \ BAIO \ 1997 - / / [All. ] ROMANO MATILDA C.I. BACCARAT SSD A RL ITA
17 09:51:00 17 14 11:56:00 73 MAGRI' Beatrice R.C.C.IL QUADRIFOGLIO COSMOS BABY Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - COSMO / EVIA / [All. PIZZI GIORGIA] MAGRI' Beatrice R.C.C.IL QUADRIFOGLIO ITA
18 09:57:00 18 15 11:58:00 74 PIOVANI Matilde ASD BOLOGNA EQUESTRIAN CENTER AMSTRONG Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2008 - ACORADO II / GRISETTE BELLA / GRAF NOIR [All. AZ. AGR. LE LAME DI ZAMPOLINI GIOVANNI & C.] PIOVANI Matilde ASD BOLOGNA EQUESTRIAN CENTER ITA
19 10:03:00 19 16 12:00:00 75 BORTOLAMEI LUCA SCEREE ASD CAPTAIN CREMIN Maschio \ IRS_ \ BAIO \ 2009 - KINGS MASTER / MOLLY CASH / [All. ] BORTOLAMEI LUCA SCEREE ASD ITA
20 10:09:00 20 00:00:00 76 DORGNACH PAULA C.I.CAMPO DI BONIS EPEOS Castrone \ PUIN \ BAIO \ 1994 - ACATENANGO / EIDOTHEA / TEOTEPEC [All. ] DORGNACH PAULA C.I.CAMPO DI BONIS ITA
21 10:30:00 21 17 12:02:00 77 TADDEI EMILIA SC. DI EQUIT. MICHELETTO P.C. ASD OSIRIS DE LA PEYRE Castrone \ SELLA FRANCESE \ SAURO \ 2002 - PAPYRUS DE CHIVRE / ORCHIDEE DU CASSE / DOMOUAN [All. ] TADDEI EMILIA SC. DI EQUIT. MICHELETTO P.C. ASD ITA
22 10:36:00 22 18 12:04:00 78 DELLA CHIESA Matilde P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD EDUCAU Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2000 - AVENIR / QUADA / PIRADIN [All. NIOLU FRANCESCO] DELLA CHIESA Matilde P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD ITA
23 10:42:00 23 19 12:06:00 79 FERRARIS VIOLA SCUDERIA LE QUERCE FERNHILL GOLD DUST Castrone \ PONY \ PALOMINO \ 2004 - MARIGOLD / KILCANNON SURPRISE / [All. ] FERRARIS VIOLA SCUDERIA LE QUERCE ITA
24 10:48:00 24 20 12:08:00 80 GRISETTI AGNESE P.C. MONTEVECCHIO ASD OLI DANY Castrone \ PUROSANGUE INGLE \ BAIO \ 2005 - DESERT STYLE / MARBLY / PRINCE RUPERT [All. FONDAZIONE OLIVIA] GRISETTI AGNESE P.C. MONTEVECCHIO ASD ITA
25 10:54:00 25 21 12:10:00 81 NIADA MARIA FRANCESCA S.DELLA CAPINERA DER HAMILTON S Castrone \ RHEI \ SAUR \ 2007 - DER HARLEKIN B / CAYTANA / CALYPSO [All. ] NIADA MARIA FRANCESCA S.DELLA CAPINERA ITA
26 11:00:00 26 22 12:12:00 82 FRANZA JASMIN C.E.VENETO PORTOS DE LA CROIX Castrone \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO \ 2003 - FADJO DU HILL / IBIZA DE LA CROIX / BEAUSEJOUR IV [All. ] FRANZA JASMIN C.E.VENETO ITA
27 11:06:00 27 23 12:14:00 83 LORETI SILVIA LA POLVERIERA DEL CORMOR ASD LOTYSZ Castrone \ SEPO \ BAIO \ 2005 - WILIAM / LEZKA / RUBIN [All. ] LORETI SILVIA LA POLVERIERA DEL CORMOR ASD ITA
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign