C) cont 1 - max4
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza Categoria 2 Sez. "A"-Coppa delle Regioni 12/09/2015

Campo:
Montepremi: 0 €
Ripresa: Categoria 2 ed. 2015

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max5
Cavalleria Toscana - Mascheroni
Ord. Orario Ord. Ord. Orario Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere
1 08:30:00 1 1 10:00:00 20 CORSI MATTEO SC. DI EQUIT. MICHELETTO P.C. ASD PAOLO 63 Castrone \ WESTFALEN \ BAIO \ 2005 - PONTIFEX / DINARA / DINARD L [All. ] CORSI MATTEO SC. DI EQUIT. MICHELETTO P.C. ASD ITA
2 08:36:00 2 2 10:02:00 21 PETRINI LORENZO C.I.MONTEBELLO DIVA DI GALLESE Femmina \ PSI J.C.I. \ BAIO \ 2005 - STUCK / DIVA DI MONTEBELLO / TISSERAND [All. ] PETRINI LORENZO C.I.MONTEBELLO ITA
3 08:42:00 3 00:00:00 22 GANDOLFI RICCARDO C.I.CA' DE ZECCHINI ASD AKITOS FURIOSO-136 REZGO Castrone \ SEUN \ BAIO \ 2000 - AKITOS / RIKOLTO / MASETTA [All. ] GANDOLFI RICCARDO C.I.CA' DE ZECCHINI ASD ITA
4 08:48:00 4 3 10:04:00 23 BIANZALE ROSSELLA SM RAYMS CAI In vendita Maschio \ WELSH \ SAURO \ 2002 - KOOIHUSTER FOLKERT / RAYMS CZRINA / BOKKESPRONG CZARDAS [All. ] BIANZALE ROSSELLA SM ITA
5 08:54:00 5 4 10:06:00 24 BERRA ARIANNA C.I.CAMPO DI BONIS BIRBA Femmina \ SCON \ SAUR \ 2000 - ***************** / *************** / [All. ] BERRA ARIANNA C.I.CAMPO DI BONIS ITA
6 09:00:00 6 5 10:08:00 25 VANNI NATALIA C.D.E. PODERE CONSANI GIPSY Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2006 - NARCISO / KELLY'S MISTRESS / SUPER KELLY [All. BEEBY SUSAN WRAY] VANNI NATALIA C.D.E. PODERE CONSANI ITA
7 09:06:00 7 6 10:10:00 26 DE ANGELIS CORVI FRANCESCO P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD CARRIE BRADSHAW Femmina \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO \ 2000 - CARPACCIO / HANKA II / LANGA.EXPRESS [All. ] DE ANGELIS CORVI FRANCESCO P.C. ATHLION SABINA ASD ITA
8 09:12:00 8 7 10:12:00 27 ALESSI LUCREZIA COOP.SAN PATRIGNANO ASD JACK GREEN Maschio \ SCONOSCIUTA \ GRIGIO \ 2003 - KUWIAT BEACH / FAERIE DAZZLER / CATHERSTON DAZZLER [All. ] ALESSI LUCREZIA COOP.SAN PATRIGNANO ASD ITA
9 09:18:00 9 8 10:14:00 28 GALVIN Zara SCUDERIA LE QUERCE SLIGO OSCAR Femmina \ IRISH HORSE \ GRIGIO \ 2006 - HELLO OSCAR / CASTLE POLES / [All. ] GALVIN Zara SCUDERIA LE QUERCE ITA
10 09:24:00 10 9 10:16:00 29 CAZZARO ALICE IL CASALE ASD REBEL HEART Castrone \ IRIS \ BAIO \ 1995 - NAUTILUS / TRIALS AND TRIBULATIONS / [All. ] CAZZARO ALICE IL CASALE ASD ITA
11 09:45:00 11 10 10:18:00 30 MIANI GABRIELE C.I.CAMPO DI BONIS LIBERTADOR DELLA CASA VERDE Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2004 - LAST ONE / OSSIDIANA / PLATANO DELL'IRMINO [All. GONZAGA CORRADO] MIANI GABRIELE C.I.CAMPO DI BONIS ITA
12 09:51:00 12 11 10:20:00 31 PELLICORO FEDERICA SC. DI EQUIT. MICHELETTO P.C. ASD FIORDIMAGGIO Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2002 - GRAF NOIR / CAPEL VENERE / [All. CENTRO IPPICO LA QUERCE] PELLICORO FEDERICA SC. DI EQUIT. MICHELETTO P.C. ASD ITA
13 09:57:00 13 12 10:22:00 32 SILVESTRI Carolina IL DRAGONCELLO SSDRL DUTCHDALEO Z Castrone \ ZANGERSHEIDE \ SAURO \ 2005 - DUTCH CAPITOL / GEOLEA / [All. ] SILVESTRI Carolina IL DRAGONCELLO SSDRL ITA
14 10:03:00 14 13 10:24:00 33 GALLOTTA FEDERICA R.C.C.IL QUADRIFOGLIO FERNHILL TALOU Castrone \ SEIR \ GRIG \ 2005 - TALOUBET VDL / BEESTON BLUE / BLUE RAJAH [All. ] GALLOTTA FEDERICA R.C.C.IL QUADRIFOGLIO ITA
15 10:09:00 15 14 10:26:00 34 RONCUZZI Pietro C.I.RAVENNATE ASD ICARO Castrone \ SCON \ SAUR \ 2007 - SCONOSCIUTO / SCONOSCIUTO / [All. ] RONCUZZI Pietro C.I.RAVENNATE ASD ITA
16 10:15:00 16 15 10:28:00 35 LOTORTO NICOLE S.DELLA CAPINERA NOERLUNDS CAPE TOWN Castrone \ DANS \ BAIO \ 2002 - CHAMBERLAIN / SANNA N / GISMO N [All. ] LOTORTO NICOLE S.DELLA CAPINERA ITA
17 10:21:00 17 16 10:30:00 36 MORETTI Alessandra IL CASALE ASD EIKENHORST'S MARCO Castrone \ NEWF \ BAIO \ 2002 - BRUMMERHOEVE'S BOSS / TEN ANKERS MATRICIA / FRISIAN FOREST MARCO POLO [All. ] MORETTI Alessandra IL CASALE ASD ITA
18 10:27:00 18 17 10:32:00 37 LOVINI MARZIA C.I. PALMANOVA ASD PIX Castrone \ WEST \ BAIO \ 2007 - PHILIPO / PIROSCHKA / PIK LARIMAR [All. ] LOVINI MARZIA C.I. PALMANOVA ASD ITA
19 10:33:00 19 18 10:34:00 38 KATZEMBERGER CAROL C.D.E. PODERE CONSANI KILREA LAD Femmina \ IRS_ \ BAIO \ 2007 - - / - / [All. ] KATZEMBERGER CAROL C.D.E. PODERE CONSANI ITA
20 10:39:00 20 19 10:36:00 39 MICHARIKOPOULOS FILIPPO COOP.SAN PATRIGNANO ASD LAND LOVER Castrone \ HOLSTEINER \ GRIGIO \ 1999 - SOLOS LANDTINUS / SUNSET / FLAMINGO [All. ] MICHARIKOPOULOS FILIPPO COOP.SAN PATRIGNANO ASD ITA
21 11:00:00 21 20 10:38:00 40 PISCIONE LUDOVICO C.I.ABRUZZESE SAVANNE LOU Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 1999 - KENWOOD / LOU LOU S / VOLTAIRE [All. ] PISCIONE LUDOVICO C.I.ABRUZZESE ITA
22 11:06:00 22 00:00:00 41 MORGANTE ALESSANDRA C.I. ANDREA ASD ALLELUYA Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2001 - ADRIA C / MIAMI / MARINIER [All. CAVALIERI VITTORIO] MORGANTE ALESSANDRA C.I. ANDREA ASD ITA
23 11:12:00 23 21 10:40:00 42 PALERMO SERENA C.I.ABRUZZESE WALAIA Femmina \ SACHSEN \ GRIGIO \ 2004 - GINGERINO / WALDINSA / INSELFUERST [All. GUNTER HOFMANN] PALERMO SERENA C.I.ABRUZZESE ITA
24 11:18:00 24 22 10:42:00 43 EMILIANI NICOLA C.I. LA BOTTE A.S.D. TREDIWA Femmina \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2007 - QREDO DE PAULSTRA / DIPLOMAT DUWA / DOMINO [All. ] EMILIANI NICOLA C.I. LA BOTTE A.S.D. ITA
25 11:24:00 25 23 10:44:00 44 FLORIO Federico C.I.LA MARCHESA ASD AVVENTURA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2009 - ACOLORD / FOL'ENVIE GALANTE / SHOGUN II [All. AZ.AGR. SAN TOMASO DI RIZZI RAFFAELE] FLORIO Federico C.I.LA MARCHESA ASD ITA
26 11:30:00 26 00:00:00 45 CECCONI GUIDO LE ANTICHE SCUDERIE SSD A RL MARQUIS DU BOIS Castrone \ SHIRE \ GRIGIO \ 2000 - EPAPHOS / HELIANTHE DU BOIS / CHEF DE CLAN [All. ] CECCONI GUIDO LE ANTICHE SCUDERIE SSD A RL ITA
27 11:36:00 27 24 10:46:00 46 COLLIVA TOMMASO C.I.ABRUZZESE VADEMECUM Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2001 - ADAM IV / CLICQUOT / [All. MANIERI ADORNO] COLLIVA TOMMASO C.I.ABRUZZESE ITA
28 11:42:00 28 25 10:48:00 47 FOSCHI ELEONORA VALCONCA DORIANA Femmina \ OLDENBURG \ GRIGIO \ 2009 - SCOLARI / DEVISE / WELTISSIMO [All. ] FOSCHI ELEONORA VALCONCA ITA
29 11:48:00 29 26 10:50:00 48 CECCOLI CATERINA C.I. LA BOTTE ASD ELF DUCK 547 Femmina \ PUROSANGUE INGLE \ SAURO \ 2009 - FOOTSTEPSINTHESAND / CLASSIC JENNY / GREEN DESERT [All. ] CECCOLI CATERINA C.I. LA BOTTE ASD ITA
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign