C) cont 1 - max4
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza Young Horses - 1st Test 18/09/2015

Campo: TENT ARENA
Montepremi: 0 €
Ripresa: F.E.I. Cavalli di 4 anni ed. 2009

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max5
Sella Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Orario
1 168 RONANDER JOHANNA SWE WITTORIO \ \ \ 2010 - / VERA 401 / NELSON 2 [All. ] RONANDER JOHANNA SWE SWE 08:30:00
2 171 FORSTER KATRIN GER AMORE MIO \ \ \ 2011 - ATLANTIC / BELLISSIMA / NOBELIUS [All. ] FORSTER KATRIN GER GER 08:38:00
3 151 STUDNICKOVA MARTINA CZE WUNJA \ \ \ 2010 - / WONIKA / [All. ] STUDNICKOVA MARTINA CZE CZE 08:46:00
4 155 STIFT SOPHIE AUT MYSTERY VOM TANNENBERG \ \ \ 2010 - MERAN / NINJA / AMETHIST VAN DE HEKENSEKETEL [All. ] STIFT SOPHIE AUT AUT 08:54:00
5 157 SOBY GYLLING JANNIE DEN HONEY AF BRUNBJERG Maschio \ \ \ 2010 - / HUMMEL / NOBELIUS [All. ] SOBY GYLLING JANNIE DEN DEN 09:02:00
6 185 KOFLER CHRISTINE A.I.PUSTERESE X EQ&ATT MORE THAN WORDS \ \ \ 2010 - MERAN / NOVITA / AMETHIST VAN DE HEKSENKETEL [All. ] KOFLER CHRISTINE A.I.PUSTERESE X EQ&ATT ITA 09:10:00
7 170 VEERLE RIJNTJES NED STARLIGHT VAN DE ESWEIDE \ \ \ 2011 - / FIONA / WALLENSTEIN [All. ] VEERLE RIJNTJES NED NED 09:18:00
8 166 BERDROW JENNY GER NIXON 13 \ \ \ 2011 - NOBELIUS / AMELIE / ANDIAMO [All. ] BERDROW JENNY GER GER 09:26:00
9 154 PAMMER PETRA AUT W-SCHLUNDERNS-Q \ \ \ 2010 - WINDOS / MERCEDES / [All. ] PAMMER PETRA AUT AUT 09:34:00
10 173 SCHOGGL MANUELA AUT NOTTING'S NEVJO S. \ \ \ 2011 - NOTTING HILL / AIDA / APOLLO [All. ] SCHOGGL MANUELA AUT AUT 09:42:00
11 169 DIJKSTRA EVELIEN NED LADY TAMARA VAN DER STOKKERHOF Femmina \ \ \ 2011 - / ALJA VAN BALLOO / ABEL [All. ] DIJKSTRA EVELIEN NED NED 09:50:00
12 153 SCHALK THOMAS AUT BOSSE Maschio \ \ \ 2011 - BAROLA / PEPSI / WIRBELWIND [All. ] SCHALK THOMAS AUT AUT 10:18:00
13 160 REICHEL HELEN GER NAMINIO Maschio \ \ \ 2011 - NATIELLO / USCHKA / SILAR [All. ] REICHEL HELEN GER GER 10:26:00
14 159 STERNBERGER ALEXANDRA AUT NOVELL Maschio \ \ \ 2011 - NOVEMBERNEBEL / NENA / [All. ] STERNBERGER ALEXANDRA AUT AUT 10:34:00
15 163 KOELLER ANTONIA SUI ATTILA XXI \ \ \ 2010 - / SELINA / NICO [All. ] KOELLER ANTONIA SUI SUI 10:42:00
16 162 GRAFENAUER JANINE SILVIA AUT NICOLAS \ \ \ 2011 - NEWLOOK / MICHELLE / F. [All. ] GRAFENAUER JANINE SILVIA AUT AUT 10:50:00
17 158 HESTVANG JOHANNE DEN ABSALON NORDAN \ \ \ 2011 - / PR. ST. ANGELIQUE / [All. ] HESTVANG JOHANNE DEN DEN 10:58:00
18 165 OBERLIK MATHIAS AUT NILS 21 \ \ \ 2010 - NEWLOOK / HEIKE / HEIKE STPR. [All. ] OBERLIK MATHIAS AUT AUT 11:06:00
19 172 WIES MELANIE GER BRANDO NR-R \ \ \ 2011 - BALEAX / LEA / AMSTERDAM [All. ] WIES MELANIE GER GER 11:14:00
20 161 EGGER SANDRA AUT ACKSON Castrone \ \ \ 2010 - ARSENAL / LAMIRA / WONDERBOY [All. ] EGGER SANDRA AUT AUT 11:22:00
21 156 RIML LISA AUT NEDIVA \ \ \ 2011 - STRADEN / NALA / [All. ] RIML LISA AUT AUT 11:30:00
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign