C) cont 4 - max4
Scuderia1918

Classifica 4 ANNI 23/11/2014

n. 1 - Categoria di precisione - Tab. A
Altezza: 100 cm
Campo: PALASTURLA
Montepremi: 0 €

Classifica

C) cont 8 - max8
Cavalleria Toscana - Mascheroni
Pos Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavallo Pen. Punti Tempo
1 14 ITA LUCCHETTI GIOVANNI C.I.LUCCHETTI ASD BOLERO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2010 - CARITANO Z / AMAMELIS DEL SOLE / CONCORDE [All. AZ. AGR. DELLA CAVALLINA DI MORETTI ROSA] BOLERO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2010 - CARITANO Z / AMAMELIS DEL SOLE / CONCORDE [All. AZ. AGR. DELLA CAVALLINA DI MORETTI ROSA] 0 0 0
1 19 ITA SMIT JERRY C.I. CA' MURA' S.S.D. A R.L. KEVIN DEL BUTTASELLA \ \ \ 2010 - CASCARI / PAMORKA FZ / [All. ] KEVIN DEL BUTTASELLA \ \ \ 2010 - CASCARI / PAMORKA FZ / [All. ] 0 0 0
1 20 ITA BOLIOLI MAURO SCUDERIE DELLA GROTTAROSSA ASD BLACK HONEY Femmina \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO \ 2010 - DIARADO / RETINETTA / QUINAR [All. ] BLACK HONEY Femmina \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO \ 2010 - DIARADO / RETINETTA / QUINAR [All. ] 0 0 0
1 23 ITA BATTISTIN MASSIMO IL CASALE ASD SANTIAGO Castrone \ HANNOVER \ BAIO \ 2010 - STARON / LAILA / [All. ] SANTIAGO Castrone \ HANNOVER \ BAIO \ 2010 - STARON / LAILA / [All. ] 0 0 0
5 6 ITA RUSCICA GIACOMO INTERSPORT VERBANO ASD RAFFAEL Castrone \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2010 - LINCOLM L / FLY UP / ROBINE [All. LEPORI EFISIO] RAFFAEL Castrone \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2010 - LINCOLM L / FLY UP / ROBINE [All. LEPORI EFISIO] 4 0 0
5 16 ITA AMMENDOLA FIORENZO TOP JUMP ASD FENYA GREY Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2010 - CICERO Z / AILYIN / ACORD II [All. MOMBELLI GIOVANNI] FENYA GREY Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2010 - CICERO Z / AILYIN / ACORD II [All. MOMBELLI GIOVANNI] 4 0 0
5 24 ITA MOMO GIANANDREA DOGONDA ASD LUNA ASTRALE Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2010 - LOHENGRIN DI VILLA EMILIA / REINE ROYAL / GRAND ROYAL M [All. MOMO GIUSEPPE] LUNA ASTRALE Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2010 - LOHENGRIN DI VILLA EMILIA / REINE ROYAL / GRAND ROYAL M [All. MOMO GIUSEPPE] 4 0 0
8 235 ITA ANDREI MARIAN ADRIAN C.E. I MAGREDI ASD ROBERTO \ \ \ 2010 - / / [All. ] ROBERTO \ \ \ 2010 - / / [All. ] 5 0 0
9 12 ITA SALVI SARA C.I.LE COLLINE ASD ELLE Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2010 - FLIPPER D'ELLE / TARANTA / AURIEL DU BORDA [All. SOC. AGR. LE COLLINE DI SALVI F.LLI SS.] ELLE Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2010 - FLIPPER D'ELLE / TARANTA / AURIEL DU BORDA [All. SOC. AGR. LE COLLINE DI SALVI F.LLI SS.] 8 0 0
10 13 ITA RANDONE CHIARALISA A.S.SUNO RIDING CLUB INVICTUS Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2010 - LINCOLM L / DEASY DELLA CACCIA / ACORADO [All. RANDONE CHIARALISA] INVICTUS Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2010 - LINCOLM L / DEASY DELLA CACCIA / ACORADO [All. RANDONE CHIARALISA] 15 0 0
11 25 ITA COPPOLA ANDREA TOP JUMP ASD RONZINANTE Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - CONCORAL / ZAZU' / RUBIS DE CARRERE [All. CASU MARIO] RONZINANTE Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - CONCORAL / ZAZU' / RUBIS DE CARRERE [All. CASU MARIO] 16 0 0
F.C. 5 ITA BELISAI UGO QUINCY ASD
F.C. 28 ITA FRANGUELLI MICHELA C.I. BRESSANELLI SSD A RL
F.C. 408 ITA ZAMBETTI FEDERICA SCUOLA GIOV. DI EQUIT. LE QUADRE ASD
F.C. 206 ITA DE RUI STEFANO CASCINA DEL SOLE CI ASD
F.C. 41 ITA TOSCANO LORENZO SSD TOSCANO EQUESTRIAN SRL
F.C. 1 ITA CALABRIA ALESSANDRO C.I.IL CASTEGNO
F.C. 7 ITA GOFFI PAOLA AL.CLE. AED
F.C. 275 ITA CRESCENTI SARA LA CONTEA SSD A RL
C) cont 0 - max4
HORSE & GREEN