C) cont 1 - max4
Cavalli & Cavalieri

Classifica C 120 19/06/2015

n. 19 - Categoria speciale a fasi consecutive (tempo della II fase) - Tab. A
Altezza: 120 cm
Campo: MAGGIORE
Montepremi: 600 €

Classifica

C) cont 1 - max5
Cavalleria Toscana - Mascheroni
Pos Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavallo Pen. Punti Tempo
1 248 ITA ROSSETTI GIULIA IL SALICE ASD QUEEN RITA Femmina \ SCON \ SAUR \ 2005 - ************** / ************** / [All. ] QUEEN RITA Femmina \ SCON \ SAUR \ 2005 - ************** / ************** / [All. ] 0/0 0 26.4
2 258 ITA SCALVINI KEVIN TOP FLIGHT EQUESTRIAN ASD BRUGIT B Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2006 - TYGO / GOUDVINK / ZENO [All. ] BRUGIT B Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2006 - TYGO / GOUDVINK / ZENO [All. ] 0/0 0 27.58
3 240 ITA GATTONI MICHELA C.I. BRESSANELLI SSD A RL MAKE OR BREAK Femmina \ ISH_ \ BSCU \ 2001 - VDL ARKANSAS / KYLEMORE CLOVER / COILLE MOR HILL [All. ] MAKE OR BREAK Femmina \ ISH_ \ BSCU \ 2001 - VDL ARKANSAS / KYLEMORE CLOVER / COILLE MOR HILL [All. ] 0/0 0 28.46
4 220 ITA MEZZETTI RACHELE L'AIRONE VIDISSE D'HOOGPOORT Femmina \ SEBE \ SAUR \ 2005 - HEARTBREAKER / QUETZAL D'HOOGPOORT / VONDEEN [All. ] VIDISSE D'HOOGPOORT Femmina \ SEBE \ SAUR \ 2005 - HEARTBREAKER / QUETZAL D'HOOGPOORT / VONDEEN [All. ] 0/0 0 29.51
5 241 ITA TASCHINI CARLO CENTRO IPPICO BELLOLI SSD A R.L. YLUNA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2005 - RIGOLETTO / ABBRACADABRA / ISAAC DU VEY [All. PENATI BENIAMINO] YLUNA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2005 - RIGOLETTO / ABBRACADABRA / ISAAC DU VEY [All. PENATI BENIAMINO] 0/0 0 30.22
6 183 ITA BORDOGNA LUCA A.E.BOSCO BASSO FRANCIACORTA LEOLILIAM Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2004 - AVENIR / PAULESA / ABELE III [All. PORCINA NICOLA] LEOLILIAM Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2004 - AVENIR / PAULESA / ABELE III [All. PORCINA NICOLA] 0/0 0 30.74
7 232 ITA ESPOSITO MARCO ESSE EFFE JUMPING TEAM ASD BRAVIOLA Femmina \ KWPN \ SAUR \ 2006 - UNTOUCHABLE / FAVIOLA / ZEVENSTER [All. ] BRAVIOLA Femmina \ KWPN \ SAUR \ 2006 - UNTOUCHABLE / FAVIOLA / ZEVENSTER [All. ] 0/0 0 30.88
8 256 ITA BIANCHI ALICE UTOPIA ASD UN DE GRAND FORTUNA Maschio \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2001 - HEARTBREAKER / OKYRA FORTUNA / CELANO [All. ] UN DE GRAND FORTUNA Maschio \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2001 - HEARTBREAKER / OKYRA FORTUNA / CELANO [All. ] 0/0 0 31.01
9 186 ITA ESPOSITO MARCO ESSE EFFE JUMPING TEAM ASD MONTENDRO Z Castrone \ ZANG \ BAIO \ 2006 - MONTREAL VDL / VIGONDA / CONTENDRO [All. ] MONTENDRO Z Castrone \ ZANG \ BAIO \ 2006 - MONTREAL VDL / VIGONDA / CONTENDRO [All. ] 0/0 0 31.24
10 196 ITA BECCAGUTTI CECILIA C.I.BREGNANO SNOWBALL HERO (E.T.) Castrone \ BEL. WARMBLOEDPA \ SAURO \ 2002 - OGANO SITTE (E.T.) / ATLANTIDE Z / ARAMIS DE LA CENSE [All. ] SNOWBALL HERO (E.T.) Castrone \ BEL. WARMBLOEDPA \ SAURO \ 2002 - OGANO SITTE (E.T.) / ATLANTIDE Z / ARAMIS DE LA CENSE [All. ] 0/0 0 31.32
11 262 ITA DE GIUSEPPE MARTINA ASD C.I. MONTELEONE NIKE Femmina \ ZANGERSHEIDE \ SAURO \ 1998 - OSLO DE REVE / NAREWJA / NAREW XX [All. ] NIKE Femmina \ ZANGERSHEIDE \ SAURO \ 1998 - OSLO DE REVE / NAREWJA / NAREW XX [All. ] 0/0 0 31.4
12 247 ITA ALFONSO GIANLUCA S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO MUSA DEL CASTEGNO Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2006 - ACOBAT II / CRISTY DEL CASTEGNO / CONTENDRO [All. BOGLIONI GUERINO] MUSA DEL CASTEGNO Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2006 - ACOBAT II / CRISTY DEL CASTEGNO / CONTENDRO [All. BOGLIONI GUERINO] 0/0 0 31.52
13 195 ITA MAMBRETTI VALENTINA S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO GIOIA DEL CASTEGNO Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2003 - CONCORDE / SERA DEL CASTEGNO / STAKKATO [All. BOGLIONI GUERRINO] GIOIA DEL CASTEGNO Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2003 - CONCORDE / SERA DEL CASTEGNO / STAKKATO [All. BOGLIONI GUERRINO] 0/0 0 31.56
14 203 ITA FEDERICO MARIO C.I.IL PANARO ASD COPA CABANA Z Castrone \ ZANGERSHEIDE \ GRIGIO \ 2003 - CARANO / GRACE / ANIMO [All. ] COPA CABANA Z Castrone \ ZANGERSHEIDE \ GRIGIO \ 2003 - CARANO / GRACE / ANIMO [All. ] 0/0 0 32.5
15 190 ITA ZONCA MATTIA CENTRO IPPICO BELLOLI SSD A R.L. ATLANTHIS Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2002 - AHORN Z / T-LAGUNA / LANDGRAF I [All. MARASCHI VERONICA] ATLANTHIS Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2002 - AHORN Z / T-LAGUNA / LANDGRAF I [All. MARASCHI VERONICA] 0/0 0 33.91
16 249 ITA GRIFFINI MELINDA C.I.LA BETULLA BALOUGRAIN V Z Maschio \ ZANGERSHEIDE \ SAURO \ 2004 - BALOUGRAN Z / UTOPIA / [All. ] BALOUGRAIN V Z Maschio \ ZANGERSHEIDE \ SAURO \ 2004 - BALOUGRAN Z / UTOPIA / [All. ] 0/0 0 34.99
17 272 ITA CESARI MARGHERITA PODERE TORRE ASD NECO DEL CASTEGNO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2007 - ECO DEL CASTEGNO / CAREZZA DEL CASTEGNO / CARETINO [All. BOGLIONI GUERINO] NECO DEL CASTEGNO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2007 - ECO DEL CASTEGNO / CAREZZA DEL CASTEGNO / CARETINO [All. BOGLIONI GUERINO] 0/0 0 35.34
18 205 ITA MOLINA STEFANO CASCINA EMILIA ASD SOLEIL Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 1999 - LENNARD / NIDYTA / CONTANGO [All. ] SOLEIL Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 1999 - LENNARD / NIDYTA / CONTANGO [All. ] 0/0 0 39.29
19 221 ITA CASTAGNA FILIPPO CI SAN LORENZO ASD AZOU Castrone \ SELLA BELGA \ BAIO \ 2000 - SCONOSCIUTO / SCONOSCIUTA / [All. ] AZOU Castrone \ SELLA BELGA \ BAIO \ 2000 - SCONOSCIUTO / SCONOSCIUTA / [All. ] 0/4 0 29.61
20 267 ITA GURI EDOARDO CASCINA EMILIA ASD VERDI Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO SCURO \ 2002 - INDOCTRO / ISTANNIE / DUTCHBOY [All. ] VERDI Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO SCURO \ 2002 - INDOCTRO / ISTANNIE / DUTCHBOY [All. ] 0/4 0 31.57
21 259 ITA LICITRA FEDERICA C.I.IL PANARO ASD ALIDIVA Femmina \ HANN \ BSCU \ 2002 - ADLANTUS AS / ANAKONDA / AMERIGO VESPUCCI [All. ] ALIDIVA Femmina \ HANN \ BSCU \ 2002 - ADLANTUS AS / ANAKONDA / AMERIGO VESPUCCI [All. ] 0/4 0 32.15
22 238 ITA VILLA FEDERICA SCUDERIA 2V ASD LIZZI Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2004 - KSAR-SITTE / RUMOROSA / PIRADIN [All. ANGIONI SALVATORE] LIZZI Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2004 - KSAR-SITTE / RUMOROSA / PIRADIN [All. ANGIONI SALVATORE] 0/4 0 33.52
23 181 ITA TASCHINI CARLO CENTRO IPPICO BELLOLI SSD A R.L. BATZY Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2004 - VIGOR / STELLA CARA / LUSIGNOLU [All. PENATI BENIAMINO] BATZY Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2004 - VIGOR / STELLA CARA / LUSIGNOLU [All. PENATI BENIAMINO] 0/4 0 33.73
24 271 ITA MANENTI BARBARA CIRLABIRBA UXMAL ROUGE Maschio \ SEFR \ GRIG \ 2008 - BALOUBET DU ROUET / FAIR LADY II / CAPITOL I [All. ] UXMAL ROUGE Maschio \ SEFR \ GRIG \ 2008 - BALOUBET DU ROUET / FAIR LADY II / CAPITOL I [All. ] 0/4 0 37.41
25 198 ITA MARAZZI ANGELICA FIORE IL GHIRO SSARLD LANCELOT DU PARADIS Maschio \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 1999 - ENZO DU REVERDY / CALINE DE LANGERS / POT D'OR [All. ] LANCELOT DU PARADIS Maschio \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 1999 - ENZO DU REVERDY / CALINE DE LANGERS / POT D'OR [All. ] 4 0 0
25 208 ITA CATTIVELLI TOMMASO S.I.DELLA TREBBIA ASD VEDETTE VAN DE KOEBOSHOEVE Femmina \ BWP_ \ GRIG \ 1998 - CLINTON / GRUGELLA VAN HENDRIXHOF / GOLDFISCH DE LAUZELLE [All. ] VEDETTE VAN DE KOEBOSHOEVE Femmina \ BWP_ \ GRIG \ 1998 - CLINTON / GRUGELLA VAN HENDRIXHOF / GOLDFISCH DE LAUZELLE [All. ] 4 0 0
25 215 ITA BALZER ALESSANDRA FF JUMPING BARROS VICOR Castrone \ KWPN \ GRIG \ 2006 - CORLAND / VILANKA / ZEUS [All. ] BARROS VICOR Castrone \ KWPN \ GRIG \ 2006 - CORLAND / VILANKA / ZEUS [All. ] 4 0 0
25 269 ITA TONOLI ALESSIA GLI ULIVI BILLECART BALOUBET Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - BALOUBET DU ROUET / JADE DU BORDA / VERT ET ROUGE [All. BARBIERI LUCIANO] BILLECART BALOUBET Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - BALOUBET DU ROUET / JADE DU BORDA / VERT ET ROUGE [All. BARBIERI LUCIANO] 4 0 0
25 223 ITA RUSCONI ARIANNA C.I. LA CAMILLA ASD OLIVIA DI SANTA MARTA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2006 - ACOBAT II / URBANA DI SANTA MARTA / ONORIO DI SANTA MARTA [All. AVOGADRI ALBERTO] OLIVIA DI SANTA MARTA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2006 - ACOBAT II / URBANA DI SANTA MARTA / ONORIO DI SANTA MARTA [All. AVOGADRI ALBERTO] 4 0 0
25 227 ITA GOBBI GIADA C.I.LA LURA CALLAS \ \ \ 2006 - CHIN CHIN / NIZZA VIII / [All. ] CALLAS \ \ \ 2006 - CHIN CHIN / NIZZA VIII / [All. ] 4 0 0
25 228 ITA COLI BIZZARRINI MELISSA CASSIA EQUESTRIAN CLUB SSD A RL ADRETTO FZ Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - ACODETTO / ISOLDE V / COR DE LA BRYERE [All. AZ. AGR. ZANETTI FRANCA] ADRETTO FZ Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - ACODETTO / ISOLDE V / COR DE LA BRYERE [All. AZ. AGR. ZANETTI FRANCA] 4 0 0
25 229 ITA BORDOGNA LUCA A.E.BOSCO BASSO FRANCIACORTA WANNADOO Castrone \ KWPN \ BSCU \ 2003 - BALOU DU ROUET Z / MARMKJE / BURGGRAAF [All. ] WANNADOO Castrone \ KWPN \ BSCU \ 2003 - BALOU DU ROUET Z / MARMKJE / BURGGRAAF [All. ] 4 0 0
25 211 ITA TASCHINI CARLO CENTRO IPPICO BELLOLI SSD A R.L. ZANFIRH Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2006 - CRISTAL STAR / LUCREZIA SAURA / LUSIGNOLU [All. PENATI BENIAMINO] ZANFIRH Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2006 - CRISTAL STAR / LUCREZIA SAURA / LUSIGNOLU [All. PENATI BENIAMINO] 4 0 0
25 234 ITA BERNARDI MARTINA L'AIRONE CORIOLANA R.S. Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2007 - CORIANO / WISHA / CANDILLO [All. S.R.L. RS TEAM - BREEDING] CORIOLANA R.S. Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2007 - CORIANO / WISHA / CANDILLO [All. S.R.L. RS TEAM - BREEDING] 4 0 0
25 239 ITA ROBOTTI SOFIA SCUDERIA EQUISTYLE ASD CRUZ ON BOB Maschio \ SCON \ PBAI \ 2004 - - / - / [All. ] CRUZ ON BOB Maschio \ SCON \ PBAI \ 2004 - - / - / [All. ] 4 0 0
36 213 ITA ROCCO GIUSEPPE C.I.IL CASTEGNO CAMBI Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2005 - CAMPIONE VI / FALLON / ANIMO [All. AZ. AGR. FUSI AMBROGIO] CAMBI Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2005 - CAMPIONE VI / FALLON / ANIMO [All. AZ. AGR. FUSI AMBROGIO] 6 0 0
37 200 ITA MAINIERO SAMANTHA ASD TORRE DEI GELSI RENA DES AURS Femmina \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2005 - QUICK STAR / LITTLE RAIN DE BREMOY / ROX DE LA TOUCHE [All. ] RENA DES AURS Femmina \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2005 - QUICK STAR / LITTLE RAIN DE BREMOY / ROX DE LA TOUCHE [All. ] 8 0 0
37 214 ROM STEFANESCU VLAD DUMITRU C.I. LA CAMILLA ASD SANUDOS M Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO SCURO \ 1999 - KANUDOS / RALETTA / CALETTO III [All. ] SANUDOS M Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO SCURO \ 1999 - KANUDOS / RALETTA / CALETTO III [All. ] 8 0 0
37 222 ITA PAGNONCELLI ELENA IL BEDESCO ASD ARTHEMIS D'ACCEGLIO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2007 - COROFINO / CAROL DELLE MELODIE / MR.BLUE [All. BROCCHIERO GABRIELLA] ARTHEMIS D'ACCEGLIO Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2007 - COROFINO / CAROL DELLE MELODIE / MR.BLUE [All. BROCCHIERO GABRIELLA] 8 0 0
37 237 ITA BERSINI MARTA CEB ASD ISEA DEL CASTEGNO Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2004 - ASKARI / CAREZZA DEL CASTEGNO / CARETINO [All. BOGLIONI GUERINO] ISEA DEL CASTEGNO Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2004 - ASKARI / CAREZZA DEL CASTEGNO / CARETINO [All. BOGLIONI GUERINO] 8 0 0
37 268 ITA DE RUI STEFANO CASCINA DEL SOLE CI ASD ORAWITZ DE VILLANOVA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2007 - HOROWITZ DI SAN PATRIGNANO / ESSENZA DE VILLANOVA / ROBINE [All. SECHI FRANCESCO] ORAWITZ DE VILLANOVA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2007 - HOROWITZ DI SAN PATRIGNANO / ESSENZA DE VILLANOVA / ROBINE [All. SECHI FRANCESCO] 8 0 0
37 236 ITA ZONCA MATTIA CENTRO IPPICO BELLOLI SSD A R.L. CLAUS \ \ \ 2006 - CASSILIUS / CASABLANCA / [All. ] CLAUS \ \ \ 2006 - CASSILIUS / CASABLANCA / [All. ] 8 0 0
43 243 ITA MAMBRETTI VALENTINA S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO SISKA KM CH Femmina \ CH__ \ BAIO \ 2001 - SIR LIBERO / JUDIKA / [All. ] SISKA KM CH Femmina \ CH__ \ BAIO \ 2001 - SIR LIBERO / JUDIKA / [All. ] 11 0 0
Elim. 187 ITA NICELLI VITTORIA C.I.CASA BASSA S.S.D. A R.L. ELANNE VAN DE MISPELAERE Femmina \ BAYE \ SAUR \ 2004 - WANDOR VAN DE MISPELAERE / QUARTA V'T RAVENNEST / WANDERBURSCH II [All. ] ELANNE VAN DE MISPELAERE Femmina \ BAYE \ SAUR \ 2004 - WANDOR VAN DE MISPELAERE / QUARTA V'T RAVENNEST / WANDERBURSCH II [All. ] Elim. 0 0
Elim. 202 ITA MARINONI LIVIA BAIA DEL RE ASD ECHINACEA DEL SOLE Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2004 - NADIR DI SAN PATRIGNANO / NINFEA DEL SOLE / AURIEL DU BORDA [All. AZ. AGR. ALL. CASCINA IL SOLE] ECHINACEA DEL SOLE Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2004 - NADIR DI SAN PATRIGNANO / NINFEA DEL SOLE / AURIEL DU BORDA [All. AZ. AGR. ALL. CASCINA IL SOLE] Elim. 0 0
Elim. 207 ITA GRIVET TALOCIA CORINNA C.I.CASCINA RIVOLTELLE ASD DIABOLICA ALCHIMIA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2006 - LAST ONE / YUMA / DUEL [All. GRIVET TALOCIA CORINNA] DIABOLICA ALCHIMIA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2006 - LAST ONE / YUMA / DUEL [All. GRIVET TALOCIA CORINNA] Elim. 0 0
Elim. 224 ITA CESARACCIO GIULIA ARIONE SSD A RL MIEL PIERREDERIE Castrone \ SEFR \ SAUR \ 2000 - ELLIOT DU PLANT / UZELLE D'HEBERTOT / UKASE [All. ] MIEL PIERREDERIE Castrone \ SEFR \ SAUR \ 2000 - ELLIOT DU PLANT / UZELLE D'HEBERTOT / UKASE [All. ] Elim. 0 0
Elim. 266 ITA LISTORTI GIOVANNI C.I. CASCINA SEVERO ASD RN'B DES SABLES Castrone \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2005 - ADELFOS / GITANE DES SABLES / PAPILLON ROUGE [All. ] RN'B DES SABLES Castrone \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2005 - ADELFOS / GITANE DES SABLES / PAPILLON ROUGE [All. ] Elim. 0 0
Rit. 270 ITA FOGLIATA DAVIDE C.I. AMBASSADOR GLORIUS Castrone \ ANAR \ SAUR \ 2002 - ADENAR / AURORA BUONA / DELFO DE OSSI [All. SECHI PIERGIULIO] GLORIUS Castrone \ ANAR \ SAUR \ 2002 - ADENAR / AURORA BUONA / DELFO DE OSSI [All. SECHI PIERGIULIO] Rit. 0 0
F.C. 216 ITA DIONISI DANIELE C.I. BRESSANELLA ASD
F.C. 347 ITA ALDEGHERI LUCA S.S.PARADISO S.R.L.
F.C. 102 ITA MAGATON GIOVANNI LE ROANE
F.C. 167 ITA ZANI PAOLO AL.CLE. AED
F.C. 209 ITA CIMA PIERLUIGI JUMP'G BOX ASD
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign