C) cont 1 - max4
Cavalli & Cavalieri

Classifica C 120 21/06/2015

n. 19 - Categoria speciale a fasi consecutive (tempo della II fase) - Tab. A
Altezza: 120 cm
Campo: MAGGIORE
Montepremi: 600 €

Classifica

C) cont 1 - max5
KEP - Mascheroni
Pos Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavallo Pen. Punti Tempo
1 241 ITA TASCHINI CARLO CENTRO IPPICO BELLOLI SSD A R.L. YLUNA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2005 - RIGOLETTO / ABBRACADABRA / ISAAC DU VEY [All. PENATI BENIAMINO] YLUNA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2005 - RIGOLETTO / ABBRACADABRA / ISAAC DU VEY [All. PENATI BENIAMINO] 0/0 0 23.42
2 244 ITA BECCAGUTTI CECILIA C.I.BREGNANO CUTA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2007 - SILVERSTONE / VERA / PACIFIC [All. ] CUTA Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2007 - SILVERSTONE / VERA / PACIFIC [All. ] 0/0 0 23.47
3 357 ITA LORENZI TAMARA IL BEDESCO ASD TRIDENTUM CSILLAG Femmina \ SELLA UNGHERESE \ PEZZATO TOBIANO \ 2005 - / / [All. ] TRIDENTUM CSILLAG Femmina \ SELLA UNGHERESE \ PEZZATO TOBIANO \ 2005 - / / [All. ] 0/0 0 23.59
4 213 ITA ROCCO GIUSEPPE C.I.IL CASTEGNO CAMBI Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2005 - CAMPIONE VI / FALLON / ANIMO [All. AZ. AGR. FUSI AMBROGIO] CAMBI Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2005 - CAMPIONE VI / FALLON / ANIMO [All. AZ. AGR. FUSI AMBROGIO] 0/0 0 24.65
5 228 ITA COLI BIZZARRINI MELISSA CASSIA EQUESTRIAN CLUB SSD A RL ADRETTO FZ Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - ACODETTO / ISOLDE V / COR DE LA BRYERE [All. AZ. AGR. ZANETTI FRANCA] ADRETTO FZ Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - ACODETTO / ISOLDE V / COR DE LA BRYERE [All. AZ. AGR. ZANETTI FRANCA] 0/0 0 26.23
6 187 ITA NICELLI VITTORIA C.I.CASA BASSA S.S.D. A R.L. ELANNE VAN DE MISPELAERE Femmina \ BAYE \ SAUR \ 2004 - WANDOR VAN DE MISPELAERE / QUARTA V'T RAVENNEST / WANDERBURSCH II [All. ] ELANNE VAN DE MISPELAERE Femmina \ BAYE \ SAUR \ 2004 - WANDOR VAN DE MISPELAERE / QUARTA V'T RAVENNEST / WANDERBURSCH II [All. ] 0/0 0 27.15
7 243 ITA MAMBRETTI VALENTINA S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO SISKA KM CH Femmina \ CH__ \ BAIO \ 2001 - SIR LIBERO / JUDIKA / [All. ] SISKA KM CH Femmina \ CH__ \ BAIO \ 2001 - SIR LIBERO / JUDIKA / [All. ] 0/0 0 29.71
8 238 ITA VILLA FEDERICA SCUDERIA 2V ASD LIZZI Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2004 - KSAR-SITTE / RUMOROSA / PIRADIN [All. ANGIONI SALVATORE] LIZZI Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2004 - KSAR-SITTE / RUMOROSA / PIRADIN [All. ANGIONI SALVATORE] 0/4 0 24.51
9 193 ITA ROBOTTI SOFIA SCUDERIA EQUISTYLE ASD JAKIRO Castrone \ NEWF \ SAUR \ 1999 - KANTJE'S RONALDO / CIOMA / KAOMA [All. ] JAKIRO Castrone \ NEWF \ SAUR \ 1999 - KANTJE'S RONALDO / CIOMA / KAOMA [All. ] 0/4 0 27.6
10 181 ITA TASCHINI CARLO CENTRO IPPICO BELLOLI SSD A R.L. BATZY Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2004 - VIGOR / STELLA CARA / LUSIGNOLU [All. PENATI BENIAMINO] BATZY Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2004 - VIGOR / STELLA CARA / LUSIGNOLU [All. PENATI BENIAMINO] 4 0 0
10 234 ITA BERNARDI MARTINA L'AIRONE CORIOLANA R.S. Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2007 - CORIANO / WISHA / CANDILLO [All. S.R.L. RS TEAM - BREEDING] CORIOLANA R.S. Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2007 - CORIANO / WISHA / CANDILLO [All. S.R.L. RS TEAM - BREEDING] 4 0 0
10 271 ITA MANENTI BARBARA CIRLABIRBA UXMAL ROUGE Maschio \ SEFR \ GRIG \ 2008 - BALOUBET DU ROUET / FAIR LADY II / CAPITOL I [All. ] UXMAL ROUGE Maschio \ SEFR \ GRIG \ 2008 - BALOUBET DU ROUET / FAIR LADY II / CAPITOL I [All. ] 4 0 0
10 246 ITA MARAZZI ANGELICA FIORE IL GHIRO SSARLD ANNE STERRE Femmina \ KWPN \ GRIG \ 2005 - SYDNEY / RISTANNIE / KENNEDY [All. ] ANNE STERRE Femmina \ KWPN \ GRIG \ 2005 - SYDNEY / RISTANNIE / KENNEDY [All. ] 4 0 0
10 208 ITA CATTIVELLI TOMMASO S.I.DELLA TREBBIA ASD VEDETTE VAN DE KOEBOSHOEVE Femmina \ BWP_ \ GRIG \ 1998 - CLINTON / GRUGELLA VAN HENDRIXHOF / GOLDFISCH DE LAUZELLE [All. ] VEDETTE VAN DE KOEBOSHOEVE Femmina \ BWP_ \ GRIG \ 1998 - CLINTON / GRUGELLA VAN HENDRIXHOF / GOLDFISCH DE LAUZELLE [All. ] 4 0 0
10 239 ITA ROBOTTI SOFIA SCUDERIA EQUISTYLE ASD CRUZ ON BOB Maschio \ SCON \ PBAI \ 2004 - - / - / [All. ] CRUZ ON BOB Maschio \ SCON \ PBAI \ 2004 - - / - / [All. ] 4 0 0
16 264 ITA MUTI FRANCESCA KENNEDY EQUESTRIAN ASD UZEBIO Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2001 - NIVEAU / FRANKA / JASPER [All. ] UZEBIO Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2001 - NIVEAU / FRANKA / JASPER [All. ] 8 0 0
16 266 ITA LISTORTI GIOVANNI C.I. CASCINA SEVERO ASD RN'B DES SABLES Castrone \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2005 - ADELFOS / GITANE DES SABLES / PAPILLON ROUGE [All. ] RN'B DES SABLES Castrone \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2005 - ADELFOS / GITANE DES SABLES / PAPILLON ROUGE [All. ] 8 0 0
16 219 ITA PANIZZA LORENZA C.I.IL CASTEGNO ISKILE Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2003 - AVENIR / TULIPA II / HOUBLON DU MAURY [All. SATTA MARCELLO] ISKILE Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2003 - AVENIR / TULIPA II / HOUBLON DU MAURY [All. SATTA MARCELLO] 8 0 0
19 189 ITA FASANELLI FEDERICA G.S.D. EQUITAZIONE TRENTO SIEM H Castrone \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2007 - MAJOR HE.IMP / MARCELIEN / RALPH [All. ] SIEM H Castrone \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2007 - MAJOR HE.IMP / MARCELIEN / RALPH [All. ] 9 0 0
20 202 ITA MARINONI LIVIA BAIA DEL RE ASD ECHINACEA DEL SOLE Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2004 - NADIR DI SAN PATRIGNANO / NINFEA DEL SOLE / AURIEL DU BORDA [All. AZ. AGR. ALL. CASCINA IL SOLE] ECHINACEA DEL SOLE Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2004 - NADIR DI SAN PATRIGNANO / NINFEA DEL SOLE / AURIEL DU BORDA [All. AZ. AGR. ALL. CASCINA IL SOLE] 12 0 0
21 183 ITA BORDOGNA LUCA A.E.BOSCO BASSO FRANCIACORTA LEOLILIAM Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2004 - AVENIR / PAULESA / ABELE III [All. PORCINA NICOLA] LEOLILIAM Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2004 - AVENIR / PAULESA / ABELE III [All. PORCINA NICOLA] 13 0 0
22 204 ITA GIAVAZZI CHIARA CORTE FIENILONE ASD VITTES Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2002 - HORS LA LOI II / RADJA / RADJAH Z [All. ] VITTES Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2002 - HORS LA LOI II / RADJA / RADJAH Z [All. ] 23 0 0
Elim. 211 ITA TASCHINI CARLO CENTRO IPPICO BELLOLI SSD A R.L. ZANFIRH Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2006 - CRISTAL STAR / LUCREZIA SAURA / LUSIGNOLU [All. PENATI BENIAMINO] ZANFIRH Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2006 - CRISTAL STAR / LUCREZIA SAURA / LUSIGNOLU [All. PENATI BENIAMINO] Elim. 0 0
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign