C) cont 0 - max4
Fixdesign

Ordine di partenza L60 16/11/2014

n. 1 - Categoria di precisione - Tab. A
Altezza: 60 cm
Campo: COPERTO
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 7 - max8
Happyhen Rent
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 19 PREGNOLATO MARZIA SANMARTINO LEO DU CANAL Castrone \ SEFR \ SAUR \ 1999 - DAUPHIN D'HELBY / UTICA DES FALAISES / HUSABY [All. ] PREGNOLATO MARZIA SANMARTINO ITA
2 3 CARDONE GENNARO C.I.SEPRIO ASD ORPHEBUS Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ SAURO \ 1996 - ******* / ******* / [All. ] CARDONE GENNARO C.I.SEPRIO ASD ITA
3 21 TRINCHIERI NATASHA IL CERRO OLIMPIQUE H Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 1996 - HOLLAND / DUNORA / G. RAMIRO Z [All. ] TRINCHIERI NATASHA IL CERRO ITA
4 24 F.C. BIANCHI SARAH EQUESTRE MOZZATE ASD COUBILAYT Maschio \ \ BAIO \ 9999 - / / [All. ] BIANCHI SARAH EQUESTRE MOZZATE ASD ITA
5 58 F.C. FRANCO CECILIA SCUDERIA DELLA ROVERE SSD A RL PAN CARRE' Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2010 - VAFER DELLA MONICA / LADY LICIA DELLA MONICA / SILVANO [All. RAMAIOLI LORENZO] FRANCO CECILIA SCUDERIA DELLA ROVERE SSD A RL ITA
6 25 F.C. DE CARLO GIADA SCUD. LE ALI DI GARBAGNATE MILANESE ASD LEO DU CANAL Castrone \ SEFR \ SAUR \ 1999 - DAUPHIN D'HELBY / UTICA DES FALAISES / HUSABY [All. ] DE CARLO GIADA SCUD. LE ALI DI GARBAGNATE MILANESE ASD ITA
7 6 PAGANINI GIADA NRCP DIABOLIK Castrone \ PONY \ SAURO \ 1997 - / / [All. ] PAGANINI GIADA NRCP ITA
8 12 PETRUCCI SARAH ILARY GOLDEN GROVE ASD DANTE Femmina \ PONY DI ESPERIA \ BAIO \ 2004 - ........................................ / ........................................ / [All. ] PETRUCCI SARAH ILARY GOLDEN GROVE ASD ITA
9 15 MANFREDINI SOFIA ELENA MARRAS ASD MISSY Femmina \ PONY \ SBRU \ 1993 - SCO / SCO / [All. ] MANFREDINI SOFIA ELENA MARRAS ASD ITA
10 15 MANFREDINI SOFIA ELENA MARRAS ASD MISSY Femmina \ PONY \ SBRU \ 1993 - SCO / SCO / [All. ] MANFREDINI SOFIA ELENA MARRAS ASD ITA
11 2 GRIMOLDI SOFIA C.I.LA PINETINA ANGEL Femmina \ SCON \ PBAI \ 2001 - / / [All. ] GRIMOLDI SOFIA C.I.LA PINETINA ITA
12 5 JELMINI CRISTINA CI SESTESE ASD WHITE MOOR SONYA Femmina \ WELSH \ BAIO \ 2002 - RUSKA GWYNDAF / WHITE MOOR SUE / HORSEGATE MINSTREL [All. ] JELMINI CRISTINA CI SESTESE ASD ITA
13 8 VICECONTI VERONICA CI LA STELLA ASD BINGO Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO \ 1996 - / / [All. ] VICECONTI VERONICA CI LA STELLA ASD ITA
14 9 ARTURI LAVINIA C.I.IL QUADRIFOGLIO ELIOTH Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ GRIGIO \ 2001 - - / - / [All. ] ARTURI LAVINIA C.I.IL QUADRIFOGLIO ITA
15 10 FERRANTE REBECCA C.I.SEPRIO ASD WILSON Castrone \ PONY \ BORD \ 1999 - / / [All. ] FERRANTE REBECCA C.I.SEPRIO ASD ITA
16 11 ZANFORLIN CLEMENTINA S.DELLA CAPINERA VERBENA DEL COLLE SAN MARCO Femmina \ PONY \ GRIG \ 2000 - / / [All. ] ZANFORLIN CLEMENTINA S.DELLA CAPINERA ITA
17 16 CAVAZZA VIOLA C.I.LA BETULLA BUTTERFLY Femmina \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO \ 1994 - / / [All. ] CAVAZZA VIOLA C.I.LA BETULLA ITA
18 17 ZUCCHETTI ALICE VALERIA C.I.IL QUADRIFOGLIO MANJITTA Femmina \ SCONOSCIUTA \ SAURO \ 1998 - / / [All. ] ZUCCHETTI ALICE VALERIA C.I.IL QUADRIFOGLIO ITA
19 18 PESAVENTO VIOLA CENTRO EQUESTRE DI CARPIANO CHOCOLAT Femmina \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2007 - - / - / [All. ] PESAVENTO VIOLA CENTRO EQUESTRE DI CARPIANO ITA
20 20 WUHL YAEL IL GHIRO SSARLD DAPPLE DEVIL Castrone \ SCON \ GRIG \ 2004 - ******************** / ******************** / [All. ] WUHL YAEL IL GHIRO SSARLD ITA
21 23 MENCHINI GAIA C.I. LA GHIANDAIA TWILIGHT Femmina \ DANSK RIDE FORBU \ PEZZATO NERO \ 1999 - XXX / XXX / [All. ] MENCHINI GAIA C.I. LA GHIANDAIA ITA
22 26 PACE ELISA C.I.IL QUADRIFOGLIO SPEEDY Castrone \ SCON \ BAIO \ 1996 - / / / / [All. ] PACE ELISA C.I.IL QUADRIFOGLIO ITA
23 27 PREDA BEATRICE C.I.IL QUADRIFOGLIO CHANEL Femmina \ SCHWEIZERISCHER \ SAURO \ 1998 - / / [All. ] PREDA BEATRICE C.I.IL QUADRIFOGLIO ITA
24 28 INFURNA BIANCA C.I.IL QUADRIFOGLIO JACK Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO \ 2000 - / / [All. ] INFURNA BIANCA C.I.IL QUADRIFOGLIO ITA
25 33 OMELK POLINA IL CAVALLINO DI GALLIATE ASD ELLEN BRAUN Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2007 - MICHAEL BRAUN / OWUMARILLA / JACORDE [All. CERUTTI ELISA] OMELK POLINA IL CAVALLINO DI GALLIATE ASD ITA
26 13 DELIZIOSI LUNA CI DI MISINTO LE GHIANDE ASD DIABOLIK Castrone \ PONY \ SAURO \ 1997 - / / [All. ] DELIZIOSI LUNA CI DI MISINTO LE GHIANDE ASD ITA
27 22 TORRESI ELEONORA SCUDERIA BEL SIT ASD DANTE Femmina \ PONY DI ESPERIA \ BAIO \ 2004 - ........................................ / ........................................ / [All. ] TORRESI ELEONORA SCUDERIA BEL SIT ASD ITA
28 30 ZACCARIA BENEDETTA MARIA C.I.LE GINESTRE MISSY Femmina \ PONY \ SBRU \ 1993 - SCO / SCO / [All. ] ZACCARIA BENEDETTA MARIA C.I.LE GINESTRE ITA
29 44 CASTIGLIONI SAMUELE C.I.SEPRIO ASD RUDOLF VAN DELFO Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO SCURO \ 1997 - / / [All. ] CASTIGLIONI SAMUELE C.I.SEPRIO ASD ITA
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign