C) cont 1 - max4
Scuderia1918

Classifica C 115 13/06/2015

n. 19 - Categoria speciale a fasi consecutive (tempo della II fase) - Tab. A
Altezza: 115 cm
Campo: MAGGIORE
Montepremi: 0 €

Classifica

C) cont 1 - max5
Sella Mascheroni
Pos Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavallo Pen. Punti Tempo
1 52 ITA CANEPARI FEDERICA CI I GELSI ASD QUANTUM CLOVER FLIGHT Castrone \ IRISH HORSE BOAR \ BAIO \ 2000 - - / - / [All. ] QUANTUM CLOVER FLIGHT Castrone \ IRISH HORSE BOAR \ BAIO \ 2000 - - / - / [All. ] 0/0 0 28.46
2 34 ITA ZORZI MICHELA TOP FLIGHT EQUESTRIAN ASD SILVER TIMES Castrone \ KWPN \ GRIG \ 1999 - GOODTIMES / IRELLA / ACTUEEL [All. ] SILVER TIMES Castrone \ KWPN \ GRIG \ 1999 - GOODTIMES / IRELLA / ACTUEEL [All. ] 0/0 0 32.02
3 44 ITA MORO LINDA LA CASTELLANA LIBERTAS ASD EQUESTRE IDEAL FLAM Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2003 - AKROBAT FLAME / RITUCCIA II / PEROU DE ROCHE [All. MALICA CARLO] IDEAL FLAM Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2003 - AKROBAT FLAME / RITUCCIA II / PEROU DE ROCHE [All. MALICA CARLO] 0/0 0 33.61
4 38 ITA IANNOTTA ANTONELLA SONZOTEAM CORLIGHT Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2009 - CORLAND / UNITE / PAPILLON ROUGE [All. FONDAZIONE ADOLESCERE] CORLIGHT Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2009 - CORLAND / UNITE / PAPILLON ROUGE [All. FONDAZIONE ADOLESCERE] 0/0 0 37.08
5 49 ITA PARIS SILVIO C. ATTACCHI TEAM MORBIS ASD WEZOLUUT VAN'T VOORHOF Castrone \ BWP \ BAIO \ 1999 - RESOLUUT / ODELLE / FARAO DE GULDENBOOM [All. ] WEZOLUUT VAN'T VOORHOF Castrone \ BWP \ BAIO \ 1999 - RESOLUUT / ODELLE / FARAO DE GULDENBOOM [All. ] 0/0 0 42.02
6 37 ITA GHEZZI GIORGIA SCUOLA GIOV. DI EQUIT. LE QUADRE ASD AKARICA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2009 - ATHLETICO I / ANDA (CONTESSA CIARA) / CASSINI [All. EUROPA CAVALLI SAS DI BRESCIANINI RENATO] AKARICA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2009 - ATHLETICO I / ANDA (CONTESSA CIARA) / CASSINI [All. EUROPA CAVALLI SAS DI BRESCIANINI RENATO] 0/1 0 45.26
7 39 ITA PIOVANI EDOARDO C.I.BOSCO TENSO TROPIQUE DE L'ORGE Femmina \ SEFR \ GRIG \ 2007 - GALIENNY D'HARYNS / KILKEE DE BUGA / VOLTEFACE DU RUERE [All. ] TROPIQUE DE L'ORGE Femmina \ SEFR \ GRIG \ 2007 - GALIENNY D'HARYNS / KILKEE DE BUGA / VOLTEFACE DU RUERE [All. ] 0/4 0 31.45
8 48 ITA PORTESI ANNA AL.CLE. AED FUOCO DELLE SCHIAVE Castrone \ HANN \ GRIG \ 2006 - FUERSTENREICH / TAMINA / TREND [All. ] FUOCO DELLE SCHIAVE Castrone \ HANN \ GRIG \ 2006 - FUERSTENREICH / TAMINA / TREND [All. ] 0/4 0 32.04
9 33 ITA PENSIERI ALESSANDRA SANTA VITTORIA RIDING CLUB ASD GEMINA Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2002 - BURGGRAAF / GLORYA / PARSIFAL [All. VITALI MICHELE] GEMINA Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2002 - BURGGRAAF / GLORYA / PARSIFAL [All. VITALI MICHELE] 4 0 0
9 50 ITA FRANGUELLI MICHELA C.I. BRESSANELLI SSD A RL TOC TOC Femmina \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2008 - ADRIA C / ARABELLA DI JANO' / DOMINGO III [All. NICASTRO SALVATORE] TOC TOC Femmina \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2008 - ADRIA C / ARABELLA DI JANO' / DOMINGO III [All. NICASTRO SALVATORE] 4 0 0
9 45 ITA BALOCCHI ENRICA SCUDERIA CERVO ASD MONTRIGU E REOS Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2005 - KSAR-SITTE / VESUVIANA / MON PETIT LOUP [All. CAPPAI PIETRO] MONTRIGU E REOS Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2005 - KSAR-SITTE / VESUVIANA / MON PETIT LOUP [All. CAPPAI PIETRO] 4 0 0
9 53 ITA MERLI ANNALISA CARON RANCH ASD LINDHA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2000 - LEGENDAR / GALLIKODA / GALLIDOS [All. MATTONI GIUSEPPE] LINDHA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2000 - LEGENDAR / GALLIKODA / GALLIDOS [All. MATTONI GIUSEPPE] 4 0 0
9 32 ITA MORO LINDA LA CASTELLANA LIBERTAS ASD EQUESTRE FALERO Castrone \ ANAR \ BAIO \ 2001 - RHEINGOLD DE LUYNE / RUGHITTA / CLAVELITO [All. MURA PASQUALINO] FALERO Castrone \ ANAR \ BAIO \ 2001 - RHEINGOLD DE LUYNE / RUGHITTA / CLAVELITO [All. MURA PASQUALINO] 4 0 0
9 40 ITA SCLAVI FRANCESCA CARON RANCH ASD
15 30 ITA SAMBUSIDA ILARIA C.I.DI TORRE PALLAVICINA BERGAMOTTO \ \ \ 2008 - / GRESTYN / [All. ] BERGAMOTTO \ \ \ 2008 - / GRESTYN / [All. ] 8 0 0
Elim. 41 ITA FROSIO CLAUDIO C.I. CASCINA SEVERO ASD M. TUNDRA DEL BELAGAIO Femmina \ MAREMMANO \ BAIO \ 2007 - AZZARDO / M.MANTIDE DEL BELAGAIO / PARIDE III [All. MI.P.A.A.F. - C.F.S. UFFICIO TERRITORIALE BIODIVERSITA'] M. TUNDRA DEL BELAGAIO Femmina \ MAREMMANO \ BAIO \ 2007 - AZZARDO / M.MANTIDE DEL BELAGAIO / PARIDE III [All. MI.P.A.A.F. - C.F.S. UFFICIO TERRITORIALE BIODIVERSITA'] Elim. 0 0
Elim. 42 ITA SAMBUSIDA ILARIA C.I.DI TORRE PALLAVICINA EFIALTE \ \ \ 2009 - / GRESTYN / [All. ] EFIALTE \ \ \ 2009 - / GRESTYN / [All. ] Elim. 0 0
Rit. 14 ITA TOMELLERI GABRIO LE PALME ARTISTICO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2005 - ATHLET / NANET / IROKO [All. EUROPA CAVALLI SAS DI BRESCIANINI RENATO] ARTISTICO Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2005 - ATHLET / NANET / IROKO [All. EUROPA CAVALLI SAS DI BRESCIANINI RENATO] Rit. 0 0
F.C. 129 ITA FRANZONI FRANCESCO GIULIO LE PLAGNE ASD
F.C. 36 ITA COCCONI ALBERTO JUMPING VIADANA SRL SSD
F.C. 31 ITA CASELLA CLAUDIO CARON RANCH ASD
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign