C) cont 3 - max3
Selleria Gianetti

Ordine di partenza ADDESTRATIVA 5 ANNI 14/11/2014

Percorso Addestrativo
Altezza: 110 cm
Campo: CAMPO INDOOR
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 0 - max8
U-Blackrider
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 11 TABARINI Filippo A.S.SUNO RIDING CLUB VOLUPTE DU NIRO Femmina \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO \ 2009 - OLALA DE BUISSY / GRIS BLEU / [All. ] TABARINI Filippo A.S.SUNO RIDING CLUB ITA
2 44 F.C. FERRARIO MASSIMILIANO SCUDERIA PRATO ROTONDO NIKELE Castrone \ ANAR \ BSCU \ 2006 - PIRADIN / CALORINA / PREPOTENTE [All. FRESI SALVATORE] FERRARIO MASSIMILIANO SCUDERIA PRATO ROTONDO ITA
3 12 BELLOLI CLAUDIA CENTRO IPPICO BELLOLI SSD A R.L. EVITA Femmina \ KWPN \ GRIG \ 2009 - CARTHINO Z / MAKITA / MARACAIBO [All. ] BELLOLI CLAUDIA CENTRO IPPICO BELLOLI SSD A R.L. ITA
4 13 SALA DANILO BOSCO BASSO FRANCIACORTA ASDE RAPI Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2009 - CLINTON / GALINE PLATIERE / LAUDANUM [All. SALA DANILO] SALA DANILO BOSCO BASSO FRANCIACORTA ASDE ITA
5 24 SCOTTI GENNARO BRUNO SCUD. IL CRISTALLO ASD CARTHAGYNE DI SANTA PAOLA Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2009 - CHICAGO Z / UGLY / OPAN [All. FONTANELLA MARCO] SCOTTI GENNARO BRUNO SCUD. IL CRISTALLO ASD ITA
6 26 BRATOMI LINDA C.S. ESERCITO SEZIONE EQUITAZIONE CASINO ROYALE Z Castrone \ ZANGERSHEIDE \ SAURO \ 2009 - CASINO / BRAVONE / NARCOS II [All. ] BRATOMI LINDA C.S. ESERCITO SEZIONE EQUITAZIONE ITA
7 27 METRANGOLO ETTORE LA VITTORIA ASD TURANDOTTE Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2009 - CATOKI / VICTORIA / CARRY [All. METRANGOLO ETTORE] METRANGOLO ETTORE LA VITTORIA ASD ITA
8 25 BARELLI LUCA SONZOTEAM VILLAGE DE RIVERLAND \ \ \ 9999 - / / [All. ] BARELLI LUCA SONZOTEAM ITA
9 22 FERRARIO MASSIMILIANO SCUDERIA PRATO ROTONDO SARA VAUGHAN Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2009 - LORD Z / CHARTAGHENA / CARTHAGO [All. AZ. AGR. CANNIZZARO PAOLO] FERRARIO MASSIMILIANO SCUDERIA PRATO ROTONDO ITA
10 16 TABARINI Filippo A.S.SUNO RIDING CLUB JOLITA VAN DE VLASBLOEMHOEVE Femmina \ BWP \ SAURO \ 2009 - / / [All. ] TABARINI Filippo A.S.SUNO RIDING CLUB ITA
11 14 F.C. MAESTRI SAMUELE HORSES PLANET A.S.D. VANCOUVER Castrone \ KWPN \ GRIGIO \ 2002 - CORLAND / ORLANDA / AHORN [All. ] MAESTRI SAMUELE HORSES PLANET A.S.D. ITA
12 15 F.C. GUIDI BEATRICE SCUDERIA LA CACCIA S.S.D A R.L. AMORA \ \ \ 9999 - / / [All. ] GUIDI BEATRICE SCUDERIA LA CACCIA S.S.D A R.L. ITA
13 23 F.C. ARLATI EMANUELE C.I. ORIONE ASD CARLITO VAN DE WAGENHEIDE \ \ \ 9999 - / / [All. ] ARLATI EMANUELE C.I. ORIONE ASD ITA
14 18 F.C. CANNATA TURI ASDE LA QUBBA KILLERBITE D'ACHERONTE Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2009 - CLEARWAY / MORE AND MORE / CASSINI [All. SOC AGR.IL CERRO SRI] CANNATA TURI ASDE LA QUBBA ITA
15 135 F.C. TERRANOVA ROBERTA RIDING ACADEMY SSD ARL SHAMROCK M-G C DE LEUZE Femmina \ CSB_ \ BAIO \ 2002 - CENTO LANO / KYRIELLE M-G C DE LEUZE / RENVILLE RUUD V/H WOUTLAND [All. ] TERRANOVA ROBERTA RIDING ACADEMY SSD ARL ITA
16 20 F.C. BELLOLI CLAUDIA CENTRO IPPICO BELLOLI SSD A R.L. EBERLINUS H Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2009 - WITTINGER VDL / ZUBERLINA H / EMILION [All. ] BELLOLI CLAUDIA CENTRO IPPICO BELLOLI SSD A R.L. ITA
17 32 F.C. VITTORI GIANLUIGI C.I. VITTORI ASD COINTREAU AG Z Maschio \ ZANGERSHEIDE \ GRIGIO \ 2008 - CASSINI II / OH-LA-LA / KANUDOS [All. ] VITTORI GIANLUIGI C.I. VITTORI ASD ITA
18 9 FERRARIO MASSIMILIANO SCUDERIA PRATO ROTONDO SUBOTAY \ \ \ 0 - / / [All. ] FERRARIO MASSIMILIANO SCUDERIA PRATO ROTONDO ITA
19 21 TABARINI Filippo A.S.SUNO RIDING CLUB JUVENTU DE GULDENBOOM Femmina \ BWP \ BAIO \ 2009 - / / [All. ] TABARINI Filippo A.S.SUNO RIDING CLUB ITA
20 116 MAGISTRETTI EDOARDO LA CASCINA CORALIA Femmina \ HOLSTEINER \ GRIGIO \ 2009 - CANCARA / HISTORY-GIRL / CORRADO I [All. ] MAGISTRETTI EDOARDO LA CASCINA ITA
21 56 F.C. MEDINI EMANUELE OXER CLUB HERMELYN VAN'T VERAHOF Femmina \ BWP \ BAIO \ 2007 - CALVARO VH SCHOONHOUDTHOF / DI LUCA VAN'T VERAHOF / OHIO VAN DE PADENBORRE D'02 [All. ] MEDINI EMANUELE OXER CLUB ITA
C) cont 1 - max2
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero