C) cont 1 - max4
Scuderia1918

Classifica B 100 A FASI 07/06/2015

n. 19 - Categoria speciale a fasi consecutive (tempo della II fase) - Tab. A
Altezza: 100 cm
Campo: SOFIA
Montepremi: 0 €

Classifica

C) cont 1 - max5
Sella Mascheroni
Pos Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavallo Pen. Punti Tempo
1 154 ITA SPADA MATILDE C.I.PEGASO ORLOF DU PATIS Castrone \ SCON \ UBER \ 2002 - / / [All. ] ORLOF DU PATIS Castrone \ SCON \ UBER \ 2002 - / / [All. ] 0/0 0 32.87
2 172 ITA TORBIDI MATTEO ASD TORRE DEI GELSI BANDITO Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2006 - UP TO DATE MILTOO / ZARENA III / COR DE LA BRYERE [All. ] BANDITO Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2006 - UP TO DATE MILTOO / ZARENA III / COR DE LA BRYERE [All. ] 0/0 0 36.51
3 125 ITA BIANCHI SARAH EQUESTRE MOZZATE ASD UPENDO Castrone \ KWPN \ GRIG \ 2001 - ONZE FONS / PAULINE / WHINNY JACKSON [All. ] UPENDO Castrone \ KWPN \ GRIG \ 2001 - ONZE FONS / PAULINE / WHINNY JACKSON [All. ] 0/0 0 36.69
4 123 ITA FOGARINO ALEKSANDRA C.I.IL DOSSO QUEL FESTIVAL DU SUD Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO \ 2004 - / / [All. ] QUEL FESTIVAL DU SUD Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO \ 2004 - / / [All. ] 0/0 0 41.86
5 140 ITA BONTEMPELLI GAIA CI SANT'ANNA ASD QUOLIBET II Castrone \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2004 - ARDENT D' ANGRIE / REGENCE III / KING DU VEROUET [All. ] QUOLIBET II Castrone \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2004 - ARDENT D' ANGRIE / REGENCE III / KING DU VEROUET [All. ] 0/4 0 31.7
6 165 ITA MANZONI MARTINA C.I. VITTORI ASD SIRE HARDI Castrone \ BWP_ \ SAUR \ 1995 - HARDI / IONA V/D NIEUWENDAM / EDELKIND V D BREEMEERSEN [All. ] SIRE HARDI Castrone \ BWP_ \ SAUR \ 1995 - HARDI / IONA V/D NIEUWENDAM / EDELKIND V D BREEMEERSEN [All. ] 0/4 0 34.62
7 147 ITA KISVARDAY MARINA IL RONCOLINO ASD MICK THE MOUSE (EX TURBO HENRY) Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2000 - LACROIX / ODETTE JB / AMETHIST [All. ] MICK THE MOUSE (EX TURBO HENRY) Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2000 - LACROIX / ODETTE JB / AMETHIST [All. ] 0/4 0 40.76
8 171 ITA ZAMBONI LAURA ASD TORRE DEI GELSI MULANE DU PAVOIS Femmina \ SCON \ BSCU \ 2001 - / / [All. ] MULANE DU PAVOIS Femmina \ SCON \ BSCU \ 2001 - / / [All. ] 0/8 0 36.3
9 116 ITA FARINA GRETA ASD SCUD .IL CAMPO ORFHLAITH Femmina \ BWP_ \ GRIG \ 2010 - MAGIC LEAM PONDI / MOONLIGHT PRINCESS / WESTSIDE MIRAH [All. ] ORFHLAITH Femmina \ BWP_ \ GRIG \ 2010 - MAGIC LEAM PONDI / MOONLIGHT PRINCESS / WESTSIDE MIRAH [All. ] 0/8 0 47.49
10 155 ITA CASTIGLIONE ROBERTA AMONTE ASD LAMBADA 127 Femmina \ SELLA TEDESCA \ BAIO SCURO \ 1996 - LIBERO / TOGABI / THOR [All. ] LAMBADA 127 Femmina \ SELLA TEDESCA \ BAIO SCURO \ 1996 - LIBERO / TOGABI / THOR [All. ] 0/Elim. 0 0
10 164 ITA GAMBERINI NICOLO' LA TORRETTA ASD GIAGGIOLO DELLA LOGGIA Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2003 - DOUBLE ESPOIR / QUASSIA DELLA LOGGIA / FOUGUEUX [All. ALL.TO DELLA LOGGIA SAS] GIAGGIOLO DELLA LOGGIA Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2003 - DOUBLE ESPOIR / QUASSIA DELLA LOGGIA / FOUGUEUX [All. ALL.TO DELLA LOGGIA SAS] 0/Elim. 0 0
10 159 ITA SPIZZICA MATTIA D'ONOFRIO JUMPING TEAM ASD TRISKA Femmina \ HOLS \ BSCU \ 2000 - ALCATRAZ / KALISKA / CALETTO I [All. ] TRISKA Femmina \ HOLS \ BSCU \ 2000 - ALCATRAZ / KALISKA / CALETTO I [All. ] 0/Elim. 0 0
13 157 ITA SOMMARUGA COSTANZA SCUDERIA PARCO DEI MULINI ASD OUPS DU GARON Castrone \ PONY \ ROAN \ 2002 - GALLANT OF VAL DOR / TAMISE DE VENNEVELLE / [All. ] OUPS DU GARON Castrone \ PONY \ ROAN \ 2002 - GALLANT OF VAL DOR / TAMISE DE VENNEVELLE / [All. ] 4 0 0
13 124 ITA GUERRINI ROCCO OMAR C.I. BRESSANELLI SSD A RL TROSZEK Maschio \ SCON \ BAIO \ 2004 - BOLERO / TWENTY / MISTER MAN [All. ] TROSZEK Maschio \ SCON \ BAIO \ 2004 - BOLERO / TWENTY / MISTER MAN [All. ] 4 0 0
13 161 ITA ARBINI SABRINA ASD QUINTO EQUESTRIAN CENTRE JONQUILLE D'AZE Femmina \ PONY \ SAURO \ 1997 - CARAMEL DE LOULAY / FUGUEUSE VALONNE / RADJAH [All. ] JONQUILLE D'AZE Femmina \ PONY \ SAURO \ 1997 - CARAMEL DE LOULAY / FUGUEUSE VALONNE / RADJAH [All. ] 4 0 0
13 134 ITA ROBBIATI GIORGIA C.I.BRIANTEO ASD PARAGUAI Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2004 - C'OR DEL SAURO / GHINEAS / MELLOX [All. SCALA FEDERICO] PARAGUAI Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2004 - C'OR DEL SAURO / GHINEAS / MELLOX [All. SCALA FEDERICO] 4 0 0
13 156 ITA ROSSI SOFIA C.I. VITTORI ASD RED POINT Castrone \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 1995 - AURIEL DU BORDA / INEDITE - A - / VENUTARD [All. ----------] RED POINT Castrone \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 1995 - AURIEL DU BORDA / INEDITE - A - / VENUTARD [All. ----------] 4 0 0
13 162 ITA CUKON VALENTINA IL SALICE ASD U-QUITE CAPITOLA I Femmina \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2004 - QUITE CAPITOL / LUCIA III / LANDGRAF I [All. ] U-QUITE CAPITOLA I Femmina \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2004 - QUITE CAPITOL / LUCIA III / LANDGRAF I [All. ] 4 0 0
13 160 ITA MARTINA CARLOTTA C.I. VITTORI ASD OH MON AMOUR Castrone \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2002 - CONCORDE / STRATEGIE II / GRAND VENEUR [All. ] OH MON AMOUR Castrone \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2002 - CONCORDE / STRATEGIE II / GRAND VENEUR [All. ] 4 0 0
13 167 ITA CAMPI CRISTINA LE BETULLE ASD MEDIGAN Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2003 - - / VELVET / [All. GRAZIOTTI SILVANO] MEDIGAN Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2003 - - / VELVET / [All. GRAZIOTTI SILVANO] 4 0 0
13 148 ITA BOSIA GIORGIA C.I.LA BETULLA LEADER DE VAUDIVAL Castrone \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 1999 - BEGUIN DE MOENS / NEIGE DE MAI / GENET DE BRATAND [All. ] LEADER DE VAUDIVAL Castrone \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 1999 - BEGUIN DE MOENS / NEIGE DE MAI / GENET DE BRATAND [All. ] 4 0 0
13 163 ITA FONTANA CAROLINA SILVIA C.I.EDEN TON AMI Castrone \ SELLA BELGA \ GRIGIO \ 1996 - BON AMI / GIPSY / LORD GOTTHARD [All. ] TON AMI Castrone \ SELLA BELGA \ GRIGIO \ 1996 - BON AMI / GIPSY / LORD GOTTHARD [All. ] 4 0 0
13 158 ITA TURCATO MASSIMO CI LA STELLA ASD LIDERC Castrone \ SELLA UNGHERESE \ BAIO \ 1999 - BOB HERCEG-2 / GYURUKE / SZIKRAZO-3 [All. ] LIDERC Castrone \ SELLA UNGHERESE \ BAIO \ 1999 - BOB HERCEG-2 / GYURUKE / SZIKRAZO-3 [All. ] 4 0 0
13 175 ITA PEDRANI GIORGIA IL CERRO REMBRANDT D' ADONIS Castrone \ PONY \ BSCU \ 2005 - RASMUS (DE) / CHINA DE GARENNE / KID DE GARENNE [All. ] REMBRANDT D' ADONIS Castrone \ PONY \ BSCU \ 2005 - RASMUS (DE) / CHINA DE GARENNE / KID DE GARENNE [All. ] 4 0 0
25 168 ITA ANNIBALE ALICE PATRIZIA JUMPING VILLA SCHEIBLER ASD DIABOLO Maschio \ BEL_ \ BAIO \ 2003 - LAMBADA VAN BERKENBROECK / OBIJOU / DARCO [All. ] DIABOLO Maschio \ BEL_ \ BAIO \ 2003 - LAMBADA VAN BERKENBROECK / OBIJOU / DARCO [All. ] 8 0 0
25 169 ITA CAPROTTI LORENZO LE BETULLE ASD EDERA Femmina \ SCON \ SBRU \ 2000 - / / [All. ] EDERA Femmina \ SCON \ SBRU \ 2000 - / / [All. ] 8 0 0
25 173 ITA ANTONELLI ELENA I TIGLI CLO' Femmina \ ANGLO ARABO \ BAIO \ 1998 - QUATTO / POESIA MENHIR / CACIBI [All. BALZARETTI SABRINA] CLO' Femmina \ ANGLO ARABO \ BAIO \ 1998 - QUATTO / POESIA MENHIR / CACIBI [All. BALZARETTI SABRINA] 8 0 0
28 153 ITA GABBIANI MARINA ASD RONCO DEL COLLE CESAR 50 Maschio \ BAYERISCHES WARM \ BAIO \ 2000 - LA PIKO S / WESSLEY / ADLERGRUND [All. ] CESAR 50 Maschio \ BAYERISCHES WARM \ BAIO \ 2000 - LA PIKO S / WESSLEY / ADLERGRUND [All. ] 12 0 0
29 135 ITA FRANCO CECILIA SCUDERIA DELLA ROVERE SSD A RL PAN CARRE' Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2010 - VAFER DELLA MONICA / LADY LICIA DELLA MONICA / SILVANO [All. RAMAIOLI LORENZO] PAN CARRE' Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2010 - VAFER DELLA MONICA / LADY LICIA DELLA MONICA / SILVANO [All. RAMAIOLI LORENZO] 16 0 0
Elim. 176 ITA PETROLO VALENTINA C.I. TEAM SISTERS A.R.L. EON Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2000 - SILVIO II / POESIA MENHIR / CACIBI [All. ] EON Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2000 - SILVIO II / POESIA MENHIR / CACIBI [All. ] Elim. 0 0
Elim. 174 ITA MAGNO ROBERTA C.I. VITTORI ASD ZEUS Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ SAURO RABICANATO \ 2001 - - / - / [All. ] ZEUS Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ SAURO RABICANATO \ 2001 - - / - / [All. ] Elim. 0 0
F.C. 180 ITA SORDI SIMONE S.A.S.A. SSD A RL
F.C. 75 ITA CANNAVALE CHIARA LUISA R.C.DI CASORATE A.S.D.
F.C. 178 ITA DE COI LISA C.I.CASCINA SPERANZA
F.C. 179 ITA CRIVELLI CESARE C.I.CASCINA SPERANZA
F.C. 177 ITA GALIMBERTI ELENA LE BETULLE ASD
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign