C) cont 1 - max4
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza AVVIAMENTO 3 - NUMERI ARANCIONI 07/06/2015

Campo:
Montepremi: 0 €
Ripresa: E 200 ed. 2006

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max5
KEP - Mascheroni
Ord. Orario Ord. Orario Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere
1 09:45:00 1 00:00:00 11 207 TOME' COSTANZA C.I. FRIULANO SSD SRL LJON Castrone \ OLDB \ SAUR \ 2001 - LANDSIEGER / ENERGIE / SION [All. ] TOME' COSTANZA C.I. FRIULANO SSD SRL ITA
2 09:51:00 2 00:00:00 1 208 STRGAR DEJAN FISE SANTOS Maschio \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO SCURO \ 2008 - / / [All. ] STRGAR DEJAN FISE SLO
3 09:57:00 3 00:00:00 2 209 MENOTTI VIOLA SCUDERIA LA FENICE SSD A RL ROC 'N' ROL DE LA ROQUE Castrone \ SELLA FRANCESE \ SAURO \ 2005 - KANNAN / KAELLE DU TERME / LE TOT DE SEMILLY [All. ] MENOTTI VIOLA SCUDERIA LA FENICE SSD A RL ITA
4 10:03:00 4 00:00:00 3 210 CANTONI MORENA SCUDERIA LA FENICE SSD A RL CUSTOS ELVIS Castrone \ HOLSTEINER \ SAURO \ 1994 - CORIALL / V.2 / ARDEN [All. ] CANTONI MORENA SCUDERIA LA FENICE SSD A RL ITA
5 10:09:00 5 00:00:00 4 211 COMETTO MARIANNA G.S.ACCADEMIA MILITARE EQ.ASD FLER Femmina \ SLOVAK WARMBLOOD \ BAIO \ 2002 - RUBIKON / FEITH / LANDOS [All. ] COMETTO MARIANNA G.S.ACCADEMIA MILITARE EQ.ASD ITA
6 10:15:00 6 00:00:00 5 212 CONTE CARLOTTA BIBOP ILION Castrone \ SELLA POLONIA \ BAIO \ 1999 - NOBODY / ILKANA / SAROYAN XX [All. ] CONTE CARLOTTA BIBOP ITA
7 10:31:00 7 00:00:00 6 213 SIEGA FRANCESCA SOFIA C.I. FRIULANO SSD SRL CORDALMEA FZ Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2007 - CORLAND / ELCAPONE / ALME Z [All. AZ. AGR. ZANETTI FRANCA] SIEGA FRANCESCA SOFIA C.I. FRIULANO SSD SRL ITA
8 10:37:00 8 00:00:00 7 214 ZONTA SIRIA BIBOP CANDILLA Femmina \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 1999 - CANDILLO / ELBA III / LEUTHEN I [All. ] ZONTA SIRIA BIBOP ITA
9 10:43:00 10 00:00:00 9 215 RIMANICH ELEONORA BIBOP EUREKA DI BOSCOCHIARO Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - QUITE EASY / ALLYSON / CONCORDE [All. PANCIERA ALESSANDRA] RIMANICH ELEONORA BIBOP ITA
10 10:49:00 11 00:00:00 10 216 POZZO ALICE C.I. FRIULANO SSD SRL PEOPLE LOUVIERE Castrone \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2003 - CARNUTE / SATOMI D'ARAVAL / AMARPOUR [All. ] POZZO ALICE C.I. FRIULANO SSD SRL ITA
11 10:55:00 12 00:00:00 12 217 MILESI GAIA C.I. FRIULANO SSD SRL WELINDA Femmina \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2006 - CARETINO / EPISODE II / CALYPSO I [All. ] MILESI GAIA C.I. FRIULANO SSD SRL ITA
12 11:01:00 13 00:00:00 13 218 TONTODONATI AZZURRA C.E. ELLE ASD SAVANA Femmina \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2002 - CANDILLO / HAVANA I / LORD [All. ] TONTODONATI AZZURRA C.E. ELLE ASD ITA
13 11:07:00 14 00:00:00 14 219 DE BELLIS CHIARA SCUDERIA LA FENICE SSD A RL GOCCIOLINA Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2008 - MONTREAL / REBECCA / AHORN [All. SELVA ALBERTO] DE BELLIS CHIARA SCUDERIA LA FENICE SSD A RL ITA
14 11:13:00 15 00:00:00 15 220 CIRIANI MARTINA C.I. FRIULANO SSD SRL MY BLUE EYED BOY Castrone \ HIRP \ PALO \ 1998 - / / [All. ] CIRIANI MARTINA C.I. FRIULANO SSD SRL ITA
15 11:19:00 9 00:00:00 8 221 BERGAMO ASSEN ASD V.A.A.S. ALPAKA KAPPA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 1998 - BEAUMONT D'ALME' / CAPRICCIOSA III / FUGEAUX [All. KLINGER NICOLETTA] BERGAMO ASSEN ASD V.A.A.S. ITA
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign