C) cont 2 - max2
Stamina

Ordine di partenza E 100 30/07/2017

Campo: UNO
Montepremi: 0 €
Ripresa: E 100 ed. 2006 rev. 2017

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 6 - max8
Happyhen Rent
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Orario
1 8 BIANCHI ANDREA SCUDERIA SANDYS ASD TAMARINDO Castrone \ PONY \ SAURO \ 2000 - / / [All. ] BIANCHI ANDREA SCUDERIA SANDYS ASD ITA 11:00:00
2 13 FRANCESCONI LETIZIA A.S.D. IL RUBINO TWILIGHT MAGIC Femmina \ IRS_ \ BAIO \ 2002 - TEMPLEBREADY BO'SUN / SALISBURY ROSE / [All. ] FRANCESCONI LETIZIA A.S.D. IL RUBINO ITA 11:06:00
3 20 ZAJA GIADA C.I. PALMANOVA ASD MODEM AR MEZ Castrone \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2000 - LINARO / ELBE DE CARADEC / MACKY [All. ] ZAJA GIADA C.I. PALMANOVA ASD ITA 11:12:00
4 23 CARRER ALESSIA SCUDERIA SANDYS ASD INGRID Femmina \ PONY \ SAUR \ 1994 - / / [All. ] CARRER ALESSIA SCUDERIA SANDYS ASD ITA 11:18:00
5 18 BOTTA GIO' C.I. PALMANOVA ASD HAWAIIAN HOPE Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2013 - CRISTO / SASCHA D'11 / FORTUIN Z [All. REGINI MICHAEL] BOTTA GIO' C.I. PALMANOVA ASD ITA 11:24:00
6 7 POLITTI PIERO C.I. EQUIART ASD ULA Femmina \ SLOVAK WARMBLOOD \ MORELLO \ 2005 - ********** / ******** / [All. ] POLITTI PIERO C.I. EQUIART ASD ITA 11:30:00
7 9 ROMAN ISABELLA SCUDERIA EQUIPOLIS TIZIANA ASD EELCO Maschio \ FRIS \ MORE \ 2009 - BEART 411 / EELCJE FAN'E WELLE / LEFFERT 306 [All. ] ROMAN ISABELLA SCUDERIA EQUIPOLIS TIZIANA ASD ITA 11:36:00
8 12 GORZA GIULIA C.I.I PRATI DI VARMO ARLECCHINA Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2001 - ADRIA C / PHANTASY / BELFAGOR [All. -] GORZA GIULIA C.I.I PRATI DI VARMO ITA 11:42:00
9 14 GABAS LISA C.I. PALMANOVA ASD ROGIER Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 1998 - NATUREL / RIMONA / DUC DE NORMANDIE [All. ] GABAS LISA C.I. PALMANOVA ASD ITA 11:48:00
10 16 MAINARDIS MARIA ELENA C.I. LA CORTE ASD FLORIDA In vendita Femmina \ HANNOVER \ SAURO \ 2003 - FOR KEEPS / TONGA II / CLASSIKER [All. ] MAINARDIS MARIA ELENA C.I. LA CORTE ASD ITA 11:54:00
11 17 RAGGIOTTO MARIACARLA C.I. LA CORTE ASD MISSY Femmina \ \ PEZZATO BAIO \ 2001 - ************** / ************* / [All. ] RAGGIOTTO MARIACARLA C.I. LA CORTE ASD ITA 12:00:00
12 21 PIERATTONI MANUELA SCUDERIA LA FORTEZZA ASD BENTLEY Castrone \ NEDERLANDS RIJPA \ BAIO \ 1997 - BACHELOR / KAROLIENA / ZELHEM [All. ] PIERATTONI MANUELA SCUDERIA LA FORTEZZA ASD ITA 12:06:00
13 22 ZOCCOLAN CHIARA A.S.D. IL RUBINO PEOPLE FONT Castrone \ TROT \ BSCU \ 2009 - ************ / YANKEE CRUNCH / YANKEE GLIDE [All. ] ZOCCOLAN CHIARA A.S.D. IL RUBINO ITA 12:22:00
14 24 BERT FEDERICA C.I. PALMANOVA ASD CORIANO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - CASADO / LAIKA (V) / FULMINE II [All. TIBERIA MARIA] BERT FEDERICA C.I. PALMANOVA ASD ITA 12:28:00
15 25 HARKABUZIK LUCYNA C.I. LA CORTE ASD CELINE Femmina \ HAFLINGER \ SAURO \ 1999 - ANDRIT II 168/T / TINA / [All. ] HARKABUZIK LUCYNA C.I. LA CORTE ASD ITA 12:34:00
16 26 PLETT NICOLE C.E. LA SILVA SALADIN PASHA Maschio \ PUIN \ BAIO \ 2008 - FASLIYEV / LET'S SEE / RAINBOW QUEST [All. ] PLETT NICOLE C.E. LA SILVA ITA 12:40:00
17 27 SPANGARO CECILIA A.S.D. IL RUBINO GRAF FLEUR Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2005 - GRAF NOIR / DIVA IV / KERFLOR [All. CHIOTTI FABRIZIO] SPANGARO CECILIA A.S.D. IL RUBINO ITA 12:46:00
18 28 TOFFANIN FABIO C.I. DELLA ROSANDRA ASD SCHARIF Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2001 - ********** / ************* / [All. ] TOFFANIN FABIO C.I. DELLA ROSANDRA ASD ITA 12:52:00
19 29 ALESSANDRINI FRANCESCA C.I. DELLA ROSANDRA ASD CORIANO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2008 - CASADO / LAIKA (V) / FULMINE II [All. TIBERIA MARIA] ALESSANDRINI FRANCESCA C.I. DELLA ROSANDRA ASD ITA 12:58:00
20 11 BATTISTELLA DAVIDE C.I. PALMANOVA ASD MICA Femmina \ SEUN \ BAIO \ 2006 - HONOS GAZSI / OZIKE / KINKUNSAG [All. ] BATTISTELLA DAVIDE C.I. PALMANOVA ASD ITA 13:04:00
21 15 RUSSI SILVIA C.I. PALMANOVA ASD HAXO LA MARE Castrone \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO \ 1995 - FLORISSANT / BADINE LA MARE / LE SARTILLAIS [All. ] RUSSI SILVIA C.I. PALMANOVA ASD ITA 13:10:00
22 19 SMYK KAMILA C.I. EQUIART ASD ARGENTINO Castrone \ OLDB \ BAIO \ 2003 - ARGENTINUS / ANNEGRETE / ALABASTER [All. ] SMYK KAMILA C.I. EQUIART ASD POL 13:16:00
23 10 ZAJA GIADA C.I. PALMANOVA ASD ARNIKA Femmina \ CESK \ SAUR \ 2009 - ARISTO Z / LUCKA / LIBERO - 6 [All. ] ZAJA GIADA C.I. PALMANOVA ASD ITA 13:22:00
24 49 CERLENCO FRANCESCA C.I. PALMANOVA ASD MAJOR MISTERO Castrone \ ANAR \ GRIG \ 2005 - RHEINGOLD DE LUYNE / VICKI II / DELFO DE OSSI [All. PIU GIOVANNI GAVINO] CERLENCO FRANCESCA C.I. PALMANOVA ASD ITA 13:28:00
C) cont 1 - max2
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero