C) cont 1 - max4
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza B110 A TEMPO 21/05/2017

n. 3 - Categoria a tempo - Tab. A
Altezza: 110 cm
Campo: CUSTOZA
Montepremi: 0 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 1 - max5
Sella Mascheroni
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 198 F.C. FRESI GRETA C.I. VOLA CON PEGASO WIETEKE Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2003 - OVIDIUS / TREASURE / HARCOS [All. ] FRESI GRETA C.I. VOLA CON PEGASO ITA
2 199 DORIGO GIANNINA SCUOLA E.PADOVANA ASD EREM Castrone \ MALOPOLSKA \ BAIO SCURO \ 2002 - GREY / EUSTELA / PRZEDSWIT [All. ] DORIGO GIANNINA SCUOLA E.PADOVANA ASD ITA
3 305 TONELLI MARTINA C.I.SAN GIORGIO ASD PRODIGE DE VARS Castrone \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO \ 2003 - PALESTRO II / DJOURA DE GERDI / [All. ] TONELLI MARTINA C.I.SAN GIORGIO ASD ITA
4 315 LUISE Alice MOLINE ASD HOBARDE-E Z Castrone \ ZANGERSHEIDE \ SAURO \ 2004 - HORNET ROSE / MANJA / JUS DE POMME [All. ] LUISE Alice MOLINE ASD ITA
5 25 REBELLA ANDREA SPORTING LE POIANE ASD REAL USIOGOPE Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2004 - URIQEIN / REANA DEL LASCO / DOGE DELLE FIOCCHE [All. MANIERO CLAUDIO] REBELLA ANDREA SPORTING LE POIANE ASD ITA
6 31 PETRIS CECILIA S.S.PARADISO S.R.L. WENAISSANCE Femmina \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2006 - CONTENDER / RENAISSANCE / CANDILLO [All. ] PETRIS CECILIA S.S.PARADISO S.R.L. ITA
7 206 DE LUCCA ALESSANDRA ASD CE PORDENONESE IGNAC Castrone \ SEPO \ GRIG \ 2010 - SIR / ILIA / PIONIER [All. ] DE LUCCA ALESSANDRA ASD CE PORDENONESE ITA
8 213 RODO SILVIA LA GRANDE BELLEZZA ASD SHALOM GIOIA Femmina \ SCONOSCIUTA \ BAIO \ 2007 - NATAL / SHALOM SNAPPER / FLAGMOUNT DIAMOND [All. ] RODO SILVIA LA GRANDE BELLEZZA ASD ITA
9 219 PERAZZOLI ANNA SPORTING CLUB PARADISO HORSE & PONY ASD MONGLI Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2005 - KSAR-SITTE / CANORA / QUIDAM DE LA CERE [All. MEDDE RAFFAELE] PERAZZOLI ANNA SPORTING CLUB PARADISO HORSE & PONY ASD ITA
10 202 SANDRINI CATERINA C.E. VERONESE ASD CHICA DE LA LUNA Femmina \ SACH \ BAIO \ 2008 - ARGENTINUS / CANDY / [All. ] SANDRINI CATERINA C.E. VERONESE ASD ITA
11 289 TELLAROLI LAURA C.I. AMBASSADOR LASKO Maschio \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 1999 - LASCAR / POTYCZKA / POTYLICA [All. IOSINI ALFREDO] TELLAROLI LAURA C.I. AMBASSADOR ITA
12 322 F.C. MARTINELLO FRANCESCA C.I.LA SECCHIA ASD GERONETTE \ \ \ 2011 - VLEUT / VERONETTE / ORAME [All. ] MARTINELLO FRANCESCA C.I.LA SECCHIA ASD ITA
13 214 F.C. CORO' ALESSIA C.I.CONDULMER NINO D'EAUZE Maschio \ ANAR \ BAIO \ 2001 - GRAL DES VERNIERES / BAMBA DE L'ARDENTE / LORD KLING [All. ] CORO' ALESSIA C.I.CONDULMER ITA
14 218 F.C. DOARDI ELISA SI DEL PESTRINO ASD SHIRIAM Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2011 - AKROBAT FLAMME / FIORELLA SAURA / RHEINGOLD DE LUYNE [All. MAICU MICHELE] DOARDI ELISA SI DEL PESTRINO ASD ITA
15 340 F.C. PINO ANDREA C.I. BRESSANELLI SSD A RL VALENTINO \ \ \ 2012 - FILOU DE MUZE / CHACIENTE / CHACCO BLUE [All. ] PINO ANDREA C.I. BRESSANELLI SSD A RL ITA
16 13 F.C. MARTINA IRENE ASD SCUDERIA H.D.R. WAITING SUMMER Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2004 - JORDAN I / KIRAS / [All. S.S. CALLIGARIS FRANCO E DENIS] MARTINA IRENE ASD SCUDERIA H.D.R. ITA
17 185 F.C. SCOTTI VITTORIO CI IL MELOGRANO ASD ALBING Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2007 - ACOBAT II / MARLON III / TOPAS [All. DITTMAR IRMGARD] SCOTTI VITTORIO CI IL MELOGRANO ASD ITA
18 230 F.C. MARTINI DAMIANO LUCKY HORSE SRL SSD BLACK-MOLTEMI \ \ \ 2003 - / / [All. ] MARTINI DAMIANO LUCKY HORSE SRL SSD ITA
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign