C) cont 1 - max4
Scuderia1918

Classifica B100 02/04/2017

n. 19.2 - Categoria speciale a fasi consecutive - Tab. A
Altezza: 100 cm
Campo: 1
Montepremi: 0 €

Classifica

C) cont 1 - max7
Sella Mascheroni
Pos Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavallo Pen. Punti Tempo
1 48 ITA RUSIN KATRINE C.I. ALLE ORTENSIE LACROIX Maschio \ OLDB \ BAIO \ 2008 - LINTON / JOLYGREEN MONTMOUTH / ALLEGRETO [All. ] LACROIX Maschio \ OLDB \ BAIO \ 2008 - LINTON / JOLYGREEN MONTMOUTH / ALLEGRETO [All. ] 0/0 0 24.39
2 45 ITA GREGORAT BEATRICE SCUDERIA LA FORTEZZA ASD TEMPESTA Femmina \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2007 - / / [All. ] TEMPESTA Femmina \ PONY \ BAIO \ 2007 - / / [All. ] 0/0 0 25.18
3 77 ITA MARCOMINI GIULIA SCUDERIA EQUIPOLIS TIZIANA ASD YOSSIF Castrone \ SEIT \ ROAN \ 2006 - COME ON / CREPE SUZETTE II / JUS DE POMME (III) [All. SCUDERIA DEL LEMENE] YOSSIF Castrone \ SEIT \ ROAN \ 2006 - COME ON / CREPE SUZETTE II / JUS DE POMME (III) [All. SCUDERIA DEL LEMENE] 0/0 0 30.76
4 39 ITA SANDRIN EMILIA G.G. STABLE ASD STELLA SUPER STAR Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2005 - LORDRON B / PAVLOVSKAJA / RIVER KNIGHT [All. GAZZOLA MARIA] STELLA SUPER STAR Femmina \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2005 - LORDRON B / PAVLOVSKAJA / RIVER KNIGHT [All. GAZZOLA MARIA] 4 0 49.56
5 24 ITA MONTINARO FEDERICA SAN MAMANTE TRILLI Femmina \ PONY \ GRIG \ 1999 - ********** / ********** / [All. ] TRILLI Femmina \ PONY \ GRIG \ 1999 - ********** / ********** / [All. ] 4 0 56.5
6 57 ITA LONDERO ANNA C.E.B. ASD INDIXY Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2006 - INDORADO / CAMPIXI / CAMPIONE VI [All. DI RISIO MARIA ELENA] INDIXY Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2006 - INDORADO / CAMPIXI / CAMPIONE VI [All. DI RISIO MARIA ELENA] 5 0 63.75
7 42 ITA FANTIN FRANCESCA C.E. I MAGREDI ASD CONQUIBUS Castrone \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2012 - CI CI SENIOR ASK / LESLEY / LOUTANO [All. ASSOCIAZIONE ALLEVATORI DEL FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA] CONQUIBUS Castrone \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2012 - CI CI SENIOR ASK / LESLEY / LOUTANO [All. ASSOCIAZIONE ALLEVATORI DEL FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA] 8 0 59.86
8 43 ITA BASSO ANASTASIA C.I.GALLO ROSSO EXCESS III Castrone \ SEPO \ BSCU \ 2009 - EKWADOR / DARUBINA / RUBINSTEIN I [All. ] EXCESS III Castrone \ SEPO \ BSCU \ 2009 - EKWADOR / DARUBINA / RUBINSTEIN I [All. ] 12 0 59.5
Elim. 63 ITA DANIELI CLARA ASD V.A.A.S. KOAN DIABLE Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 1998 - QUES'ACO / GIOIA (X) / ABSATZ KAPITAN [All. ] KOAN DIABLE Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 1998 - QUES'ACO / GIOIA (X) / ABSATZ KAPITAN [All. ] Elim. 0 0
Elim. 34 ITA ZAMBON MARTA SCUDERIA LA FENICE SSD A RL UNIE Femmina \ CESKY - CECO \ SAURO \ 2004 - 2266 PRZEDSWIT X - 80 / 24/422 ZEMLICKA / 296 ALMHIRT CHLUMECKY [All. ] UNIE Femmina \ CESKY - CECO \ SAURO \ 2004 - 2266 PRZEDSWIT X - 80 / 24/422 ZEMLICKA / 296 ALMHIRT CHLUMECKY [All. ] Elim. 0 0
F.C. 79 ITA FABRONI GERARDO C.E. I MAGREDI ASD
F.C. 60 ITA PIZZOLATO STEFANIA CAVALIERI DELLE ZORLE ASD
F.C. 54 ITA SPINELLI CARLOTTA SCUDERIA EQUIPOLIS TIZIANA ASD
F.C. 36 ITA CIRIANI MARTINA C.I. FRIULANO SSD SRL
C) cont 1 - max4
Fixdesign