C) cont 2 - max3
Bruno Delgrange

Ordine di partenza CAT. C130 MISTA QUALIFICANTE 20/10/2017

n. 7 - Categoria mista - Tab. A
Altezza: 130 cm
Campo: CAMPO INDOOR
Montepremi: 1500 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 3 - max7
Società Agricola Casa Manca
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 35 CUVA DANIELE S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO UPSILON VAN HET GRAVENHOF Castrone \ SEBE \ ROAN \ 2004 - WINNER E / POCACHONTAS V/H GRAVENHOF / AHORN Z [All. ] CUVA DANIELE S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO ITA
2 69 ARIOLDI ROBERTO C.I.LA LOGGIA QUEBEL DELLA LOGGIA Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - LEMATO / TIMIDE / JALISCO B [All. ALL.TO DELLA LOGGIA SAS] ARIOLDI ROBERTO C.I.LA LOGGIA ITA
3 42 SBARDELLATI CLAUDIO BOSCO BASSO FRANCIACORTA ASDE CANTURINO Maschio \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2007 - CANTURO / PERINA / BURGGRAAF [All. ] SBARDELLATI CLAUDIO BOSCO BASSO FRANCIACORTA ASDE ITA
4 60 SANVITO FULVIO SCUDERIA FF CASPAR Castrone \ HOLS \ GRIG \ 2010 - CASPAR / JULIETTA / CORIANDER [All. ] SANVITO FULVIO SCUDERIA FF ITA
5 177 MARASCO GIULIA SCUDERIE DELLA MALASPINA SSD A RL GRANADA Castrone \ BWP \ GRIGIO \ 2006 - NONSTOP / STARLETTE "P" / ELANVILLE [All. ] MARASCO GIULIA SCUDERIE DELLA MALASPINA SSD A RL ITA
6 123 VILLA FEDERICA MARRAS ASD BENTE Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2006 - PADINUS / VERA O. / OPTIMIST [All. ] VILLA FEDERICA MARRAS ASD ITA
7 66 BORRA ELEONORA VITTORIA C.I.DE LA MONDA ARGENTINA DEL COLLE Femmina \ SEFR \ BAIO \ 2010 - COROFINO / ARCADIA / [All. ] BORRA ELEONORA VITTORIA C.I.DE LA MONDA ITA
8 37 CHIAUDANI NATALE C.I. LA DONDINA ASD CRANNUS Z Maschio \ ZANG \ BAIO \ 2005 - CROWN Z / CINOLA V Z / CARETANO Z [All. ] CHIAUDANI NATALE C.I. LA DONDINA ASD ITA
9 55 BRUGNONE COHEN JACOPO MARIA SCUDERIA SGRIFONA SSD ARL ZANZIBAR B. Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2004 - SOLITAIR / NATALIE B / TOPAS [All. ] BRUGNONE COHEN JACOPO MARIA SCUDERIA SGRIFONA SSD ARL ITA
10 56 CHIODA GRETA C.I.LA LURA VIVALDI Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2002 - LAURISTON / FARMIRA / ALMIRO [All. ] CHIODA GRETA C.I.LA LURA ITA
11 82 MAMBRETTI LEONARDO S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO ASKALET Castrone \ HOLSTEINER \ GRIGIO \ 2003 - ASKARI / IRA XV / ATHLET Z [All. ] MAMBRETTI LEONARDO S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO ITA
12 88 ISOARDI VALENTINA N.E.A. HORSE FARM FAVINIA Femmina \ KWPN \ GRIGIO \ 2010 - CALIDO I / HAVINIA / GROSSO [All. ] ISOARDI VALENTINA N.E.A. HORSE FARM ITA
13 57 CUVA DANIELE S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO CONTESKA Z Femmina \ ZANGERSHEIDE \ BAIO \ 2008 - CONTE DELLA CACCIA / MARISKA / FOCUS [All. ] CUVA DANIELE S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO ITA
14 85 ARIOLDI ROBERTO C.I.LA LOGGIA VENTO DELLA FLORIDA Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2010 - QUICK STAR / PANDORA DELLA FLORIDA / CELANO [All. BRANDA GIUSEPPE] ARIOLDI ROBERTO C.I.LA LOGGIA ITA
15 96 CORNAGGIA MEDICI MATTEO EURATOM PAUL Castrone \ OLDB \ BAIO \ 2002 - PINATUBO / LEANDRA / LONELY BOY [All. ] CORNAGGIA MEDICI MATTEO EURATOM ITA
16 98 GUIDI BEATRICE SCUDERIA LA CACCIA S.S.D A R.L. VITY Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2009 - APACHE D'ADRIERS / DAPHNER SAMY / GALOUBET A [All. DESTRO RAFFAELLA] GUIDI BEATRICE SCUDERIA LA CACCIA S.S.D A R.L. ITA
17 104 COLOMBO ALESSANDRO TRENDY HORSE ASD NINFEA SECONDA DEL SOLE Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2010 - LUX Z / GYNERIA DEL SOLE / SILVIO I [All. ALL.TO CASCINA IL SOLE DI MANZONI ROBERTO] COLOMBO ALESSANDRO TRENDY HORSE ASD ITA
18 109 ROGIANI CARLO C.I.LA LURA HILFIGER D Castrone \ SWEDISH WARMBLOO \ BAIO \ 2010 - HIP HOP / QUITE CLASSIC / QUITE EASY [All. ] ROGIANI CARLO C.I.LA LURA ITA
19 72 SBARDELLATI CLAUDIO BOSCO BASSO FRANCIACORTA ASDE QUAIK Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - ROBIN Z / DRY ROSÈE / OLYMPIC CONCORDE [All. SBARDELLATI CLAUDIO] SBARDELLATI CLAUDIO BOSCO BASSO FRANCIACORTA ASDE ITA
20 107 SANVITO FULVIO SCUDERIA FF TOBY DE LONGA Maschio \ AAF_ \ GRIG \ 2007 - LAURIER DE HERE / HANSIE DE LONGA / VEXILLUM REGIS [All. ] SANVITO FULVIO SCUDERIA FF ITA
21 110 BERGOMI ALINE FISE ABERLIN Castrone \ KWPN \ GRIGIO \ 2005 - BERLIN / NICKY / JORN [All. ] BERGOMI ALINE FISE SUI
22 115 SCARPA BARBARA C.I.MILANESE ZEVENAAR Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2004 - SHERATON / RISQUETOUD GHR / NARCOS II [All. ] SCARPA BARBARA C.I.MILANESE ITA
23 125 CHIAROTTI ELENA A.S.D.E. SCUDERIA MEZZALUNA CONQUEST Z Castrone \ ZANG \ GRIG \ 2007 - CONTEFINO / INDRA DE SISSE / LE TOT DE SEMILLY [All. ] CHIAROTTI ELENA A.S.D.E. SCUDERIA MEZZALUNA ITA
24 134 TOMASINI RAFFAELLA LA FORNACETTA ASD JACK JUMPER Castrone \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2005 - JAYADEVA D.M. / O-ISI / ACORADO [All. ] TOMASINI RAFFAELLA LA FORNACETTA ASD ITA
25 138 BELLOLI PAOLO CENTRO IPPICO BELLOLI SSD A R.L. KILKENN LADY Femmina \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2008 - CON AIR / H-LADY ANN / LAVALL II [All. ] BELLOLI PAOLO CENTRO IPPICO BELLOLI SSD A R.L. ITA
26 147 DEMATTE' MARGHERITA SIMPLY HORSE SSD A RL CHAKIRA VAN HET HEK Femmina \ BEL_ \ BAIO \ 2002 - KANNAN / HIGHWAY VAN HET HEK / HIGHVALLEY [All. ] DEMATTE' MARGHERITA SIMPLY HORSE SSD A RL ITA
27 162 VILLA FEDERICA MARRAS ASD JARDY D'YSENBEECK Z Castrone \ ZANG \ SAUR \ 2010 - JAMAR D'YSENBEECK Z / KINGA DE FURNES / DIAMANT DE SEMILLY [All. ] VILLA FEDERICA MARRAS ASD ITA
28 100 BRATOMI LINDA C.S. ESERCITO SEZIONE EQUITAZIONE FOREST HILL Femmina \ KWPN \ Bay \ 2010 - QUASIMODO VAN DE MOLENDREEF / CAVELICE Z / CALVARO F.C. [All. ] BRATOMI LINDA C.S. ESERCITO SEZIONE EQUITAZIONE ITA
29 90 CUVA DANIELE S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO SILVIO Castrone \ HOLSTEINER \ BAIO \ 2009 - CANTURO / SINJA / ACORD II [All. ] CUVA DANIELE S.C.S. DIL LE SCUD. DEL LEON D'ORO ITA
30 102 ARIOLDI ROBERTO C.I.LA LOGGIA HEIDI DI BOSCOCHIARO Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2004 - CAMPBELL / ANGEL BLACK / ADELFOS [All. PANCIERA ALESSANDRA] ARIOLDI ROBERTO C.I.LA LOGGIA ITA
C) cont 2 - max2
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero