C) cont 1 - max3
Scuderia1918

Ordine di partenza C 115 A TEMPO 21/10/2017

n. 3 - Categoria a tempo - Tab. A
Altezza: 115 cm
Campo: 1
Montepremi: 1000 €

Ordine di partenza

C) cont 3 - max7
Società Agricola Casa Manca
Ord. Tes. Cavaliere
Cavallo
Cavaliere Punti
1 108 GARBELLI DIEGO C.E.BERGAMASCO ASD QUIZ BET Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ SAURO \ 2003 - LUPO ALBERTO / BETULA / CONOR PASS [All. DAMIANI ALESSANDRO] GARBELLI DIEGO C.E.BERGAMASCO ASD ITA
2 126 MANSI CAMILLA ASD HORSE ACADEMY SALTASSAI Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2003 - FANDANGO X / XX / [All. ORAZZINI MERY] MANSI CAMILLA ASD HORSE ACADEMY ITA
3 130 CARNIO SYRIA MARA STELLA ASD SCUDERIA MUNEL SYRI MIA In vendita Femmina \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2009 - LINCOLM L / ETOIRE / ACOBAT I [All. AZ. AGR. CARNIO ROBERTO] CARNIO SYRIA MARA STELLA ASD SCUDERIA MUNEL ITA
4 135 BALLERINI ASJA SCUDERIE DOPPIO ZERO ASD ASH Maschio \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2004 - DOHITZUN GUERNICA / CULANA "B" Z / CATANGO Z [All. ALLEVAMENTO FEDORA DI FERRO FEDORA MARISA] BALLERINI ASJA SCUDERIE DOPPIO ZERO ASD ITA
5 35 FERRARI LUCA SCUDERIA LA CHIMERA SSD A RL COPACABANA DEL CHIRONE Femmina \ HANN \ BSCU \ 2005 - CONTENDRO I / ST. PR. HAUPTSTUTBUCH / ACORD II [All. ] FERRARI LUCA SCUDERIA LA CHIMERA SSD A RL ITA
6 140 PESCOSTA ANNA CE VAL GARDENA ASD ACER DE W Castrone \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2005 - INDOCTRO / NOVELLE / ZUIDHORN [All. ] PESCOSTA ANNA CE VAL GARDENA ASD ITA
7 152 RANGHETTI VITTORIA CAROLINA UTOPIA S.S.D. A R.L. M.ENNON DELL'AREMAC Z Maschio \ ZANGERSHEIDE \ BAIO \ 2007 - MICHAEL BRAUN / REGINA P / HEARTBREAKER [All. ] RANGHETTI VITTORIA CAROLINA UTOPIA S.S.D. A R.L. ITA
8 157 FERLONI FILIPPO I TIGLI PETITE PRINCESS Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - AVENIR / ENTUSIASTA / ROBINE [All. ALLEV.LA GHIANDAIA DI AMBROSETTI FABRIZIO] FERLONI FILIPPO I TIGLI ITA
9 158 TORETTI NICOLÒ SCUOLA DI EQUITAZIONE IL CAVALLINO ASD E.UNISTAR Femmina \ SEBE \ SAUR \ 2004 - VIRUS DE LAUBRY / UNIVERS / HEARTBREAKER [All. ] TORETTI NICOLÒ SCUOLA DI EQUITAZIONE IL CAVALLINO ASD ITA
10 129 PIERAGOSTINI MADELEINE MARINA CASCINA EMILIA ASD HERBERT 24 Castrone \ HOLS \ BAIO \ 2001 - HERALDIK / FERA / CARTHAGO [All. ] PIERAGOSTINI MADELEINE MARINA CASCINA EMILIA ASD ITA
11 160 TETTAMANTI MICHELA SCUDERIA FF CASSIAN Z Castrone \ ZANG \ BSCU \ 2007 - / / [All. ] TETTAMANTI MICHELA SCUDERIA FF ITA
12 161 MARZATICO BIANCA TEAM SOFFIENTINI ASD MIDAR Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2005 - AVENIR / QUATTRINA / FATTI FURBO [All. DURAS PIERO] MARZATICO BIANCA TEAM SOFFIENTINI ASD ITA
13 163 IACOBINO GIADA C.I.IL PIOPPO ASD AMBRA LUNARE Femmina \ SELLA ITALIANO \ BAIO \ 2008 - HURRICANE DE LA BONNE / MAY STAR / GARBO DI VILLAGANA [All. AZ. AGR. QUINZANINI M. E G.] IACOBINO GIADA C.I.IL PIOPPO ASD ITA
14 166 JACOBS PETER R.C.C.IL QUADRIFOGLIO CATALIN XI-17/MALTA Femmina \ SLOVENSKA TOPLOK \ BAIO \ 2007 - CATALIN XI/C VIII-7 / TISINA / DUNSANY [All. ] JACOBS PETER R.C.C.IL QUADRIFOGLIO ITA
15 168 ELEUTERI FEDERICA A.S.SUNO RIDING CLUB ZAKENNA Femmina \ IRS_ \ BAIO \ 2002 - ARD OHIO / RAZEENA / INTO THE WEST [All. ] ELEUTERI FEDERICA A.S.SUNO RIDING CLUB ITA
16 148 GARBELLI DIEGO C.E.BERGAMASCO ASD CARTHAGO - G Maschio \ \ \ 2006 - / / [All. ] GARBELLI DIEGO C.E.BERGAMASCO ASD ITA
17 153 PLATZGUMMER LISA CE VAL GARDENA ASD ONTARIS Castrone \ SEIT \ BAIO \ 2007 - STARON / TEMPRA II / CLAVELITO [All. ] PLATZGUMMER LISA CE VAL GARDENA ASD ITA
18 173 KOLLHOF SARA PHEDRA C.I.LA PINETINA CHUCK BERRY 13 Castrone \ RHEI \ GRIG \ 2010 - CASSINI BOY JUNIOR / WINDROSE / GRATIANUS [All. ] KOLLHOF SARA PHEDRA C.I.LA PINETINA ITA
19 176 BOCCALATTE SARA BLUE HORSE ASD CARLO Castrone \ WUR \ BAIO \ 2007 - C-INDOCTRO II / FRIZZIE / FIERANT XX [All. ] BOCCALATTE SARA BLUE HORSE ASD ITA
20 187 FERRETTI LIVIA NICO HORSES SSD A RL QUOLIMBA DI SANTA MARTA Femmina \ SEIT \ BSCU \ 2008 - ATHLETICO I / FELICIA DI SANTA MARTA / CONDOR [All. AVOGADRI ALBERTO] FERRETTI LIVIA NICO HORSES SSD A RL ITA
21 46 GUADAGNI DANIELE TEAM SOFFIENTINI ASD PLAY BOY DE KERROC'H Castrone \ SELLA FRANCESE \ BAIO \ 2003 - EASY BOY / DIORELA DU BOIS / FIRST DE DANGU [All. ] GUADAGNI DANIELE TEAM SOFFIENTINI ASD ITA
22 57 MARTINELLI ARIANNA LEOCTRO ASD PLEIN Maschio \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2008 - RAPSODISIS / FUTURA VIII / HIDALGO [All. *** ****] MARTINELLI ARIANNA LEOCTRO ASD ITA
23 58 GIANNETTI ERIKA UTOPIA S.S.D. A R.L. SIRE DES BRUYERES Castrone \ SEFR \ GRIG \ 2006 - PARCO / EOLE D'AUTHIEUX / ITHURIEL [All. ] GIANNETTI ERIKA UTOPIA S.S.D. A R.L. ITA
24 65 ZAMBELLI GAIA C.I.LE COLLINE ASD BRIDDY Femmina \ KWPN \ BAIO \ 2006 - CANTOS / LIZZY / GLENDALE [All. ] ZAMBELLI GAIA C.I.LE COLLINE ASD ITA
25 105 CARNIO SYRIA MARA STELLA ASD SCUDERIA MUNEL LIDER Maschio \ SEIT \ SAUR \ 2001 - LIBERTO I / SERENADE DE MAI / D'UN FOL AMOUR [All. ] CARNIO SYRIA MARA STELLA ASD SCUDERIA MUNEL ITA
26 73 SULAS ALESSANDRA CENTRO IPPICO BELLOLI SSD A R.L. VICTORY Castrone \ KWPN \ GRIG \ 2002 - ROELAND / JULIANE-IMOO / NIMMERDOR [All. ] SULAS ALESSANDRA CENTRO IPPICO BELLOLI SSD A R.L. ITA
27 76 LORENZINI ELENA GIRASOLI ASD TEJUS Castrone \ SELLA ITALIANO \ GRIGIO \ 2007 - CLINTON / WHYVORY G.B. / CONCORDE [All. CONSORTI GIOVANNI] LORENZINI ELENA GIRASOLI ASD ITA
28 60 ROCCA LUCREZIA SCUDERIE DELLA MALASPINA SSD A RL HARROWHILL PRINCE Castrone \ SCONOSCIUTA \ SAURO \ 2005 - - / - / [All. ] ROCCA LUCREZIA SCUDERIE DELLA MALASPINA SSD A RL ITA
29 68 GARBELLI DIEGO C.E.BERGAMASCO ASD TRILLI BELOREN Femmina \ SEIT \ GRIG \ 2007 - COME ON / MANOBLE / NOBLEQUEST [All. *** ****] GARBELLI DIEGO C.E.BERGAMASCO ASD ITA
C) cont 1 - max2
Cavalli Online di F. Bertero